Deutsche Meisterschaft 2019/20 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
01.03.2020 Chemnitz |
1. | Ricardo Walther | Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
2. | Benedikt Duda | TTC Bergneustadt | WTTV | |
3. | Steffen Mengel | Post SV Mühlhausen | TTTV | |
3. | Dang Qiu | ASV Grünwettersbach | BaTTV | |
5. | Alexander Flemming | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | ByTTV | |
5. | Cedric Meissner | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | RTTV | |
5. | Julian Mohr | NSU Neckarsulm | TTVWH | |
5. | Kilian Ort | TSV Bad Königshofen | ByTTV | |
9. | Erik Bottroff | Borussia Dortmund | WTTV | |
9. | Maximilian Dierks | Hannover 96 | TTVN | |
9. | Gerrit Engemann | TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm | WTTV | |
9. | Patrick Franziska | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
9. | Nils Hohmeier | TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987 | HeTTV | |
9. | Dennis Klein | TTC Jülich | WTTV | |
9. | Fan Bo Meng | TTC Fulda-Maberzell | HeTTV | |
9. | Benno Oehme | TTC Fulda-Maberzell | HeTTV |
Herren Doppel |
01.03.2020 Chemnitz |
1. | Benedikt Duda Dang Qiu |
TTC Bergneustadt ASV Grünwettersbach |
WTTV BaTTV |
|
2. | Kilian Ort Ricardo Walther |
TSV Bad Königshofen Borussia Düsseldorf |
ByTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Erik Bottroff Alexander Flemming |
Borussia Dortmund TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
WTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Tobias Hippler Gianluca Walther |
TuS Celle 1.FC Köln |
TTVN WTTV |
|
5. | Gerrit Engemann Hermann Mühlbach |
TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Nils Hohmeier Julian Mohr |
TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987 NSU Neckarsulm |
HeTTV TTVWH |
|
5. | Dennis Klein Cedric Meissner |
TTC Jülich 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
WTTV RTTV |
|
5. | Fan Bo Meng Jannik Xu |
TTC Fulda-Maberzell TuS Celle |
HeTTV TTVN |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
01.03.2020 Chemnitz |
1. | Janina Kämmerer Nils Hohmeier |
TSV 1909 Langstadt TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987 |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Nadine Bollmeier Erik Bottroff |
TuS Bad Driburg Borussia Dortmund |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Vivien Scholz Frederik Spreckelsen |
ESV Weil TSV Schwarzenbek |
SbTTV TTVSH |
|
3. | Franziska Schreiner Tobias Hippler |
TV 1921 Hofstetten TuS Celle |
ByTTV TTVN |
|
5. | Sophia Klee Fan Bo Meng |
SC Niestetal TTC Fulda-Maberzell |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
5. | Katharina Michajlova Alexander Flemming |
TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
HeTTV ByTTV |
|
5. | Kathrin Mühlbach Hermann Mühlbach |
TTC Berlin Eastside TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm |
BTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Yuki Tsutsui Gianluca Walther |
TuS Bad Driburg 1.FC Köln |
WTTV WTTV |
Damen Einzel |
01.03.2020 Chemnitz |
1. | Nina Mittelham | TTC Berlin Eastside | BTTV | |
2. | Kristin Lang (Silbereisen) | SV DJK Kolbermoor | ByTTV | |
3. | Chantal Mantz | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | RTTV | |
3. | Sabine Winter | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | ByTTV | |
5. | Nadine Bollmeier | TuS Bad Driburg | WTTV | |
5. | Tanja Krämer (Hain-Hofmann) | TV Busenbach | BaTTV | |
5. | Naomi Pranjkovic | SV DJK Kolbermoor | ByTTV | |
5. | Yuki Tsutsui | TuS Bad Driburg | WTTV | |
9. | Jessica Göbel | TV Busenbach | BaTTV | |
9. | Annett Kaufmann | SV Böblingen | TTVWH | |
9. | Sophia Klee | SC Niestetal | HeTTV | |
9. | Alena Lemmer | TSV 1909 Langstadt | HeTTV | |
9. | Kathrin Mühlbach | TTC Berlin Eastside | BTTV | |
9. | Franziska Schreiner | TV 1921 Hofstetten | ByTTV | |
9. | Huong Do Thi | Leipziger TTV Leutzscher Füchse | STTV | |
9. | Laura Tiefenbrunner | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | ByTTV | |
17. | Meng Li | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | TTVR |
Damen Doppel |
01.03.2020 Chemnitz |
1. | Nina Mittelham Sabine Winter |
TTC Berlin Eastside TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
BTTV ByTTV |
|
2. | Jessica Göbel Tanja Krämer (Hain-Hofmann) |
TV Busenbach TV Busenbach |
BaTTV BaTTV |
|
3. | Nadine Bollmeier Kristin Lang (Silbereisen) |
TuS Bad Driburg SV DJK Kolbermoor |
WTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Franziska Schreiner Yuki Tsutsui |
TV 1921 Hofstetten TuS Bad Driburg |
ByTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Leonie Berger Chantal Mantz |
Borussia Düsseldorf TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
WTTV RTTV |
|
5. | Janina Kämmerer Sophia Klee |
TSV 1909 Langstadt SC Niestetal |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
5. | Alena Lemmer Katharina Michajlova |
TSV 1909 Langstadt TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
5. | Kathrin Mühlbach Vivien Scholz |
TTC Berlin Eastside ESV Weil |
BTTV SbTTV |
|
9. | Meng Li Isabelle Schütt |
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof DJK Heusweiler |
TTVR STTB |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|