Südwestdeutsche Rangliste 1981/82
Herren Einzel
18.10.1981 Gau-Algesheim
1. Jürgen Heckwolf TTC Heusenstamm HeTTV  
2. Robert Horsch TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Peter Becker ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
4. Markus Fischer TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
5. Hartmut Frank Eintracht Frankfurt HeTTV  
6. Michael Gräf TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach HeTTV  
7. Heinz Sommer Eintracht Frankfurt HeTTV  
8. Roland Tedjasukmana DJK Kruft/Kretz TTVR  
9. Jürgen Schindler TTC Mörfelden HeTTV  
10. Wolfgang Scholer ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
11. Karl-Heinz Schüler 1.FC Saarbrücken STTB  
12. Manfred Baum TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
Damen Einzel
18.10.1981 Gau-Algesheim
1. Gisela Jakob Gießener SV HeTTV  
2. Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt HeTTV  
3. Jutta Sordi (Deppner) ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
4. Lieselotte Marquenie MJC Trier TTVR  
5. Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) SV Seenplatte TTVR  
6. Anette Kiefaber PSV Kaiserslautern PTTV  
7. Heike Hasslinger FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
8. Renate Schiestel-Eder ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
9. Gudrun Radtke TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt HeTTV  
10. Birgit Burkhardt TV 1861 Bieber HeTTV  
11. Beate Greib-Trapp TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim TTVR  
12. Sabine Schwarz TSG Zellertal PTTV  
Junioren Einzel
25.10.1981 St. Ingbert
1. Markus Fischer TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Klaus Scherb ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
3. Peter Becker ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
4. Wolfgang Emmerich ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
5. Walter Aschbacher ASV Joola Landau PTTV  
6. Thomas Weikert TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel HeTTV  
7. Thomas Müller ASV Joola Landau PTTV  
8. Werner Kallenborn 1.FC Saarbrücken STTB  
9. Christoph Michel TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel HeTTV  
10. Paul Schmücker TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
11. Jörg Feuckert TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim TTVR  
12. Volker Keller Alemannia Worms RTTV  
Juniorinnen Einzel
25.10.1981 St. Ingbert
1. Anette Kiefaber PSV Kaiserslautern PTTV  
2. Heike Hasslinger FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
3. Ina Lauer SV 08 DJK Bous STTB  
4. Beate Greib-Trapp TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim TTVR  
5. Johanna Mang SV 08 DJK Bous STTB  
6. Gisela Marquenie MJC Trier TTVR  
7. Alexandra Pelz MJC Trier TTVR  
8. Hamm BTTF Zweibrücken PTTV  
9. Ulrike Killius ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
10. Corinna Quitter TSG 1876 Drais RTTV  
11. Petra Thiel-Schmitt SV Fraulautern STTB  
12. Kortmann   RTTV  
Jungen Einzel
25.10.1981 Kirchhain
1. Ulrich Groß TTC Mörfelden HeTTV  
2. Bernhard Ilchev ASV Joola Landau PTTV  
3. Volker Stippich SVF Ottrau HeTTV  
4. Berthold Pilsl TSG Kaiserslautern PTTV  
5. Jörg Windirsch FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
6. Robert Geyer TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
7. Torsten Kirchherr FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
8. Thomas Roßkopf DJK Blau-Weiß Münster HeTTV  
9. Rainer Meyer TTC 1960 Schwirzheim TTVR  
10. Rolald Büttner TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel HeTTV  
11. Thomas Broschard TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
12. Michael Gebel SV Fraulautern STTB  
16. Eike Ziegler TV Bergnassau-Scheuern TTVR  
20. Ralph Lorch TV Bergnassau-Scheuern TTVR  
Mädchen Einzel
25.10.1981 Kirchhain
1. Anja Serafin (Spengler) TV Großen-Linden HeTTV  
2. Anette Repholz TSG Haßloch PTTV  
3. Heidi Bender TV Großen-Linden HeTTV  
4. Nicole Heckwolf TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt HeTTV  
5. Birgit Heurich (Weber) Hünfelder SV HeTTV  
6. Regine Feifel TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim HeTTV  
7. Evelin Ogroske Gießener SV HeTTV  
8. Carolin Emmrich DJK Friedrichsthal STTB  
9. Daniela Stutzmann Neuenhainer TV HeTTV  
10. Andrea Nauth TSV Ebersheim RTTV  
11. Birgit Saar SV 08 DJK Bous STTB  
12. Sabine Lehne TTC Landstuhl PTTV  
14. Irene Sunnus SV Seenplatte TTVR  
15. Susanne Born SV Seenplatte TTVR  
19. Helga Bousonville (Hein) ETuS Konz TTVR  
21. Birgit Müller Spfr. Oberbreisig TTVR  
23. Anke Gehres (Stephan) TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim TTVR  
Schüler A Einzel
25.10.1981 Selters
1. Stefan Klingelhöfer TSG Wieseck HeTTV  
2. Andreas Gehm TuS Olsbrücken PTTV  
3. Martin Reese TSG 1887 Kassel-Niederzwehren HeTTV  
4. Thomas Dreyse TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim TTVR  
5. Markus Lerch TV Offenbach/Queich PTTV  
6. Michael Böttinger TV Bensheim HeTTV  
7. Roman Becker 1.FSV Mainz 05 RTTV  
8. Olaf Beller TTA Hesseldorf HeTTV  
9. Andreas Koser TSV 1909 Langstadt HeTTV  
10. Klaus Wallner TV Dahn PTTV  
11. Uwe Hohn TSG Wieseck HeTTV  
12. Dirk Meuthen TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim TTVR  
16. Christian Seidensticker Spfr. Dernbach TTVR  
20. Thomas Engeln FC Bitburg TTVR  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
25.10.1981 Selters
1. Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim HeTTV  
2. Kerstin Fuchs TTF Merzig STTB  
3. Rosi Stahl SF Nistertal 07 TTVR  
4. Nicole Kany SF Hanweiler STTB  
5. Katrin Söntgen FV Maximiliansau PTTV  
6. Petra Barth TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
7. Carola Schaake TSV 1897 Breitenbach HeTTV  
8. Sabine Scheich-Anders Hünfelder SV HeTTV  
9. Ulrike Göbel ETuS Konz TTVR  
10. Iris Vorsatz TTC Sand PTTV  
11. Heike Faisst ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
12. Sabine Weber (Hein) ETuS Konz TTVR  
22. Iris Füllmann TTV Ehlingen TTVR  
Schüler B Einzel
25.10.1981 Selters
1. Uwe Roßmann SG Dillenburg HeTTV  
2. Michael Prietz Alemannia Worms RTTV  
3. Christian Wolf SG Kelkheim HeTTV  
4. Christian Dreher TTC Mörfelden HeTTV  
5. Stefan Wolny SKG Walldorf HeTTV  
6. Thomas Caselitz FSV Hohe Luft HeTTV  
7. Markus Teichert TTV Nierstein RTTV  
8. Dirk Sauerbrei TTC Mörfelden HeTTV  
9. Jochen Kaiser SKG Walldorf HeTTV  
10. Volker Schramm TTV Saarhölzbach STTB  
11. Andreas Koch TTF Besseringen STTB  
12. Jan Peren SV Rheinbreitbach TTVR  
14. Marcel Fratzscher SV Rheinbreitbach TTVR  
18. Stefan Freisberg VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen TTVR  
20. Torsten Schink TSV Emmelshausen TTVR  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
25.10.1981 Selters
1. Manuela Keiels-Huhnstock SG Dornheim HeTTV  
2. Kristina Fleischhauer SpVgg Rauischholzhausen HeTTV  
3. Heike Knecht TTC Nünschweiler PTTV  
4. Simone Amend TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
5. Viola Gau TV Münster HeTTV  
6. Annegret Reese TSG 1887 Kassel-Niederzwehren HeTTV  
7. Sabine Rau TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
8. Corinna Henning TTC Sand PTTV  
9. Sandra Protze SF Nistertal 07 TTVR  
10. Astrid Eisel TTC Zinhain TTVR  
11. Stefanie Schoppe TV 1861 Bieber HeTTV  
12. Susanne Schreiner TTF Merzig STTB  
15. Petra Steyer TTA Waldalgesheim TTVR  
19. Elke Dennebaum Spfr. Dernbach TTVR  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr