Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft 2004/05
Herren Einzel
13.02.2005 Seligenstadt
1. Nico Stehle TTV Gönnern HeTTV  
2. Siawash Golshahi WTTF Ramstein PTTV  
3. Jörg Bitzigeio WTTF Ramstein PTTV  
3. Sven Müller-Wirth WTTF Ramstein PTTV  
5. Andreas Ball TTC 1947 Elz HeTTV  
5. Dennis Dickhardt TTC 1947 Elz HeTTV  
5. Björn Hampl TTC 1947 Elz HeTTV  
5. Peter Rohr TTC Fulda-Maberzell HeTTV  
GR Joachim Baustert VfR Simmern TTVR  
GR Thomas Becker TTC 66 Mündersbach TTVR  
GR Andreas Greb TTC 66 Mündersbach TTVR  
Herren Doppel
13.02.2005 Seligenstadt
1. Andreas Ball
Nico Stehle
TTC 1947 Elz
TTV Gönnern
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Björn Baum
Christian Lehmann
TV Leiselheim
TV Leiselheim
RTTV
RTTV
 
3. Christoph Brubach
Oliver Keiling
TTF Besseringen
1.FC Saarbrücken
STTB
STTB
 
3. Alexander Krießbach
Christian Schleppi
TV Leiselheim
TV 06 Limbach
RTTV
STTB
 
9. Joachim Baustert
Chris Albrecht
VfR Simmern
Post SV Mühlhausen
TTVR
TTTV
 
9. Andreas Greb
Thomas Becker
TTC 66 Mündersbach
TTC 66 Mündersbach
TTVR
TTVR
 
Damen/Herren Mixed
13.02.2005 Seligenstadt
1. Sonja Busemann
Andreas Ball
SV Darmstadt 98
TTC 1947 Elz
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Christine Engel (Apel)
Florian Müller
TSV Besse
TTC 1947 Elz
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Alina Jajeh (Heck)
Peter Rohr
SV Darmstadt 98
TTC Fulda-Maberzell
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Wiebke Wiegand
Dennis Dickhardt
Homberger Turnerschaft 1862
TTC 1947 Elz
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
5. Nadine Buchholz
Joachim Baustert
TTF Asbacher Land
VfR Simmern
TTVR
TTVR
 
9. Sonja Lauf
Thomas Becker
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
TTC 66 Mündersbach
TTVR
TTVR
 
9. Andrea Mergler (Hofmann)
Siawash Golshahi
TTF Asbacher Land
WTTF Ramstein
TTVR
PTTV
 
17. Marina Zimmermann (Fankhauser)
Andreas Greb
TTF Asbacher Land
TTC 66 Mündersbach
TTVR
TTVR
 
Damen Einzel
13.02.2005 Seligenstadt
1. Amelie Solja BTTF Zweibrücken PTTV  
2. Jacqueline Schneider TTC HS Schwarza TTTV  
3. Desiree Czajkowski NSC Watzenborn-Steinberg HeTTV  
3. Andrea Mergler (Hofmann) TTF Asbacher Land TTVR  
5. Christine Engel (Apel) TSV Besse HeTTV  
5. Katja Ollmer Homberger Turnerschaft 1862 HeTTV  
5. Sabrina Scherrer TSG Zellertal PTTV  
5. Wiebke Wiegand Homberger Turnerschaft 1862 HeTTV  
GR Nadine Buchholz TTF Asbacher Land TTVR  
GR Sonja Lauf SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen TTVR  
GR Marina Zimmermann (Fankhauser) TTF Asbacher Land TTVR  
Damen Doppel
13.02.2005 Seligenstadt
1. Julia Weimer (Lutz)
Sabrina Scherrer
BTTF Zweibrücken
TSG Zellertal
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Amelie Solja
Elena Süs
BTTF Zweibrücken
FC Queidersbach
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Sonja Busemann
Desiree Czajkowski
SV Darmstadt 98
NSC Watzenborn-Steinberg
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Andrea Mergler (Hofmann)
Nadine Buchholz
TTF Asbacher Land
TTF Asbacher Land
TTVR
TTVR
 
5. Sonja Lauf
Marina Zimmermann (Fankhauser)
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
TTF Asbacher Land
TTVR
TTVR
 
Jungen Einzel
30.01.2005 Koblenz
1. Sebastian Laux TTC 1947 Elz HeTTV  
2. Dennis Müller Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen TTVR  
3. Conny Schmidt Post SV Mühlhausen TTTV  
3. Andreas Schreitz TTC 1947 Elz HeTTV  
9. Colin Heow VfR Simmern TTVR  
9. Benjamin Spallek VfR Simmern TTVR  
Jungen Doppel
30.01.2005 Koblenz
1. Dennis Müller
Marcel Tröger
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
ASV Maxdorf
TTVR
PTTV
 
2. Eric Immel
Sebastian Laux
TTC Langen 1950
TTC 1947 Elz
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Stephan Kaiser
Björn Fröhlich-Wagenbach
TV Hofheim
TTC SF Schwalbach
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Harun Morkramer
Niklas Rommelspacher
TG 05 Nieder-Roden
TSV Besse
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
5. Benjamin Spallek
Colin Heow
VfR Simmern
VfR Simmern
TTVR
TTVR
 
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed
30.01.2005 Koblenz
1. Nadine Buchholz
Dennis Müller
TTF Asbacher Land
Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
TTVR
TTVR
 
2. Franziska Luthardt
Minh Tran Le
Post SV Zeulenroda
Post SV Zeulenroda
TTTV
TTTV
 
3. Julia Hilger
Colin Heow
TuS Kehrig
VfR Simmern
TTVR
TTVR
Urk.
3. Julia Mebus (Schmitz)
Niklas Rommelspacher
TuS Kehrig
TSV Besse
TTVR
HeTTV
 
5. Marina Zimmermann (Fankhauser)
Benjamin Spallek
TTF Asbacher Land
VfR Simmern
TTVR
TTVR
 
Mädchen Einzel
30.01.2005 Koblenz
1. Amelie Solja BTTF Zweibrücken PTTV  
2. Natascha Gwosdz TV 1873 Wehen HeTTV  
3. Nadine Buchholz TTF Asbacher Land TTVR  
3. Julia Hilger TuS Kehrig TTVR  
5. Marina Zimmermann (Fankhauser) TTF Asbacher Land TTVR  
9. Julia Mebus (Schmitz) TuS Kehrig TTVR  
Mädchen Doppel
30.01.2005 Koblenz
1. Amelie Solja
Anna Balduf
BTTF Zweibrücken
TTV Römerberg
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Evelyn Otto
Vanessa Rölke
TTC Calden-Westuffeln
TTC Calden-Westuffeln
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Natascha Gwosdz
Sarah Veith
TV 1873 Wehen
TTC Groß-Rohrheim
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Bianca Wilferth
Jeannine Debold (Ruths)
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
SV Darmstadt 98
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
5. Nadine Buchholz
Julia Hilger
TTF Asbacher Land
TuS Kehrig
TTVR
TTVR
 
5. Marina Zimmermann (Fankhauser)
Julia Mebus (Schmitz)
TTF Asbacher Land
TuS Kehrig
TTVR
TTVR
 
Schüler A Einzel
16.01.2005 Zweibrücken
1. Patrick Franziska TSV 1875 Höchst HeTTV  
2. Frederik Scholer ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
3. Vu Tran Le Post SV Zeulenroda TTTV  
3. Jan Georg Wengel TVB Nassau TTVR  
5. Dominik Böhm TTC Eisighofen TTVR  
Schüler A Doppel
16.01.2005 Zweibrücken
1. Torsten Gwosdz
Patrick Franziska
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
TSV 1875 Höchst
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Bernard Blinstein
Sheng Wang
SC Klarenthal
TG 1860 Obertshausen
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Dominik Böhm
Jan Georg Wengel
TTC Eisighofen
TVB Nassau
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Frederik Scholer
Philipp Schmidt
ATSV Saarbrücken
TTA Vinningen
STTB
PTTV
 
Schüler A Mixed
16.01.2005 Zweibrücken
1. Lena Krapf
Patrick Franziska
TTG Morschen-Heina
TSV 1875 Höchst
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Simone Bienstadt
Bernard Blinstein
TV 1873 Wehen
SC Klarenthal
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Monika Georgiev
Martin Bindriem
TTC HS Schwarza
TTC HS Schwarza
TTTV
TTTV
 
3. Theresia Heintz
Kevin Lorenz
TTC Leimersheim
TSV Modau
PTTV
HeTTV
 
Schülerinnen A Einzel
16.01.2005 Zweibrücken
1. Theresa Adams ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
2. Svenja Müller DJK Blau-Weiß Münster HeTTV  
3. Monika Georgiev TTC HS Schwarza TTTV  
3. Lena Krapf TTG Morschen-Heina HeTTV  
9. Franziska Bayer (Buchner) FSV Kroppach TTVR  
Schülerinnen A Doppel
16.01.2005 Zweibrücken
1. Lena Krapf
Svenja Müller
TTG Morschen-Heina
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Lisa Herbach
Yvonne Mayr
TTF Frankenthal
BTTF Zweibrücken
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Theresa Adams
Filothea Papadopoulos
ATSV Saarbrücken
ATSV Saarbrücken
STTB
STTB
 
3. Monika Georgiev
Anja Pohl
TTC HS Schwarza
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt
TTTV
TTTV
 
Schüler B Einzel
30.01.2005 Koblenz
1. Kevin Lorenz TSV Modau HeTTV  
2. Janis Oberle TV Leiselheim RTTV  
3. Adrian Ewert TTC Leimersheim PTTV  
3. Torsten Mähner TLV 1977 Eichenzell HeTTV  
GR Daniel Günster TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
GR Tony Tran TSV Emmelshausen TTVR  
GR Jannik Venter FC Norken TTVR  
Schüler B Doppel
30.01.2005 Koblenz
1. Vu Tran Le
Philip Tretner
Post SV Zeulenroda
SU Lok/Motor Altenburg
TTTV
TTTV
 
2. Dennis Schmitt
Pascal Naumann
TTV Schwalbach
SV RW Hasborn
STTB
STTB
 
3. Tobias Liebergesell
Georg Fernkorn
TTV Bleicherrode
TTV Dingelstädt
STTV
TTTV
 
3. Tony Tran
Jannik Venter
TSV Emmelshausen
FC Norken
TTVR
TTVR
 
9. Daniel Günster
Michael Köhler
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Post SV Mühlhausen
TTVR
TTTV
 
Schüler B Mixed
30.01.2005 Koblenz
1. Petrissa Solja
Vu Tran Le
TTC Büchelberg
Post SV Zeulenroda
PTTV
TTTV
 
2. Alina Rölke
Gregor Surnin
TTC Calden-Westuffeln
TG 1860 Obertshausen
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Janina Groß
Bernard Blinstein
TTC Calden-Westuffeln
SC Klarenthal
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Lisa Pfeiffer
Patrick Franziska
VfR Fehlheim
TSV 1875 Höchst
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
9. Nina Schüchen
Tony Tran
FSV Kroppach
TSV Emmelshausen
TTVR
TTVR
 
17. Annika Koch (Feltens)
Jannik Venter
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
FC Norken
TTVR
TTVR
 
17. Angelina Köster
Michael Köhler
TTF Bad Sobernheim
Post SV Mühlhausen
TTVR
TTTV
 
17. Marina Krämer
Torsten Mähner
VfL Monzel
TLV 1977 Eichenzell
TTVR
HeTTV
 
17. Sabrina Maurer
Amadeus Rosemann
TuS Waldböckelheim
DJK SV Eiche Offenbach
TTVR
HeTTV
 
17. Lena Retzler
Daniel Günster
Bollenbacher SV
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
Schülerinnen B Einzel
30.01.2005 Koblenz
1. Petrissa Solja TTC Büchelberg PTTV  
2. Alina Rölke TTC Calden-Westuffeln HeTTV  
3. Janina Groß TTC Calden-Westuffeln HeTTV  
3. Bärbel Rösch TTC Klingenmünster PTTV  
GR Annika Koch (Feltens) TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof TTVR  
GR Angelina Köster TTF Bad Sobernheim TTVR  
GR Marina Krämer VfL Monzel TTVR  
GR Sabrina Maurer TuS Waldböckelheim TTVR  
GR Lena Retzler Bollenbacher SV TTVR  
GR Nina Schüchen FSV Kroppach TTVR  
Schülerinnen B Doppel
30.01.2005 Koblenz
1. Petrissa Solja
Bärbel Rösch
TTC Büchelberg
TTC Klingenmünster
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Nina Schüchen
Annika Koch (Feltens)
FSV Kroppach
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Angelina Köster
Sabrina Maurer
TTF Bad Sobernheim
TuS Waldböckelheim
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Alina Rölke
Lisa Pfeiffer
TTC Calden-Westuffeln
VfR Fehlheim
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
9. Lena Retzler
Marina Krämer
Bollenbacher SV
VfL Monzel
TTVR
TTVR
 
Senioren Ü40 Einzel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Uwe Krahn TSV Eintracht 1863 Felsberg HeTTV  
2. Kay Seyffert TTC 1947 Elz HeTTV  
3. Peter Beck TSV Besse HeTTV  
3. Volker Stippich TSV Wackernheim RTTV  
5. Hans-Dieter Buchenau FSV Kroppach TTVR  
9. Ralf Dierdorf TV Feldkirchen TTVR  
9. Frank Elberskirch TV Feldkirchen TTVR  
9. Günther Meier TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen TTVR  
GR Horst Udo Mülhausen TV Feldkirchen TTVR  
Senioren Ü40 Doppel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Uwe Krahn
Klaus Scherb
TSV Eintracht 1863 Felsberg
TSV Eintracht 1863 Felsberg
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Ralf Dierdorf
Horst Udo Mülhausen
TV Feldkirchen
TV Feldkirchen
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Peter Beck
Kay Seyffert
TSV Besse
TTC 1947 Elz
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Hans-Dieter Buchenau
Frank Elberskirch
FSV Kroppach
TV Feldkirchen
TTVR
TTVR
 
9. Günther Meier
Bernhard Ilchev
TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
ASV Joola Landau
TTVR
PTTV
 
Senioren Ü40 Mixed
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Anette Knieriemen
Bernhard Ilchev
TSG Kaiserslautern
ASV Joola Landau
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Annelie Heintz
Klaus Scherb
TTC Germersheim
TSV Eintracht 1863 Felsberg
PTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Astrid Bäder
Walter Weil
DJK SV RW Finthen
DJK SV RW Finthen
RTTV
RTTV
 
3. Christel Diefenbach (Deibel)
Karl-Heinz Klapper
TSG Zellertal
TTV Mutterstadt
PTTV
PTTV
 
5. Ulrike Hungerbühler
Ralf Dierdorf
SV Winterwerb
TV Feldkirchen
TTVR
TTVR
 
5. Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt)
Hans-Dieter Buchenau
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
FSV Kroppach
TTVR
TTVR
 
Seniorinnen Ü40 Einzel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Annelie Heintz TTC Germersheim PTTV  
2. Sylvia Ullrich SV 05 Friedrichroda TTTV  
3. Heike Hülß Gothaer SV TTTV  
3. Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt) SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen TTVR Urk.
GR Ulrike Hungerbühler SV Winterwerb TTVR  
Seniorinnen Ü40 Doppel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Christel Diefenbach (Deibel)
Annelie Heintz
TSG Zellertal
TTC Germersheim
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Heike Angel
Martina Tock
DJK Heusweiler
TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
STTB
STTB
 
3. Gabriele Hauf
Silvia Komorowski
TG 1899 Oberjosbach
TV Hessisch-Lichtenau
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Anette Knieriemen
Heike Slupina
TSG Kaiserslautern
TTF Frankenthal
PTTV
PTTV
 
5. Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt)
Astrid Bäder
SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
DJK SV RW Finthen
TTVR
RTTV
 
Senioren Ü50 Einzel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Diethelm Bessert TTZ Erfurt TTTV  
2. Jürgen Bock TTV Neustadt PTTV  
3. Manfred Jochem SV 08 DJK Bous STTB  
3. Hans-Peter Röse TTZ Erfurt TTTV  
GR Hans-Joachim Martens TTC Torney TTVR  
GR Wolfgang Müller SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim TTVR  
GR Rolf Neumann TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen TTVR  
GR Friedhelm Paus TTC Torney TTVR  
GR Rainer Schmöckel TV Oberstein TTVR  
Senioren Ü50 Doppel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Alfred Breyer
Alois Heinrich
ATSV Saarbrücken
DJK Thalexweiler
STTB
STTB
 
2. Siegbert Decker
Manfred Jochem
SV 08 DJK Bous
SV 08 DJK Bous
STTB
STTB
 
3. Hans-Werner Büchler
Manfred Schlicht
SG Arheilgen
TV Burgholzhausen
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Horst Groß
Karlheinz Konter
TTG Bexbach
DJK Dudweiler
STTB
STTB
 
9. Hans-Joachim Martens
Friedhelm Paus
TTC Torney
TTC Torney
TTVR
TTVR
 
9. Wolfgang Müller
Alois Bernhart
SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
TTV Albersweiler
TTVR
PTTV
 
9. Rolf Neumann
Hans-Peter Röse
TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
TTZ Erfurt
TTVR
TTTV
 
Senioren Ü50 Mixed
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Petra Drechsler
Diethelm Bessert
TTZ Erfurt
TTZ Erfurt
TTTV
TTTV
 
2. Gabriele Kranert
Jürgen Ernst
TTC Calden-Westuffeln
SG Anspach
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Christel Locher
Herbert Störkel
SC Klein-Krotzenburg
SG Anspach
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Monika Reichert
Manfred Schlicht
TTC Neuweiler
TV Burgholzhausen
STTB
HeTTV
 
9. Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer)
Rolf Neumann
TTC Eisighofen
TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
TTVR
TTVR
 
9. Marita Peetz
Wolfgang Müller
TSV Leimbach
SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
TTTV
TTVR
 
Seniorinnen Ü50 Einzel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Christel Locher SC Klein-Krotzenburg HeTTV  
2. Brunhilde Gemmer TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel HeTTV  
3. Hildegard Georgi TV 1860 Kesselstadt HeTTV  
3. Gerdi Groß TTG Bexbach STTB  
5. Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) TTC Eisighofen TTVR  
GR Elisabeth Schmitz SG Speicher-Orenhofen TTVR  
Seniorinnen Ü50 Doppel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Brunhilde Gemmer
Christel Locher
TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel
SC Klein-Krotzenburg
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Silvia Gros
Ulla Reichel
FC Queidersbach
TTF Frankenthal
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Gerdi Groß
Gabriele Heckmann (Scherer)
TTG Bexbach
TTG Rohrbach-St. Ingbert
STTB
STTB
 
3. Marita Peetz
Gabi Sachse
TSV Leimbach
TSV Leimbach
TTTV
TTTV
 
Senioren Ü60 Einzel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Peter Krenzer DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
2. Joachim Warlies TV 1907 Kubach HeTTV  
3. Gustav Knapek TTV Mutterstadt PTTV  
3. Helger Ohlig TTC Torney TTVR  
5. Rene Theillout VfB Wissen TTVR  
GR Herbert Leonards SG Gerolstein/Densborn TTVR  
GR Karl-Heinz Reuter TTC Torney TTVR  
Senioren Ü60 Doppel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Oswald Flore
Norbert Küster
SpVgg 07 Hochheim
TSV 1875 Bonames
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Richard Abbel
Joachim Warlies
TTC BG Bad Homburg
TV 1907 Kubach
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Peter Krenzer
Gustav Knapek
DJK SV RW Finthen
TTV Mutterstadt
RTTV
PTTV
 
3. Helger Ohlig
Rene Theillout
TTC Torney
VfB Wissen
TTVR
TTVR
 
9. Herbert Leonards
Karl-Heinz Reuter
SG Gerolstein/Densborn
TTC Torney
TTVR
TTVR
 
Senioren Ü60 Mixed
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Heide Milch
Peter Krenzer
TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim
DJK SV RW Finthen
RTTV
RTTV
 
2. Inge Grubmüller
Norbert Küster
TLV 1977 Eichenzell
TSV 1875 Bonames
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Ulla Louis
Gustav Knapek
BffL Kaiserslautern
TTV Mutterstadt
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Resi Schütz
Oswald Flore
Fortuna 1848 Fulda
SpVgg 07 Hochheim
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü60 Einzel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Inge Grubmüller TLV 1977 Eichenzell HeTTV  
2. Heide Milch TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim RTTV  
3. Ulla Louis BffL Kaiserslautern PTTV  
3. Resi Schütz Fortuna 1848 Fulda HeTTV  
Seniorinnen Ü60 Doppel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Inge Grubmüller
Resi Schütz
TLV 1977 Eichenzell
Fortuna 1848 Fulda
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Brunhilde Lingler
Heide Milch
TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim
TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim
RTTV
RTTV
 
3. Ulla Louis
Helga Pleyer
BffL Kaiserslautern
TuS Osterburg
PTTV
TTTV
 
Senioren Ü65 Einzel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Kurt Mader TTC Gelb-Rot Trier TTVR  
2. Dietmar Brandl SU Lok/Motor Altenburg TTTV  
3. Herbert Gerhard TTF Frankenthal PTTV  
3. Horst Werkmann TTC Langen 1950 HeTTV  
GR Paul Bäcker TuS Montabaur TTVR  
GR Willi Smolka SG Gerolstein/Densborn TTVR  
Senioren Ü65 Doppel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Rudi Heiler
Karl-Heinz Russy
TTG Rohrbach-St. Ingbert
1.FC Saarbrücken
STTB
STTB
 
2. Manfred Dittrich
Dieter Maas
SV Schott Jena
SU Lok/Motor Altenburg
TTTV
TTTV
 
3. Paul Bäcker
Kurt Mader
TuS Montabaur
TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Norbert Burkhart
Horst Werkmann
SG Wolferborn
TTC Langen 1950
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
5. Willi Smolka
Dietmar Brandl
SG Gerolstein/Densborn
SU Lok/Motor Altenburg
TTVR
TTTV
 
Senioren Ü65 Mixed
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Ute Reitemeier
Horst Werkmann
TTF Frohnhausen
TTC Langen 1950
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Heidi Wunner
Kurt Mader
SV Rheinbreitbach
TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Ella Lauer (Schneider)
Herbert Gerhard
TTC Köllerbach
TTF Frankenthal
STTB
PTTV
 
3. Brigitte Schneider
Dieter Maas
Post SV Mühlhausen
SU Lok/Motor Altenburg
TTTV
TTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü65 Einzel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Brigitte Schneider Post SV Mühlhausen TTTV  
2. Ella Lauer (Schneider) TTC Köllerbach STTB  
3. Ute Reitemeier TTF Frohnhausen HeTTV  
3. Ingrid Schmitt SV 1913 Erbach HeTTV  
5. Heidi Wunner SV Rheinbreitbach TTVR  
Seniorinnen Ü65 Doppel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Heidi Wunner
Ella Lauer (Schneider)
SV Rheinbreitbach
TTC Köllerbach
TTVR
STTB
 
2. Ute Reitemeier
Ingrid Schmitt
TTF Frohnhausen
SV 1913 Erbach
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Karla Gutschmidt
Brigitte Schneider
WSG Jena-Lobeda
Post SV Mühlhausen
TTTV
TTTV
 
Senioren Ü70 Einzel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Helmut Neusser DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
2. Hartmut Schnell TV 1860 Kesselstadt HeTTV  
3. Ewald Hatzenbühler TTC Altenwald STTB  
3. Erhard Landenfeld BC 1921 Nauborn HeTTV  
5. Günter Krauß TTG Ehrenbreitstein-Niederberg TTVR  
GR Rüdiger Borchardt TuS Monzingen TTVR  
Senioren Ü70 Doppel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Helmut Neusser
Hartmut Schnell
DJK SV RW Finthen
TV 1860 Kesselstadt
RTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Rüdiger Borchardt
Günter Krauß
TuS Monzingen
TTG Ehrenbreitstein-Niederberg
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Günter Geufke
Werner Scheerer
SV Pfingstweide
TV 1888 Eich
PTTV
RTTV
 
3. Ewald Hatzenbühler
Franz Wagner
TTC Altenwald
TTG Rohrbach-St. Ingbert
STTB
STTB
 
Senioren Ü70 Mixed
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Irene Sittig
Günter Geufke
1.TTC Frankenthal
SV Pfingstweide
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Anita Kück
Erhard Landenfeld
SKG Bad Homburg 1890
BC 1921 Nauborn
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Edith Großfeld
Hartmut Schnell
SC Klarenthal
TV 1860 Kesselstadt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Edeltraud Schack
Wolfgang Heller
TTC Gotha 04
SV Neuhaus
TTTV
TTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü70 Einzel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Anita Kück SKG Bad Homburg 1890 HeTTV  
2. Edith Großfeld SC Klarenthal HeTTV  
3. Edeltraud Schack TTC Gotha 04 TTTV  
3. Irene Sittig 1.TTC Frankenthal PTTV  
Seniorinnen Ü70 Doppel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Edith Großfeld
Anita Kück
SC Klarenthal
SKG Bad Homburg 1890
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Ingrid Frühauf
Sabine Kramer
MTV Saalfeld
TTC Rotation Weimar
TTTV
TTTV
 
3. Anni Liebelt
Gerda Schmid
TSG Wehrheim
BTTF Zweibrücken
HeTTV
PTTV
 
3. Edeltraud Schack
Irene Sittig
TTC Gotha 04
1.TTC Frankenthal
TTTV
PTTV
 
Senioren Ü75 Einzel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Hanskarl Emmerich ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
2. Otto Rau TTV Topspin Lorsch HeTTV  
3. Friedrich Rössler Tura 1893 Niederhöchstadt HeTTV  
3. Günter Schelhas TTV Nierstein RTTV  
Senioren Ü75 Doppel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Hanskarl Emmerich
Friedrich Rössler
ESV Jahn Kassel
Tura 1893 Niederhöchstadt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Oskar Michel
Otto Rau
TTC Beckingen
TTV Topspin Lorsch
STTB
HeTTV
 
3. Alfred Pongratz
Werner Schulze
Bremthaler TTV
SV Nothfelden
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Günter Schelhas
Kurt Wagner
TTV Nierstein
TTC Bad Dürkheim
RTTV
PTTV
 
Senioren Ü75 Mixed
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Gerda Schmid
Kurt Wagner
BTTF Zweibrücken
TTC Bad Dürkheim
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Anni Liebelt
Hanskarl Emmerich
TSG Wehrheim
ESV Jahn Kassel
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Ingrid Frühauf
Oskar Michel
MTV Saalfeld
TTC Beckingen
TTTV
STTB
 
3. Sabine Kramer
Friedrich Rössler
TTC Rotation Weimar
Tura 1893 Niederhöchstadt
TTTV
HeTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü75 Einzel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Anni Liebelt TSG Wehrheim HeTTV  
2. Sabine Kramer TTC Rotation Weimar TTTV  
3. Gerda Schicktanz Neuenhainer TV HeTTV  
3. Gerda Schmid BTTF Zweibrücken PTTV  
Senioren Ü80 Einzel
30.01.2005 Bous
1. Alfred Pongratz Bremthaler TTV HeTTV  
2. Werner Schulze SV Nothfelden HeTTV  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr