Deutsche Meisterschaft 1990/91
Herren Einzel
10.03.1991 Bayreuth
1. Jörg Roßkopf Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
2. Steffen Fetzner Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
3. Andras Podpinka ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
3. Heiko Wirkner TSV Sontheim TTVWH  
5. Hans-Jürgen Fischer TSV Milbertshofen ByTTV  
5. Peter Franz TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
5. Jürgen Rebel TSV Sontheim TTVWH  
5. Torben Wosik Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
9. Oliver Alke TTC Jülich WTTV  
9. Cornel Borsos TSV Milbertshofen ByTTV  
9. Christian Dreher FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
9. Andreas Fejer-Konnerth TTC Jülich WTTV  
9. Joseph Hong ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
9. Adel Massaad TTC Jülich WTTV  
9. Richard Prause SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
9. Colum Slevin VfB Lübeck TTVSH  
17. Kay-Andrew Greil TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
Herren Doppel
10.03.1991 Bayreuth
1. Steffen Fetzner
Jörg Roßkopf
Borussia Düsseldorf
Borussia Düsseldorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Roland Krmaschek
Dietmar Palmi
VfB Lübeck
TTF Ochsenhausen
TTVSH
TTVWH
 
3. Peter Franz
Torben Wosik
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTVR
WTTV
 
3. Michael Krumtünger
Heiko Wirkner
TTC Frickenhausen
TSV Sontheim
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
5. Tommy Danielsson
Rüdiger Klein
SpVgg Steinhagen
SC Union Lüdinghausen
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Hans-Jürgen Fischer
Thomas Roßkopf
TSV Milbertshofen
Post SV Mülheim
ByTTV
WTTV
 
5. Matthias Höring
Wilfried Lieck
TTC Altena
TTC Altena
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Ralf-Dieter Jung
Jens Stolte
TTS Borsum
TTS Borsum
TTVN
TTVN
 
Damen/Herren Mixed
10.03.1991 Bayreuth
1. Olga Nemes
Andreas Fejer-Konnerth
TSG Dülmen
TTC Jülich
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Bettina Westphal
Michael Krumtünger
SV Böblingen
TTC Frickenhausen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
3. Cornelia Faltermaier
Oliver Alke
SpVgg Steinhagen
TTC Jülich
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Christina Fischer
Ralf Schreiner
TSV Röthenbach
TSV Milbertshofen
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
5. Ilka Böhning
Matthias Höring
TSG Dülmen
TTC Altena
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Andrea Lieder (Ullmann)
Richard Prause
TuS Jahn Soest
SpVgg Steinhagen
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Katja Nolten
Tommy Danielsson
SpVgg Steinhagen
SpVgg Steinhagen
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik)
Hans-Jürgen Fischer
VSC Donauwörth
TSV Milbertshofen
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
9. Christiane Praedel
Peter Franz
TuS Glane
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVN
TTVR
 
33. Melanie Dreher (Jost)
Joseph Hong
TuS Rhaunen
ATSV Saarbrücken
TTVR
STTB
 
Damen Einzel
10.03.1991 Bayreuth
1. Nicole Struse SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
2. Olga Nemes TSG Dülmen WTTV  
3. Christiane Praedel TuS Glane TTVN  
3. Andrea Stich RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
5. Ilka Böhning TSG Dülmen WTTV  
5. Elke Daub TSV Betzingen TTVWH  
5. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) VSC Donauwörth ByTTV  
5. Sylvia Specht VSC Donauwörth ByTTV  
9. Bianca Bauer ETuS Konz TTVR  
9. Jin Sook Cords SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
9. Janine Dietrich TSC Berlin BTTV  
9. Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) TuS Jahn Soest WTTV  
9. Katja Nolten SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
9. Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) TuS Jahn Soest WTTV  
9. Gaby Sippel TuS Jahn Soest WTTV  
9. Stefanie Ullmann RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
17. Melanie Dreher (Jost) TuS Rhaunen TTVR  
Damen Doppel
10.03.1991 Bayreuth
1. Jin Sook Cords
Cornelia Faltermaier
SpVgg Steinhagen
SpVgg Steinhagen
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Katja Nolten
Gaby Sippel
SpVgg Steinhagen
TuS Jahn Soest
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Melanie Dreher (Jost)
Bianca Bauer
TuS Rhaunen
ETuS Konz
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Barbara Puschmann
Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik)
VSC Donauwörth
VSC Donauwörth
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
5. Britta Fritzen
Elke Pangert
FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Andrea Hillgärtner
Andrea Stich
TSV Röthenbach
RW Klettham-Erding
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
5. Andrea Lieder (Ullmann)
Anke Schreiber (Olschewski)
TuS Jahn Soest
TuS Jahn Soest
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Olga Nemes
Nicole Struse
TSG Dülmen
SpVgg Steinhagen
WTTV
WTTV
 
Junioren Einzel
26.05.1991 Eschwege
1. Christian Dreher FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
2. Oliver Alke TTC Jülich WTTV  
3. Christian Franzel Post SV Mülheim WTTV  
3. Joseph Hong ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
Junioren Doppel
26.05.1991 Eschwege
1. Oliver Alke
Jochen Lang
TTC Jülich
TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Damian Dansczyk
Ralf Dooley
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SpVgg Steinhagen
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Christian Dreher
Jochen Kaiser
FTG Frankfurt
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Ingo Hansens
Juan Uribarri
1.TTC Köln
TTC Mennighüffen
WTTV
WTTV
 
Junioren Mixed
26.05.1991 Eschwege
1. Andrea Stich
Rainer Schreiter
RW Klettham-Erding
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
2. Yvonne Kaiser-Steinbrecher
Jochen Kaiser
SC Klarenthal
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Sabine Barz-Todt
Thomas Meinel
VfB Lübeck
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
TTVSH
HeTTV
 
3. Cornelia Faltermaier
Oliver Alke
SpVgg Steinhagen
TTC Jülich
WTTV
WTTV
 
Juniorinnen Einzel
26.05.1991 Eschwege
1. Cornelia Faltermaier SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
2. Andrea Stich RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
3. Melanie Dreher (Jost) TuS Rhaunen TTVR  
3. Katja Nolten SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
Juniorinnen Doppel
26.05.1991 Eschwege
1. Cornelia Faltermaier
Birgit Schmude
SpVgg Steinhagen
TSG Dülmen
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Tanja Fleischhauer
Yvonne Kaiser-Steinbrecher
TV Großen-Linden
SC Klarenthal
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Melanie Dreher (Jost)
Petra Krause
TuS Rhaunen
KSV Hessen Kassel
TTVR
HeTTV
 
3. Michaela Kommeter
Andrea Stich
RW Klettham-Erding
RW Klettham-Erding
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
Jungen Einzel
19.05.1991 Hagen
1. Torben Wosik Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
2. Sascha Köstner FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
3. Kay-Andrew Greil TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Mirko Pawlowski TTLZ Düppel Berlin BTTV  
9. Markus Hildebrandt TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
Jungen Doppel
19.05.1991 Hagen
1. Kay-Andrew Greil
Torben Wosik
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTVR
WTTV
 
2. Ondrej Kunz
Mirko Pawlowski
SV Friedrichsort
TTLZ Düppel Berlin
TTVSH
BTTV
 
3. Tobias Beck
Sascha Köstner
FTG Frankfurt
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Gerd Richter
Andreas Weikert
PSV Augsburg
VfL Waldkraiburg
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed
19.05.1991 Hagen
1. Karina Giese
Sascha Köstner
TTC Assenheim
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Stefanie Ullmann
Mirko Pawlowski
RW Klettham-Erding
TTLZ Düppel Berlin
ByTTV
BTTV
 
3. Brigitte Harwig
Jörg Evertz
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
JTTC BW 1948 Hochneukirch
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik)
Torben Wosik
VSC Donauwörth
Borussia Düsseldorf
ByTTV
WTTV
 
Mädchen Einzel
19.05.1991 Hagen
1. Nicole Delle SV Böblingen TTVWH  
2. Bianca Bauer ETuS Konz TTVR  
3. Katja Röhre KSV Hessen Kassel HeTTV  
3. Stefanie Ullmann RW Klettham-Erding ByTTV  
Mädchen Doppel
19.05.1991 Hagen
1. Christina Fischer
Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik)
TSV Röthenbach
VSC Donauwörth
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
2. Bianca Bauer
Katja Röhre
ETuS Konz
KSV Hessen Kassel
TTVR
HeTTV
 
3. Daniela Bätzner
Andrea Hillgärtner
SV Böblingen
TSV Röthenbach
TTVWH
ByTTV
 
3. Karina Giese
Julia Scheich
TTC Assenheim
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Schüler Einzel
24.03.1991 Aschaffenburg
1. Thomas Theissmann ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
2. Thomas Schröder TV Jahn Delmenhorst TTVN  
3. Thomas Keinath FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
3. Sebastian Peters TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg WTTV  
5. Andre Härtel TTC Wirges TTVR  
Schüler Doppel
24.03.1991 Aschaffenburg
1. Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth
Bino Tasic
TTC Jülich
Borussia Düsseldorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Florian Kaindl
Florian Niedermair
TV 1862 Dillingen
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Christoph Baier
Thomas Theissmann
TSV Gernsheim
ESV Jahn Kassel
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Maurice Mann
Sebastian Peters
Gelsenkirchen
TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg
WTTV
WTTV
 
Schüler Mixed
24.03.1991 Aschaffenburg
1. Anna Lunski
Thomas Schröder
FC Langweid
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
ByTTV
TTVN
 
2. Heike Hildebrandt
Carsten Großmann
VfL Grunbach
VfL Sindelfingen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
3. Annette Hildebrandt (Klein)
Andre Härtel
TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
TTC Wirges
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Monika Neumann
Frank Sternal
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
TuS Harsefeld
BTTV
TTVN
 
Schülerinnen Einzel
24.03.1991 Aschaffenburg
1. Cornelia Böttcher TTC Assenheim HeTTV  
2. Nina Wolf SV Darmstadt 98 HeTTV  
3. Nicole Delle SV Böblingen TTVWH  
3. Yvonne Henneicke MTV Hattorf TTVN  
Schülerinnen Doppel
24.03.1991 Aschaffenburg
1. Judith Buhle
Nicole Delle
DJK Paderborn
SV Böblingen
WTTV
TTVWH
 
2. Kirstin Herlemann
Samanthi Wimalasuriya
TTC Berlin Neukölln
TTLZ Düppel Berlin
BTTV
BTTV
 
3. Katrin Bartels
Monika Neumann
TSC Berlin
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
BTTV
BTTV
 
3. Cornelia Böttcher
Nina Wolf
TTC Assenheim
SV Darmstadt 98
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
5. Annette Hildebrandt (Klein)
Katrin Kohn
TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
unbekannt
TTVR  
Senioren Ü40 Einzel
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Jaroslav Kunz SV Friedrichsort TTVSH  
2. Fritz Huhn Tennis Borussia Berlin BTTV  
3. Herbert Klausnitzer SC Wörthsee ByTTV  
3. Bernd Raue DJK Rheintreu Bockum WTTV  
Senioren Ü40 Doppel
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Franz-Josef Hürmann
Udo Lang
TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm
TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Rainer Kunstein
Jaroslav Kunz
Kieler TTK
SV Friedrichsort
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
3. Reinhard Lahme
Dieter Pätzel
TSB Flensburg
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
3. Klaus Pfeiffer
Bernd Raue
DJK Rheintreu Bockum
DJK Rheintreu Bockum
WTTV
WTTV
 
Senioren Ü40 Mixed
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Jutta Trapp (Krüger)
Wolfgang Lux
KSV Erdgas Berlin
SC Charlottenburg
BTTV
BTTV
 
2. Ev-Kathleen Zemke
Dieter Pätzel
Oberalster VfW
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
HTTV
TTVSH
 
3. Christine Hübner
Peter Eilers
RSV Braunschweig
SV Werder Bremen
TTVN
FTTB
 
3. Margrit Trupkovic (Siebert)
Jaroslav Kunz
TSB Flensburg
SV Friedrichsort
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
Seniorinnen Ü40 Einzel
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Jutta Trapp (Krüger) KSV Erdgas Berlin BTTV  
2. Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) SV Winterwerb TTVR  
3. Gerlinde Glatzer ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
3. Margrit Trupkovic (Siebert) TSB Flensburg TTVSH  
5. Irmtraud Mohrs SV Winterwerb TTVR  
Seniorinnen Ü40 Doppel
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Ingeborg Groß
Jutta Trapp (Krüger)
 
KSV Erdgas Berlin
BTTV
BTTV
 
2. Gabriele Orgis (Geißler)
Ev-Kathleen Zemke
SG Friedrichstadt-Berlin
Oberalster VfW
BTTV
HTTV
 
3. Gerlinde Glatzer
Ingeborg Welter
ESV Jahn Kassel
SKG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Judith Kintsch
Margarete Köngeter
TSV Untergröningen
TV Reichenbach
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
Senioren Ü50 Einzel
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Dieter Lippelt SpVgg Niedermark TTVN  
2. Erich Arndt TTC Mörfelden HeTTV  
3. Werner Kümmerle SC Fürstenfeldbruck ByTTV  
3. Siegfried Lemke SV Stahl Finow BTTV  
Senioren Ü50 Doppel
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Rainer Böning
Dieter Lippelt
Stuttgarter Kickers
SpVgg Niedermark
TTVWH
TTVN
 
2. Josef Engemann
Horst Hirt
SV Lünen
TTC Bottrop
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Erich Arndt
Rudi Heiler
TTC Mörfelden
TTC Rohrbach
HeTTV
STTB
 
3. Helmut Näter
Elmar Stegmann
SSV Ulm 1846
TTV Erdmannhausen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
Senioren Ü50 Mixed
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Martha Willke (Behrens)
Karl Nöller
SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck
TV Gerthe
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Anita Brauns (Haacke)
Karl Rauch
TTC Blau-Gold Berlin
TSV Staaken
BTTV
BTTV
 
3. Anita Kück
Horst Hirt
ESV BG Bad Homburg
TTC Bottrop
HeTTV
WTTV
 
3. Sigrun Legler
Siegfried Lemke
 
SV Stahl Finow
BTTV
BTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü50 Einzel
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Lieselotte Volkmann TTF Herzogenrath WTTV  
2. Gertrud Petz DJK SB Regensburg ByTTV  
3. Gisela Sattler TTC Schwarz-Gelb Steele WTTV  
3. Waltraud Zehne ASC Göttingen TTVN  
Seniorinnen Ü50 Doppel
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Marianne Ernst
Lieselotte Volkmann
TTF Herzogenrath
TTF Herzogenrath
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Marianne Blasberg
Gisela Sattler
FTV Düsseldorf
TTC Schwarz-Gelb Steele
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Anita Brauns (Haacke)
Martha Willke (Behrens)
TTC Blau-Gold Berlin
SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck
BTTV
WTTV
 
3. Ilse Lantermann
Waltraud Zehne
ASC Göttingen
ASC Göttingen
TTVN
TTVN
 
Senioren Ü60 Einzel
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Hanskarl Emmerich ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
2. Bernhard Thihatmar SU Warendorf WTTV  
3. Willi Stellwag SV Fellbach TTVWH  
3. Rolf Stoffers MTV Dinslaken WTTV  
Senioren Ü60 Doppel
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Hanskarl Emmerich
Friedrich Rössler
ESV Jahn Kassel
TTC Oberhöchstadt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Rudolf Piffl
Kurt Schmid
DJK SB Stuttgart
SV Fellbach
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
3. Anton Breumair
Johann Englmaier
PSV Augsburg
TSV München-Ost
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Franz Klünder
Götz Schulz
VfB Lübeck
Post SV Osnabrück
TTVSH
TTVN
 
Senioren Ü60 Mixed
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Inge Doose
Franz Klünder
Teutonia Alveslohe
VfB Lübeck
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
2. Barbara Müller
Willi Stellwag
TSV Birkach
SV Fellbach
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
3. Ursula Bihl
Anton Breumair
Post SG Stuttgart
PSV Augsburg
TTVWH
ByTTV
 
3. Lisa Gefeller
Götz Schulz
Adendorf
Post SV Osnabrück
TTTV
TTVN
 
Seniorinnen Ü60 Einzel
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Ursula Kareseit Oberalster VfW HTTV  
2. Inge Doose Teutonia Alveslohe TTVSH  
3. Annemarie Reimann SG Langenberg WTTV  
3. Helga Stuth OSC Bremerhaven TTVN  
Seniorinnen Ü60 Doppel
12.05.1991 Berlin
1. Ursula Kareseit
Gisela Rottschalk
Oberalster VfW
Bramfelder TTV
HTTV
HTTV
 
2. Barbara Müller
Emmi Schürle
TSV Birkach
KSG Gerlingen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
3. Änne Butzke
Helga Stuth
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Inge Doose
Hannelore Friebe (Humpert)
Teutonia Alveslohe
TSV Berge
TTVSH
WTTV
 
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr