Deutsche Meisterschaft 1994/95
Herren Einzel
05.03.1995 Böblingen
1. Zsolt-Georg Böhm TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Steffen Fetzner Super-Donic Berlin BTTV  
3. Richard Prause TTF Ochsenhausen TTVWH  
3. Torben Wosik Super-Donic Berlin BTTV  
5. Peter Franz VfB Lübeck TTVSH  
5. Joseph Hong VfB Lübeck TTVSH  
5. Jörg Roßkopf Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
5. Markus Teichert TSV Sontheim TTVWH  
9. Oliver Alke TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
9. Miroslav Broda TTC Jülich WTTV  
9. Jochen Eisele TTV Gönnern HeTTV  
9. Jürgen Hegenbarth FC Bayreuth ByTTV  
9. Piotr Molenda FC Bayreuth ByTTV  
9. Frank Sternal SV Werder Bremen FTTB  
9. Viktor Vetturelli TSV Sontheim TTVWH  
9. Heiko Wirkner Super-Donic Berlin BTTV  
17. Kay-Andrew Greil TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
17. Andre Härtel TVB Nassau TTVR  
Herren Doppel
05.03.1995 Böblingen
1. Peter Franz
Torben Wosik
VfB Lübeck
Super-Donic Berlin
TTVSH
BTTV
 
2. Jürgen Hegenbarth
Joseph Hong
FC Bayreuth
VfB Lübeck
ByTTV
TTVSH
 
3. Christian Dreher
Sascha Köstner
Borussia Düsseldorf
Borussia Düsseldorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Richard Prause
Gerd Richter
TTF Ochsenhausen
TTF Ochsenhausen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
5. Oliver Alke
Kay-Andrew Greil
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
5. Zsolt-Georg Böhm
Berthold Pilsl
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Helga Hannover
TTVR
TTVN
 
5. Steffen Fetzner
Jörg Roßkopf
Super-Donic Berlin
Borussia Düsseldorf
BTTV
WTTV
 
5. Markus Teichert
Viktor Vetturelli
TSV Sontheim
TSV Sontheim
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
Damen/Herren Mixed
05.03.1995 Böblingen
1. Nicole Struse
Richard Prause
TSG Dülmen
TTF Ochsenhausen
WTTV
TTVWH
 
2. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik)
Torben Wosik
FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Super-Donic Berlin
WTTV
BTTV
 
3. Cornelia Faltermaier
Oliver Alke
RW Klettham-Erding
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
ByTTV
TTVR
 
3. Jie Schöpp
Dietmar Palmi
FC Langweid
TTF Ochsenhausen
ByTTV
TTVWH
 
5. Jin Sook Cords
Peter Auwärter
TSV Betzingen
TSV Sontheim
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
5. Ilka Herberz (Uhrlandt)
Heiko Wirkner
VfB Lübeck
Super-Donic Berlin
TTVSH
BTTV
 
5. Kinga Lohr
Zsolt-Georg Böhm
Kieler TTK
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVSH
TTVR
 
5. Nina Wolf
Christian Dreher
TTC Assenheim
Borussia Düsseldorf
HeTTV
WTTV
 
Damen Einzel
05.03.1995 Böblingen
1. Olga Nemes TSG Dülmen WTTV  
2. Jie Schöpp FC Langweid ByTTV  
3. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen WTTV  
3. Nicole Struse TSG Dülmen WTTV  
5. Ilka Böhning TSG Dülmen WTTV  
5. Cornelia Faltermaier RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
5. Christina Fischer FC Langweid ByTTV  
5. Christiane Praedel TuS Glane TTVN  
9. Jin Sook Cords TSV Betzingen TTVWH  
9. Nicole Delle SV Böblingen TTVWH  
9. Kinga Lohr Kieler TTK TTVSH  
9. Katrin Meyerhöfer TTC Kassel HeTTV  
9. Claudia Oben VfB Lübeck TTVSH  
9. Sylvia Pranjkovic FC Langweid ByTTV  
9. Tanja Riß RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
9. Nina Wolf TTC Assenheim HeTTV  
Damen Doppel
05.03.1995 Böblingen
1. Kinga Lohr
Olga Nemes
Kieler TTK
TSG Dülmen
TTVSH
WTTV
 
2. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik)
Jie Schöpp
FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
FC Langweid
WTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Christina Fischer
Christiane Praedel
FC Langweid
TuS Glane
ByTTV
TTVN
 
3. Sandra Peter
Sylvia Pranjkovic
FC Langweid
FC Langweid
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
5. Ilka Böhning
Nicole Struse
TSG Dülmen
TSG Dülmen
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Jin Sook Cords
Cornelia Faltermaier
TSV Betzingen
RW Klettham-Erding
TTVWH
ByTTV
 
5. Karina Giese
Sandra Stroezel
TTC Assenheim
TSV Betzingen
HeTTV
TTVWH
 
5. Susanne Harst
Tanja Riß
SpVgg Neckarsulm
RW Klettham-Erding
TTVWH
ByTTV
 
9. Melanie Dreher (Jost)
Annette Hildebrandt (Klein)
TTV Andernach
TTV Ehlingen
TTVR
TTVR
 
9. Stefanie Wirges (Henecker)
Katrin Meyerhöfer
SV Winterwerb
TTC Kassel
TTVR
HeTTV
 
Junioren Einzel
23.04.1995 Stadtallendorf
1. Gerd Richter TTF Ochsenhausen TTVWH  
2. Sascha Köstner Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
3. Tobias Beck TTV Gönnern HeTTV  
3. David Daus Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
9. Jörg Bitzigeio TVB Nassau TTVR  
9. Ronny Zwick TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
Junioren Doppel
23.04.1995 Stadtallendorf
1. Jörg Bitzigeio
Ronny Zwick
TVB Nassau
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
2. Jörg Evertz
Stefan Lieck
TTC Altena
TTC Altena
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Wolfgang Heckenberger
Gerd Richter
PSV Augsburg
TTF Ochsenhausen
ByTTV
TTVWH
 
3. Elger Neumann
Michael Rücker
TTC Helga Hannover
TTS Borsum
TTVN
TTVN
 
Junioren Mixed
23.04.1995 Stadtallendorf
1. Nicole Delle
Gerd Richter
SV Böblingen
TTF Ochsenhausen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
2. Andrea Hillgärtner
Wolfgang Köppl
TSV Röthenbach
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Claudia Oben
Jochen Eisele
VfB Lübeck
TTV Gönnern
TTVSH
HeTTV
 
3. Barbara Völkerding
Frank Sternal
TuS Glane
SV Werder Bremen
TTVN
FTTB
 
Juniorinnen Einzel
23.04.1995 Stadtallendorf
1. Jolanthe Bialas SSV Hagen WTTV  
2. Tanja Riß RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
3. Karina Giese TTC Assenheim HeTTV  
3. Brigitte Harwig TSG Dülmen WTTV  
5. Stefanie Wirges (Henecker) SV Winterwerb TTVR  
Juniorinnen Doppel
23.04.1995 Stadtallendorf
1. Karina Giese
Andrea Hillgärtner
TTC Assenheim
TSV Röthenbach
HeTTV
ByTTV
 
2. Sabine Hausen (Linnemeyer)
Claudia Oben
TuS Glane
VfB Lübeck
TTVN
TTVSH
 
3. Bianca Bauer
Sandra Stroezel
SV Böblingen
TSV Betzingen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
3. Nicole Delle
Eva Zschau
SV Böblingen
SV Böblingen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
5. Tina Fritz
Stefanie Wirges (Henecker)
TTV Andernach
SV Winterwerb
TTVR
TTVR
 
Jungen Einzel
16.04.1995 Rodenkirchen
1. Lars Hielscher VfL Hameln TTVN  
2. Thomas Schröder TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth DJK Rheintreu Bockum WTTV  
3. Thomas Keinath TTV Gönnern HeTTV  
5. Timo Boll FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
9. Markus Schäfer TVB Nassau TTVR  
Jungen Doppel
16.04.1995 Rodenkirchen
1. Timo Boll
Thomas Keinath
FTG Frankfurt
TTV Gönnern
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth
Thomas Schröder
DJK Rheintreu Bockum
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
WTTV
TTVR
 
3. Denis Anderson
Benjamin Gerold
PSV Augsburg
FC Würzburger Kickers
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Benjamin Bruder
Felix Bruder
DJK Offenburg
DJK Offenburg
SbTTV
SbTTV
 
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed
16.04.1995 Rodenkirchen
1. Nadine Schmidt
Thomas Keinath
SV Darmstadt 98
TTV Gönnern
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Andrea Bargel
Markus Lietzau
Kieler TTK
Super-Donic Berlin
TTVSH
BTTV
 
3. Melanie Wenzel
Lars Hielscher
TTFC Burgwedel
VfL Hameln
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Samanthi Wimalasuriya
Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
DJK Rheintreu Bockum
BTTV
WTTV
 
5. Anke Brück (Sieben)
Thomas Schröder
TTV Ehlingen
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
5. Nina Wolf
Timo Boll
TTC Assenheim
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Mädchen Einzel
16.04.1995 Rodenkirchen
1. Nadine Schmidt SV Darmstadt 98 HeTTV  
2. Andrea Bargel Kieler TTK TTVSH  
3. Cornelia Böttcher TTC Assenheim HeTTV  
3. Svenja David (Weikert) SV Mömlingen ByTTV  
9. Meng Xiang TTV Andernach TTVR  
Mädchen Doppel
16.04.1995 Rodenkirchen
1. Cornelia Böttcher
Nina Wolf
TTC Assenheim
TTC Assenheim
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Melanie Wenzel
Yvonne Wenzel
TTFC Burgwedel
TTFC Burgwedel
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Andrea Bargel
Katrin Meyerhöfer
Kieler TTK
TTC Kassel
TTVSH
HeTTV
 
3. Nadine Bollmeier
Christine Mettner
TuS Eintracht Minden
TuS Jahn Soest
WTTV
WTTV
 
Schüler Einzel
02.04.1995 Löhne
1. Timo Boll FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
2. Andre Britscho TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Björn Baum TTC 1957 Lampertheim HeTTV  
3. Bastian Steger TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf ByTTV  
5. Jens Lilienthal TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
Schüler Doppel
02.04.1995 Löhne
1. Daniel Demleitner
Bastian Steger
FC Bayern München
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
2. Björn Baum
Sascha Nimtz
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
MTV Embsen
HeTTV
TTVN
 
3. Timo Boll
Nico Stehle
FTG Frankfurt
TTF Ochsenhausen
HeTTV
TTVWH
 
3. Daniel Halcour
Patrick Lautenschläger
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
Borussia Dortmund
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Andre Britscho
Christian Schanne
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
SV Winterwerb
TTVR
TTVR
 
5. Jens Lilienthal
Thomas Peter
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Groß-Rohrheim
TTVR
HeTTV
 
Schüler Mixed
02.04.1995 Löhne
1. Klaudija Murnc
Timo Boll
TV Eschersheim
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Jessika Weikert
Daniel Demleitner
SV Mömlingen
FC Bayern München
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Svenja David (Weikert)
Bastian Steger
SV Mömlingen
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Meng Xiang
Andre Britscho
TTV Andernach
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
Schülerinnen Einzel
02.04.1995 Löhne
1. Christine Mettner TuS Jahn Soest WTTV  
2. Meng Xiang TTV Andernach TTVR  
3. Svenja David (Weikert) SV Mömlingen ByTTV  
3. Jessica Göbel DJK Weidenau WTTV  
Schülerinnen Doppel
02.04.1995 Löhne
1. Nadine Bollmeier
Christine Mettner
TuS Eintracht Minden
TuS Jahn Soest
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Jessika Weikert
Svenja David (Weikert)
SV Mömlingen
SV Mömlingen
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Martina Erhardsberger
Nicole Funsch
TuS Pfarrkirchen
RV Viktoria Wombach
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Julia Minor
Meng Xiang
SV Winterwerb
TTV Andernach
TTVR
TTVR
 
5. Sabrina Müller
Julia König
Spfr. Dernbach
TTC Pirmasens
TTVR
PTTV
 
Senioren Ü40 Einzel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Erwin Becker GTV Hohenacker TTVWH  
2. Dieter Jürgens Kieler TTK TTVSH  
3. Holger Anders DJK Rheintreu Bockum WTTV  
3. Ryszard Czochanski TS/HR Selb ByTTV  
Senioren Ü40 Doppel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Norbert Drescher
Bernhard Thiel
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
BTTV
BTTV
 
2. Eduard Beyerle
Gerd Werner
1.FC Bruchsal
ASV Eppelheim
BaTTV
BaTTV
 
3. Erwin Becker
Ferdinand Krickl
GTV Hohenacker
FC Neureut
TTVWH
BaTTV
 
3. Dieter Jürgens
Rainer Kunstein
Kieler TTK
Kieler TTK
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
Senioren Ü40 Mixed
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Jutta Trapp (Krüger)
Bernhard Thiel
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Tennis Borussia Berlin
BTTV
BTTV
 
2. Ursula Kunstein
Rainer Kunstein
Kieler TTK
Kieler TTK
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
3. Christel Diefenbach (Deibel)
Pavel Solja
TSG Zellertal
TTC Leimersheim
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Monika Kneip-Stumpe
Holger Anders
TTVg WRW Kleve
DJK Rheintreu Bockum
WTTV
WTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü40 Einzel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Monika Kneip-Stumpe TTVg WRW Kleve WTTV  
2. Jutta Trapp (Krüger) Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf BTTV  
3. Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) SV Winterwerb TTVR  
3. Monika Hußmann DJK Adler Union Essen-Frintrop WTTV  
Seniorinnen Ü40 Doppel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Rosemarie Diebold
Monika Kneip-Stumpe
FC Neureut
TTVg WRW Kleve
BaTTV
WTTV
 
2. Ingeborg Groß
Jutta Trapp (Krüger)
SC Charlottenburg
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
BTTV
BTTV
 
3. Monika Hußmann
Karin Zentis
DJK Adler Union Essen-Frintrop
TTF Herzogenrath
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Christel Locher
Ingeborg Welter
TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt
ESV BG Bad Homburg
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
5. Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer)
Gabriele Assall
SV Winterwerb
TSB Flensburg
TTVR
TTVSH
 
Senioren Ü50 Einzel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Dieter Lippelt SpVgg Niedermark TTVN  
2. Siegfried Lemke SG Warenröber TTVMV  
3. Ulrich Dochtermann SV Plüderhausen TTVWH  
3. Heinz Spickermann ESV Greifswald TTVMV  
Senioren Ü50 Doppel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Reinhard Lahme
Gerd Wilhelm Paulsen
TTC RW Schleswig
TTC RW Schleswig
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
2. Ernst Bison
Karl-Heinz Engels
Post SV Mülheim
TTC SJ Hückelhoven
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Rainer Böning
Dieter Lippelt
Stuttgarter Kickers
SpVgg Niedermark
TTVWH
TTVN
 
3. Werner Kümmerle
Horst Truppel
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
TG Zell
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
Senioren Ü50 Mixed
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Ruth Schneider
Diethard Zillich
TTC Schwarz-Gelb Steele
TV Gerthe
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Judith Kintsch
Ulrich Dochtermann
TSV Untergröningen
SV Plüderhausen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
3. Marianne Ernst
Karl-Heinz Engels
TTF Herzogenrath
TTC SJ Hückelhoven
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Karin Niemeyer
Dieter Lippelt
Oberalster VfW
SpVgg Niedermark
HTTV
TTVN
 
Seniorinnen Ü50 Einzel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Jutta Baron (Schultz) TTC Berlin Neukölln BTTV  
2. Karin Niemeyer Oberalster VfW HTTV  
3. Barbara Lang SSV Hagen WTTV  
3. Ev-Kathleen Zemke Oberalster VfW HTTV  
Seniorinnen Ü50 Doppel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Karin Niemeyer
Ev-Kathleen Zemke
Oberalster VfW
Oberalster VfW
HTTV
HTTV
 
2. Barbara Lang
Ingrid Schaar
SSV Hagen
ESV Troisdorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Anita Brauns (Haacke)
Jutta Baron (Schultz)
TTC Blau-Gold Berlin
TTC Berlin Neukölln
BTTV
BTTV
 
3. Elvira Brettschneider
Gertrud Petz
VfL Waldkraiburg
DJK SB Regensburg
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
Senioren Ü60 Einzel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Karl Nöller TTG Weitmar-Munscheid WTTV  
2. Hanskarl Emmerich ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
3. Rolf Groß SpVgg Neuwirtshaus TTVWH  
3. Willi Stellwag SV Fellbach TTVWH  
9. Egon Schwickert SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen TTVR  
Senioren Ü60 Doppel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Walter Fleiner
Willi Stellwag
SV Sülzbach
SV Fellbach
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
2. Ludwig Benner
Karl Nöller
Post SV Mülheim
TTG Weitmar-Munscheid
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Erich Buchner
Hubert Nock
SpVgg Diepersdorf
DJK Eibach
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Hanskarl Emmerich
Friedrich Rössler
ESV Jahn Kassel
TTC Oberhöchstadt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Senioren Ü60 Mixed
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Martha Willke (Behrens)
Horst Ilberg
SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Anni Liebelt
Hanskarl Emmerich
TSG Wehrheim
ESV Jahn Kassel
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Hilde Gröber (Kazmierczak)
Helmut Hupp
TTC Olympia Hamborn
DJK Blau-Weiß Hilden
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Margot Schlumberger
Rolf Groß
TSV Neu-Ulm
SpVgg Neuwirtshaus
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
Seniorinnen Ü60 Einzel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Martha Willke (Behrens) SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck WTTV  
2. Marianne Blasberg FTV Düsseldorf WTTV  
3. Rosemarie Brenig DJK Adler Union Essen-Frintrop WTTV  
3. Marianne Kremer TTV Kickenbach WTTV  
Seniorinnen Ü60 Doppel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Marianne Blasberg
Hilde Gröber (Kazmierczak)
FTV Düsseldorf
TTC Olympia Hamborn
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Inge Bauer
Gerlinde Haubt
TSG Heidelberg
TSG Heidelberg
BaTTV
BaTTV
 
3. Hannelore Friebe (Humpert)
Martha Willke (Behrens)
TSV Berge
SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Hildegard Pahnke
Lieselotte Raese
USV Halle
TSV Rostock Süd
TTVSA
TTVMV
 
Senioren Ü70 Einzel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Alfred Kocher TSV Jesingen TTVWH  
2. Rudolf Piffl DJK SB Stuttgart TTVWH  
3. Horst Jessel DSC Hanseat HTTV  
3. Götz Schulz Post SV Osnabrück TTVN  
Senioren Ü70 Doppel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Götz Schulz
Emil Spindler
Post SV Osnabrück
TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven
TTVN
TTVN
 
2. Alfred Kocher
Karl Lehmann
TSV Jesingen
SV Fellbach
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
3. Karl Büttner
Josef Wehner
SC Eichenstein
TSV Bad Steben
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Rudolf Piffl
Willi Leese
DJK SB Stuttgart
TSV Laupheim
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
Senioren Ü70 Mixed
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Ingeborg Kühn
Götz Schulz
ATS Cuxhaven
Post SV Osnabrück
TTVN
TTVN
 
2. Christa Knauer
Hans-Gerhard Franz
TuS Varrel
SV Germania Grasdorf
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Ursula Bihl
Alfred Kocher
Post SG Stuttgart
TSV Jesingen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
3. Hubertine Pingel (Capellmann)
Günter Hoffmann
Alemannia Aachen
TTC Bonn-Duisdorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü70 Einzel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Ursula Bihl Post SG Stuttgart TTVWH  
2. Hubertine Pingel (Capellmann) Alemannia Aachen WTTV  
3. Tilly Jahn TTC BW Geldern-Veert WTTV  
3. Ingeborg Kühn ATS Cuxhaven TTVN  
Seniorinnen Ü70 Doppel
01.05.1995 Solingen
1. Ursula Bihl
Hubertine Pingel (Capellmann)
Post SG Stuttgart
Alemannia Aachen
TTVWH
WTTV
 
2. Fine Frauenkron
Tilly Jahn
ATB Aachen
TTC BW Geldern-Veert
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Luise Buchholz
Erika Richter (Schirok)
Kieler TTK
Polizei SV Berlin
TTVSH
BTTV
 
3. Gerda Schiersmann
Christa Sievert
TTC Bad Schwartau
TSV Hürup
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr