Bundesranglistenturnier 1992/93
Herren Einzel
04.10.1992 Marburg
1. Jörg Roßkopf Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
2. Hans-Jürgen Fischer Post SV Mülheim WTTV  
3. Oliver Alke TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Torben Wosik Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
5. Zsolt-Georg Böhm TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
5. Andreas Fejer-Konnerth TTC Jülich WTTV  
5. Joseph Hong VfB Lübeck TTVSH  
5. Richard Prause TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
9. Christian Franzel Post SV Mülheim WTTV  
9. Jürgen Rebel TSV Sontheim TTVWH  
11. Tommy Danielsson SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
11. Heiko Wirkner Hertha BSC Berlin BTTV  
Damen Einzel
04.10.1992 Marburg
1. Olga Nemes TSG Dülmen WTTV  
2. Nicole Struse SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
3. Ilka Böhning TSG Dülmen WTTV  
3. Cornelia Faltermaier SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
5. Jin Sook Cords TSV Betzingen TTVWH  
5. Christina Fischer FC Langweid ByTTV  
5. Christiane Praedel TuS Glane TTVN  
5. Sylvia Specht SV Kleinwalsertal ByTTV  
9. Katja Nolten FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen WTTV  
9. Barbara Puschmann FC Langweid ByTTV  
11. Susanne Harst SpVgg Neckarsulm TTVWH  
11. Ulla Rottmann TuS Glane TTVN  
Junioren Einzel
08.11.1992 Ascheberg
1. Gerd Richter PSV Augsburg ByTTV  
2. Stefan Lieck MTG Horst Essen WTTV  
3. Markus Becker TTC Frickenhausen TTVWH  
4. Bardo Peters TV Bergnassau-Scheuern TTVR  
5. Tobias Beck TTV Gönnern HeTTV  
6. Jörg Evertz NF Rheydt WTTV  
7. Karsten Willhöft RC Protesia Hamburg HTTV  
8. Markus Hildebrandt TV Bergnassau-Scheuern TTVR  
9. Christian Feißt SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg TTVWH  
10. Michael Rücker TTS Borsum TTVN  
11. Erik Chraplak SV Werder Bremen FTTB  
12. Frank Galbas Borussia Brand WTTV  
Juniorinnen Einzel
08.11.1992 Ascheberg
1. Brigitte Harwig FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen WTTV  
2. Andrea Hillgärtner TSV Röthenbach ByTTV  
3. Bianca Bauer ETuS Konz TTVR  
4. Ursula Janda PSV Oberhausen WTTV  
5. Janine Dietrich VfB Lübeck TTVSH  
6. Stefanie Ullmann RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
7. Daniela Bätzner SV Böblingen TTVWH  
8. Tina Fritz TV Großen-Linden HeTTV  
9. Ellen Sorg TSV Betzingen TTVWH  
10. Jolanthe Bialas TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg WTTV  
11. Margit Jeremias TTFC Burgwedel TTVN  
12. Heike Ludewigs TuS Glane TTVN  
Jungen Einzel
15.11.1992 Hamburg
1. Sascha Köstner Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
2. Ronny Zwick TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Oliver Keiling TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
4. Thomas Keinath FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
5. Wolfgang Heckenberger TTF Ochsenhausen TTVWH  
6. David Daus TuS 08 Rheinberg WTTV  
7. Daniel Horlacher SpVgg Neckarsulm TTVWH  
8. Thomas Theissmann ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
9. Frank Sternal TuS Harsefeld TTVN  
10. Maik Wojke TTV DJK Altenessen WTTV  
11. David Assenheimer TTF Ochsenhausen TTVWH  
12. Andy Römhild Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf BTTV  
Mädchen Einzel
15.11.1992 Hamburg
1. Nicole Delle SV Böblingen TTVWH  
2. Tanja Riß RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
3. Cornelia Böttcher TTC Assenheim HeTTV  
4. Karina Giese TTC Assenheim HeTTV  
5. Nadine Schmidt ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
6. Nina Wolf SV Darmstadt 98 HeTTV  
7. Kerstin Behrens MTV Itzehoe TTVSH  
8. Simone Klöckner TuS Jahn Soest WTTV  
9. Eva Zschau TSV Röthenbach ByTTV  
10. Katharina Lauchart SG Marßel Bremen FTTB  
11. Sandra Heger TTC Schwarz-Gelb Steele WTTV  
12. Carina Lehmköster TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg WTTV  
Schüler Einzel
15.11.1992 Hamburg
1. Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand WTTV  
2. Lars Hielscher VfL Hameln TTVN  
3. Denis Anderson Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf BTTV  
4. Benjamin Gerold 1.FC Bruchsal BaTTV  
5. Christian Roßmeißl DJK Kleinwallstadt ByTTV  
6. Michael Herler FC Eschenau ByTTV  
7. Markus Lietzau Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf BTTV  
8. Christoph Wagner TTG Marpingen/Alsweiler STTB  
9. Uwe Peters TTG Lülsdorf-Rheidt WTTV  
10. Timo Boll TSV 1875 Höchst HeTTV  
11. Carsten Zulauf TSV Ermenrod HeTTV  
12. Chuya Kojima TuS Derendorf WTTV  
Schülerinnen Einzel
15.11.1992 Hamburg
1. Samanthi Wimalasuriya Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf BTTV  
2. Katrin Meyerhöfer TFC Wolfhagen HeTTV  
3. Yvonne Wenzel TSV Hachmühlen TTVN  
4. Melanie Wenzel TSV Hachmühlen TTVN  
5. Sibylle Heim TTC Gießen-Rödgen HeTTV  
6. Andrea Bargel TSV Preetz TTVSH  
7. Verena Voit RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
8. Tanja Krämer (Hain-Hofmann) TTC Mörfelden HeTTV  
9. Simone Brandl DJK Großostheim ByTTV  
10. Jasmin Scheich Hünfelder SV HeTTV  
11. Christine Mettner TuS Jahn Soest WTTV  
12. Nadine Bollmeier VfL Frotheim WTTV  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr