Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft 1986/87 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
08.02.1987 Hanau |
1. | Torsten Kirchherr | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
2. | Martin Reese | ESV Jahn Kassel | HeTTV | |
3. | Wolfgang Emmerich | TTC Kleinblittersdorf | STTB | |
3. | Jörg Windirsch | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
5. | Ralf Dooley | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
5. | Helmut Grob | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
5. | Richard Prause | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
5. | Gerd-Stefan Weikert | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
9. | Hans-Jürgen Fischer | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
17. | Markus Fischer | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR |
Herren Doppel |
08.02.1987 Hanau |
1. | Heiner Lammers Martin Reese |
FTG Frankfurt ESV Jahn Kassel |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Richard Prause Jörg Windirsch |
Eintracht Frankfurt FTG Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Christian Dreher Jochen Kaiser |
TTC Mörfelden TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Wolfgang Emmerich Rüdiger Daub |
TTC Kleinblittersdorf SV 08 DJK Bous |
STTB STTB |
|
5. | Ralf Dooley Hans-Dieter Buchenau |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
5. | Hans-Jürgen Fischer Markus Fischer |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
08.02.1987 Hanau |
1. | Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) Jörg Windirsch |
FTG Frankfurt FTG Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Anja Serafin (Spengler) Richard Prause |
TV Großen-Linden Eintracht Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Irene Sunnus Ralf Dooley |
SV Seenplatte TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Susanne Wenzel Peter Becker |
ATSV Saarbrücken ATSV Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
Damen Einzel |
08.02.1987 Hanau |
1. | Anja Serafin (Spengler) | TV Großen-Linden | HeTTV | |
2. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
3. | Heidi Bender | TV Großen-Linden | HeTTV | |
3. | Petra Schommer | DJK Elversberg | STTB | |
5. | Tanja Fleischhauer | unbekannt | ||
5. | Cornelia Hoffmann | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
5. | Petra Krause | TV Großen-Linden | HeTTV | |
5. | Ute Seemann | TV 1861 Bieber | HeTTV | |
17. | Ursula Hähner | SV Seenplatte | TTVR |
Damen Doppel |
08.02.1987 Hanau |
1. | Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel Ute Seemann |
FTG Frankfurt TV 1861 Bieber |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Anja Serafin (Spengler) Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) |
TV Großen-Linden FTG Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Barbara Puschmann Silke Forper |
DJK SV RW Finthen TV 03 Wörth |
RTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Susanne Wenzel Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) |
ATSV Saarbrücken FTG Frankfurt |
STTB HeTTV |
|
9. | Antje Bauer Sandra Protze |
TB Andernach SF Nistertal 07 |
TTVR TTVR |
Jungen Einzel |
22.02.1987 Wörth |
1. | Christian Dreher | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
2. | Ralf Dooley | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
3. | Thomas Caselitz | ESV Jahn Kassel | HeTTV | |
3. | Markus Teichert | TTV Nierstein | RTTV | |
9. | Werner Welschoff | SV Trier-Olewig | TTVR |
Jungen Doppel |
22.02.1987 Wörth |
1. | Ralf Dooley Markus Teichert |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTV Nierstein |
TTVR RTTV |
|
2. | Jochen Kaiser Christian Dreher |
TTC Mörfelden TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Markus Neeb Thomas Caselitz |
TV 1861 Bieber ESV Jahn Kassel |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Christoph Paul Markus Fischer |
FTG Frankfurt TV Burgholzhausen |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
22.02.1987 Wörth |
1. | Yvonne Kaiser-Steinbrecher Jochen Kaiser |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Petra Krause Uwe Roßmann |
TV Großen-Linden SG Dillenburg |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Elke Dennebaum Lars Britscho |
SF Nistertal 07 VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Kerstin Meilchen Roland Berg |
ATSV Saarbrücken ATSV Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
Mädchen Einzel |
22.02.1987 Wörth |
1. | Tanja Fleischhauer | TV Großen-Linden | HeTTV | |
2. | Suzan Okur | TSG Wixhausen | HeTTV | |
3. | Elke Dennebaum | SF Nistertal 07 | TTVR | |
3. | Kerstin Meilchen | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
9. | Sandra Protze | SF Nistertal 07 | TTVR | |
9. | Petra Steyer | TTA Waldalgesheim | TTVR |
Mädchen Doppel |
22.02.1987 Wörth |
1. | Kerstin Meilchen Petra Schommer |
ATSV Saarbrücken DJK Elversberg |
STTB STTB |
|
2. | Tanja Fleischhauer Petra Krause |
TV Großen-Linden TV Großen-Linden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Christine Ballmann Sabine Bisinger |
TV Großkrotzenburg TTC Schönstadt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Elke Dennebaum Sandra Protze |
SF Nistertal 07 SF Nistertal 07 |
TTVR TTVR |
Schüler A Einzel |
22.02.1987 St. Ingbert |
1. | Timo Uhl | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
2. | Ernst Fischer | TSC Neuses | HeTTV | |
3. | Sascha Klein | ASV Joola Landau | PTTV | |
3. | Jens Müller | SKV Hähnlein | HeTTV | |
9. | Dieter Angst | TV Eintracht Cochem | TTVR | |
9. | Christof Mross | SV Winterwerb | TTVR |
Schüler A Doppel |
22.02.1987 St. Ingbert |
1. | Christof Mross Timo Uhl |
SV Winterwerb TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Jens Müller Tobias Beck |
SKV Hähnlein TV Münster |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Sascha Klein Christian Ehrlich |
ASV Joola Landau TSG Haßloch |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Mario Oeste Arno Thomas |
TTV Weiterode 1952 TV Münster |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Schüler A Mixed |
22.02.1987 St. Ingbert |
1. | Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) Sascha Klein |
TTV Römerberg ASV Joola Landau |
PTTV PTTV |
|
2. | Sandra Großfeld Ernst Fischer |
SC Klarenthal TSC Neuses |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Bianca Bauer Timo Uhl |
ETuS Konz TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Sylke Bayer (Leist) Christian Ehrlich |
TTV Enkenbach TSG Haßloch |
PTTV PTTV |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
22.02.1987 St. Ingbert |
1. | Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) | TTV Römerberg | PTTV | |
2. | Sylke Bayer (Leist) | TTV Enkenbach | PTTV | |
3. | Bianca Bauer | ETuS Konz | TTVR | |
3. | Melanie Heinrich | DJK Thalexweiler | STTB |
Schülerinnen A Doppel |
22.02.1987 St. Ingbert |
1. | Bianca Bauer Melanie Heinrich |
ETuS Konz DJK Thalexweiler |
TTVR STTB |
|
2. | Sandra Großfeld Silke Bromm |
SC Klarenthal TSG 1887 Kassel-Niederzwehren |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Sylke Bayer (Leist) Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) |
TTV Enkenbach TTV Römerberg |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Katja Röhre Michaela Bohne |
TSV Eintracht Naumburg TSV Eintracht Naumburg |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Schüler B Einzel |
22.02.1987 St. Ingbert |
1. | Uwe Leßmann | TTC Hofgeismar | HeTTV | |
2. | Markus Hildebrandt | TV Moselweiß | TTVR | |
3. | Sascha Köstner | TTG Brensbach | HeTTV | |
3. | Ronny Zwick | TV Dahn | PTTV |
Schüler B Doppel |
22.02.1987 St. Ingbert |
1. | Markus Hildebrandt Andre Härtel |
TV Moselweiß DJK Herschbach |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Uwe Leßmann Markus Debo |
TTC Hofgeismar TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Christian Kreher Sascha Köstner |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TTG Brensbach |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Sebastian Relet Björn Ungruhe |
SG Berzhahn/Winnen TSV Heiligenrode |
TTVR HeTTV |
Schüler B Mixed |
22.02.1987 St. Ingbert |
1. | Melanie Heinrich Markus Hildebrandt |
DJK Thalexweiler TV Moselweiß |
STTB TTVR |
|
2. | Morena Flauaus Sascha Köstner |
SKV Hähnlein TTG Brensbach |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Jasmin Gabelmann Alexander Reckers |
TV Bensheim TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Sonja Rost Tobias Beck |
Tuspo Rengershausen TV Münster |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Schülerinnen B Einzel |
22.02.1987 St. Ingbert |
1. | Sandra Bohr | TV Windecken | HeTTV | |
2. | Simone Heinrich | DJK Thalexweiler | STTB | |
3. | Sonja Rost | Tuspo Rengershausen | HeTTV | |
3. | Sabine Schäfer | TSV Speyer | PTTV |
Schülerinnen B Doppel |
22.02.1987 St. Ingbert |
1. | Julia Scheich Tina Fritz |
TSV 1963 Arzell VfB 1910 Holzhausen |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Simone Heinrich Petra Maas |
DJK Thalexweiler TTV Reisbach |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Sandra Bohr Morena Flauaus |
TV Windecken SKV Hähnlein |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Sonja Rost Stefanie Dombai |
Tuspo Rengershausen TTC Villmar |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|