Bundesranglistenturnier 1990/91
Herren Einzel
07.10.1990 Berlin
1. Jörg Roßkopf Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
2. Zsolt-Georg Böhm TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Hans-Jürgen Fischer TSV Milbertshofen ByTTV  
3. Richard Prause SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
5. Andreas Fejer-Konnerth TTC Jülich WTTV  
5. Adel Massaad TTC Jülich WTTV  
5. Andras Podpinka ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
5. Thomas Roßkopf Post SV Mülheim WTTV  
9. Roland Krmaschek VfB Lübeck TTVSH  
9. Jürgen Rebel TSV Sontheim TTVWH  
11. Peter Stellwag TSV Milbertshofen ByTTV  
11. Torben Wosik Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
Herren Einzel
27.01.1991 Groß-Bieberau
1. Torben Wosik Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
2. Zsolt-Georg Böhm TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Hans-Jürgen Fischer TSV Milbertshofen ByTTV  
3. Andras Podpinka ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
5. Steffen Fetzner Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
5. Jürgen Hegenbarth ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
5. Richard Prause SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
5. Jürgen Rebel TSV Sontheim TTVWH  
9. Christian Franzel Post SV Mülheim WTTV  
9. Joseph Hong ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
11. Peter Franz TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
11. Berthold Pilsl TSV Milbertshofen ByTTV  
Damen Einzel
07.10.1990 Berlin
1. Nicole Struse SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
2. Olga Nemes TSG Dülmen WTTV  
3. Ilka Böhning TSG Dülmen WTTV  
3. Jin Sook Cords SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
5. Cornelia Faltermaier SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
5. Katja Nolten SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
5. Ursula Oswald-Ziegler RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
5. Birgit Schmude TSG Dülmen WTTV  
9. Christiane Praedel TuS Glane TTVN  
9. Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) TuS Jahn Soest WTTV  
11. Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) TuS Jahn Soest WTTV  
11. Sylvia Specht VSC Donauwörth ByTTV  
Damen Einzel
27.01.1991 Groß-Bieberau
1. Christiane Praedel TuS Glane TTVN  
2. Cornelia Faltermaier SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
3. Ilka Böhning TSG Dülmen WTTV  
3. Barbara Puschmann VSC Donauwörth ByTTV  
5. Jin Sook Cords SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
5. Ursula Oswald-Ziegler RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
5. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) VSC Donauwörth ByTTV  
5. Birgit Schmude TSG Dülmen WTTV  
9. Ulla Rottmann DSC Kaiserberg WTTV  
9. Andrea Stich RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
11. Tanja Fleischhauer TV Großen-Linden HeTTV  
11. Katja Nolten SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
Junioren Einzel
18.11.1990 Höchstädt
1. Christian Franzel Post SV Mülheim WTTV  
2. Markus Teichert SSV Reutlingen TTVWH  
3. Oliver Alke TTC Jülich WTTV  
4. Christian Dreher FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
5. Jochen Kaiser FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
6. Jochen Lang TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm WTTV  
7. Ralf Dooley SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
8. Thomas Caselitz TTC Esslingen TTVWH  
9. Erik Chraplak TTC Helga Hannover TTVN  
10. Sascha Greber SV Werder Bremen FTTB  
11. Rainer Schreiter TV 1879 Hilpoltstein ByTTV  
12. Christian Huge TTS Borsum TTVN  
13. Stefan Möslein 1.KSV Fürstenwalde TTVB  
14. Mario Bernd 1.KSV Fürstenwalde TTVB  
Juniorinnen Einzel
18.11.1990 Höchstädt
1. Christiane Praedel TuS Glane TTVN  
2. Andrea Stich RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
3. Elke Daub TSV Betzingen TTVWH  
4. Ursula Janda DSC Kaiserberg WTTV  
5. Margit Jeremias TSV Kirchrode TTVN  
6. Sandra Nienhaus DSC Kaiserberg WTTV  
7. Janine Dietrich KSV Erdgas Berlin BTTV  
8. Petra Schommer DJK Elversberg STTB  
9. Sandra Peter RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
10. Sabine Wetzel Kieler TTK TTVSH  
11. Yvonne Kasprowiak TuS Jahn Soest WTTV  
12. Melanie Heinrich DJK Elversberg STTB  
13. Manuela Keiels-Huhnstock SG Dornheim HeTTV  
14. Viola Müller KSV Erdgas Berlin BTTV  
Jungen Einzel
18.11.1990 Frankenthal
1. Sascha Köstner FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
2. Kay-Andrew Greil TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Mirko Pawlowski TTLZ Düppel Berlin BTTV  
4. Gerd Richter PSV Augsburg ByTTV  
5. Michael Görsch TTG Lülsdorf-Rheidt WTTV  
6. Tobias Beck FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
7. Markus Becker DJK Offenburg SbTTV  
8. Michael Rücker VfL Wolfsburg TTVN  
9. Stefan Lieck Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
10. Andreas Weikert VfL Waldkraiburg ByTTV  
11. Ronny Zwick ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
12. Ondrej Kunz SV Friedrichsort TTVSH  
13. Thomas Englert WBK Berlin BTTV  
14. Alexander Pryszcz Köpenicker SV BTTV  
Mädchen Einzel
18.11.1990 Frankenthal
1. Bianca Bauer ETuS Konz TTVR  
2. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) VSC Donauwörth ByTTV  
3. Stefanie Ullmann RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
4. Christina Fischer TSV Röthenbach ByTTV  
5. Sandra Stroezel TTC Heddesheim BaTTV  
6. Ulrike Sallandt TuS Glane TTVN  
7. Tina Fritz TTC Schönstadt HeTTV  
8. Katja Röhre KSV Hessen Kassel HeTTV  
9. Claudia Oben TTC Neuenfelde HTTV  
10. Stefanie Laun TTC Grün-Weiß Brauweiler WTTV  
11. Tanja Riß TSV Tittmoning ByTTV  
12. Birgit Weyershausen TTG Lülsdorf-Rheidt WTTV  
13. Ramona Salomon TSC Berlin BTTV  
14. Susanne Ott TSC Berlin BTTV  
Schüler Einzel
18.11.1990 Frankenthal
1. Thomas Schröder TV Jahn Delmenhorst TTVN  
2. Thomas Theissmann ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
3. Sebastian Peters TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg WTTV  
4. Thomas Keinath FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
5. Frank Sternal TuS Harsefeld TTVN  
6. Andre Härtel TTC Wirges TTVR  
7. Florian Kaindl TV 1862 Dillingen ByTTV  
8. Henning Waldeck Post SV Mülheim WTTV  
9. Andreas Stamm TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel HeTTV  
10. Bino Tasic Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
11. Mario Scharge SV Glückauf Bleicherode TTTV  
12. David Assenheimer TSV Betzingen TTVWH  
13. Holger Wähner TSV Rostock Süd TTVMV  
14. Carsten Großmann VfL Sindelfingen TTVWH  
Schülerinnen Einzel
18.11.1990 Frankenthal
1. Nadine Schmidt ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
2. Nina Wolf SV Darmstadt 98 HeTTV  
3. Cornelia Böttcher TTC Assenheim HeTTV  
4. Nicole Delle SV Böblingen TTVWH  
5. Monika Neumann Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf BTTV  
6. Yvonne Henneicke MTV Hattorf TTVN  
7. Katrin Bartels TSC Berlin BTTV  
8. Heike Hildebrandt VfL Grunbach TTVWH  
9. Anke Hegener Castrop-Rauxel WTTV  
10. Judith Buhle DJK Paderborn WTTV  
11. Nina Keil TTC Otze TTVN  
12. Berlind Bernemann TV Attendorn WTTV  
13. Sandra Rottelberger RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
14. Astrid Krause TSV Erfurt TTTV  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr