Bundesranglistenturnier 1994/95
Herren Einzel
02.10.1994 Bad Ems
1. Peter Franz VfB Lübeck TTVSH  
2. Christian Dreher Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
3. Oliver Alke TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Steffen Fetzner Super-Donic Berlin BTTV  
5. Zsolt-Georg Böhm TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
5. Miroslav Broda TTC Jülich WTTV  
5. Richard Prause TTF Ochsenhausen TTVWH  
5. Torben Wosik Super-Donic Berlin BTTV  
9. Miroslav Bindatsch VfB Lübeck TTVSH  
9. Andreas Fejer-Konnerth TTF Bad Honnef WTTV  
11. Sascha Köstner Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
11. Markus Teichert TSV Sontheim TTVWH  
Damen Einzel
02.10.1994 Bad Ems
1. Nicole Struse TSG Dülmen WTTV  
2. Ilka Böhning TSG Dülmen WTTV  
3. Cornelia Faltermaier RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
3. Jie Schöpp FC Langweid ByTTV  
5. Christina Fischer FC Langweid ByTTV  
5. Kinga Lohr Kieler TTK TTVSH  
5. Christiane Praedel TuS Glane TTVN  
5. Sylvia Specht FC Langweid ByTTV  
9. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen WTTV  
9. Nina Wolf TTC Assenheim HeTTV  
11. Cornelia Böttcher TTC Assenheim HeTTV  
11. Tanja Riß RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
Junioren Einzel
06.11.1994 Oberderdingen
1. Mirko Pawlowski TTF Bad Honnef WTTV  
2. Gerd Richter TTF Ochsenhausen TTVWH  
3. David Daus Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
4. Markus Becker TTF Ochsenhausen TTVWH  
5. Jochen Eisele TTV Gönnern HeTTV  
6. Michael Görsch TTC Rot-Gold Porz WTTV  
7. Elger Neumann TTC Helga Hannover TTVN  
8. Ronny Zwick TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
9. Tobias Beck TTV Gönnern HeTTV  
10. Jörg Evertz TTC Altena WTTV  
11. Thomas Theissmann ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
12. Michael Rücker TTS Borsum TTVN  
13. Ondrej Kunz RC Protesia Hamburg HTTV  
14. Wolfgang Heckenberger PSV Augsburg ByTTV  
15. Stefan Lieck TTC Altena WTTV  
16. Steffen Gnegel LTV Lippstadt WTTV  
Juniorinnen Einzel
06.11.1994 Oberderdingen
1. Bianca Bauer SV Böblingen TTVWH  
2. Claudia Oben VfB Lübeck TTVSH  
3. Andrea Hillgärtner TSV Röthenbach ByTTV  
4. Katja Röhre TTC Kassel HeTTV  
5. Simone Klöckner TSG Dülmen WTTV  
6. Sabine Hausen (Linnemeyer) TuS Glane TTVN  
7. Tatjana Bär TSV 1909 Langstadt HeTTV  
8. Karina Giese TTC Assenheim HeTTV  
9. Jolanthe Bialas SSV Hagen WTTV  
10. Sandra Heger TTVg WRW Kleve WTTV  
11. Eva Zschau SV Böblingen TTVWH  
12. Heike Niebiossa (Hellhake) TuS Jahn Soest WTTV  
13. Carmen Stork SV Darmstadt 98 HeTTV  
14. Brigitte Harwig TSG Dülmen WTTV  
15. Melanie Münzer SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg TTVWH  
16. Marion Ott Post SV Karlsruhe BaTTV  
Jungen Einzel
26.02.1995 Marpingen
1. Thomas Schröder TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth DJK Rheintreu Bockum WTTV  
3. Thomas Keinath TTV Gönnern HeTTV  
4. Lars Hielscher VfL Hameln TTVN  
5. Denis Anderson PSV Augsburg ByTTV  
6. Benjamin Gerold FC Würzburger Kickers ByTTV  
7. Florian Kaindl PSV Augsburg ByTTV  
8. Markus Schäfer TVB Nassau TTVR  
9. Markus Lietzau Super-Donic Berlin BTTV  
10. Michael Herrler FC Bayreuth ByTTV  
11. Andreas Küppers DJK Rheintreu Bockum WTTV  
12. Mirko Albers TSV Glinde HTTV  
Mädchen Einzel
26.02.1995 Marpingen
1. Katrin Meyerhöfer TTC Kassel HeTTV  
2. Samanthi Wimalasuriya Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf BTTV  
3. Cornelia Böttcher TTC Assenheim HeTTV  
4. Michaela Berger SV Kleinwalsertal ByTTV  
5. Nina Wolf TTC Assenheim HeTTV  
6. Andrea Bargel Kieler TTK TTVSH  
7. Yvonne Wenzel TTFC Burgwedel TTVN  
8. Melanie Wenzel TTFC Burgwedel TTVN  
9. Sibylle Heim TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim HeTTV  
10. Edeltraud Unterhuber FC Langweid ByTTV  
11. Annette Hildebrandt (Klein) TTV Ehlingen TTVR  
12. Marion Berg TTC Grün-Weiß Brauweiler WTTV  
Schüler Einzel
26.02.1995 Marpingen
1. Timo Boll FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
2. Andre Britscho TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Björn Baum TTC 1957 Lampertheim HeTTV  
4. Dominik Halcour DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand WTTV  
5. Jens Lilienthal TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
6. Nico Stehle TTF Ochsenhausen TTVWH  
7. Patrick Lautenschläger Borussia Dortmund WTTV  
8. Patrick Jazwiec LTV Lippstadt WTTV  
9. Sascha Nimtz MTV Embsen TTVN  
10. Christian Schanne SV Winterwerb TTVR  
11. Thomas Peter TTC Groß-Rohrheim HeTTV  
12. Lars Beismann TSV Rethen TTVN  
Schülerinnen Einzel
26.02.1995 Marpingen
1. Christine Mettner TuS Jahn Soest WTTV  
2. Svenja David (Weikert) SV Mömlingen ByTTV  
3. Nadine Bollmeier TuS Eintracht Minden WTTV  
4. Meng Xiang TTV Andernach TTVR  
5. Jessika Weikert SV Mömlingen ByTTV  
6. Sonja Busemann TuS Glane TTVN  
7. Carolin Rummel Homberger Turnerschaft 1862 HeTTV  
8. Imke Kohrmeyer SV 28 Wissingen TTVN  
9. Alexandra Scheld TG Friesen Klafeld-Geiswald WTTV  
10. Nicole Funsch RV Viktoria Wombach ByTTV  
11. Zarah Sehmel TTSG Pönitz/Ostsee TTVSH  
12. Bettina Müller SV Fraulautern STTB  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr