Südwestdeutsche Rangliste 1976/77 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
31.10.1976 Obertshausen |
1. | Klaus Schmittinger | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
2. | Dieter Weitz | TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach | HeTTV | |
3. | Joachim Geis | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
4. | Camille Pütz | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
5. | Michael Gräf | TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach | HeTTV | |
6. | Jürgen Heckwolf | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
7. | Ernst Schädler | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
8. | Helmut Hampl | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
9. | Dietmar Kelkel | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
10. | Rolf Sponheimer | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
11. | Thomas Geyer | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
12. | Karl-Heinz Russy | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
13. | Karl Nöller | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
14. | Jürgen Schindler | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV |
Damen Einzel |
31.10.1976 Obertshausen |
1. | Karen Walker (Senior) | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
2. | Blanka Rohan | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
3. | Jutta Sordi (Deppner) | SV 08 DJK Bous | STTB | |
4. | Gerlinde Glatzer | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
5. | Gisela Jakob | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
6. | Irmtraud Schupp | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
7. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
8. | Gudrun Radtke | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
9. | Gertrud Potocnik | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
10. | Ella Lauer (Schneider) | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
11. | Hildegard Römer | TTC Ensheim | STTB | |
12. | Christel Diefenbach (Deibel) | PSV Kaiserslautern | PTTV | |
13. | Hanka Rohan | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
14. | Gerdi Groß | DJK Friedrichsthal | STTB |
Junioren Einzel |
14.11.1976 Saarbrücken |
1. | Robert Horsch | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
2. | Hartmut Frank | VfL Heppenheim | HeTTV | |
3. | Michael Gräf | TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach | HeTTV | |
4. | Thomas Luck | ESV Jahn Kassel | HeTTV | |
5. | Camille Pütz | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
6. | Thomas Vorherr | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | RTTV |
Juniorinnen Einzel |
14.11.1976 Saarbrücken |
1. | Jutta Sordi (Deppner) | SV 08 DJK Bous | STTB | |
2. | Gisela Jakob | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
3. | Gudrun Radtke | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
4. | Dagmar Solja-Andruszko | 1.TTC Frankenthal | PTTV | |
5. | Hanka Rohan | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
6. | Karin Metz | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
7. | Antje Oschmann | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV |
Jungen Einzel |
14.11.1976 Enkbach-Alsenborn |
1. | Markus Fischer | TTC Freigericht | HeTTV | |
2. | Abris Lelbach (Stermecki) | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
3. | Michael Wehrheim | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
4. | Andreas Engelhaupt | TTC Dorheim | HeTTV | |
5. | Udo Winkler | TTC Kirchhain | HeTTV | |
6. | Andreas Geimer | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
14.11.1976 Enkbach-Alsenborn |
1. | Martina Hornef | TTC Ensheim | STTB | |
2. | Birgit Reichenbach | TGS Jügesheim | HeTTV | |
3. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
4. | Christa Schwarz | SV Fraulautern | STTB | |
5. | Lieselotte Marquenie | MJC Trier | TTVR | |
6. | Maria Schäfer | TGS Jügesheim | HeTTV |
Schüler A Einzel |
24.10.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Arnd Olschewski | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
2. | Thomas Jörg | TTC Heusenstamm | HeTTV | |
3. | Jörg Budzisz | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
4. | Wolfgang Emmerich | TV Merchweiler | STTB | |
5. | Armin Heinzl | SG Sossenheim | HeTTV | |
6. | Stefan Schramm | TTV Saarhölzbach | STTB | |
7. | Wolfgang Groß | FC Niedernhausen | HeTTV | |
8. | Thomas Kreidel | SC Klarenthal | HeTTV | |
9. | Christoph Michel | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
10. | Achim Schwickert | TTC Wirges | TTVR | |
11. | Wolfgang Peitl | FV Maximiliansau | PTTV | |
12. | Volker Keller | FSV Abenheim | RTTV | |
14. | Thomas Schneider | TTC 66 Mündersbach | TTVR |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
24.10.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Anette Kiefaber | TTC Mehlbach | PTTV | |
2. | Ute Schulz | TV 1861 Bieber | HeTTV | |
3. | Alexandra Pelz | VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen | TTVR | |
4. | Heike Hasslinger | BSC Einhausen | HeTTV | |
5. | Ina Lauer | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
6. | Ulrike Killius | TuS Mainzweiler | STTB | |
7. | Ingrid Casel | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
8. | Elisabeth Federkeil | SV Remmesweiler | STTB | |
9. | Miriam Jupa | TV Bad Nauheim | HeTTV | |
10. | Inge Metternich | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
11. | Sabine Paar | KSV Elgershausen | HeTTV | |
12. | Elke Metz | TSG Sulzbach 1888 | HeTTV |
Schüler B Einzel |
24.10.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Dietmar Lang | TTC Nünschweiler | PTTV | |
2. | Jürgen Beutel | TTC Olympia Lorsch | HeTTV | |
3. | Lars Baum | SV RW 1921 Biebrich | HeTTV | |
4. | Rainer Meyer | TTC 1960 Schwirzheim | TTVR | |
5. | Jürgen Vossler | TTC Korbach | HeTTV | |
6. | Christopher Hanio | SG Lösnich/Kindel/Erden | TTVR | |
7. | Andreas Gnann | TTC Roßbach | HeTTV | |
8. | Volker Stippich | SVF Ottrau | HeTTV | |
9. | Thomas Raile | TV 03 Wörth | PTTV | |
10. | Norbert Theobald | TTC Beckingen | STTB | |
11. | Stefan Hager | TTC Beckingen | STTB | |
12. | Jürgen Schwarz | SV Fraulautern | STTB |
Schülerinnen B Einzel |
24.10.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Evelin Ogroske | TV Bad Hersfeld | HeTTV | |
2. | Carolin Emmrich | TuS Mainzweiler | STTB | |
3. | Sabine Schwarz | TSG Zellertal | PTTV | |
4. | Sabine Lehne | TTC Landstuhl | PTTV | |
5. | Christina Neuhäusel | DJK Ober-Roden | HeTTV | |
6. | Heidi Bender | BC 1921 Nauborn | HeTTV | |
7. | Annette Scheffler | NSC Steinberg | HeTTV | |
8. | Irene Sunnus | TuS Montabaur | TTVR | |
9. | Petra Brenner | DJK Elversberg | STTB | |
10. | Andrea Nauth | TSV Ebersheim | RTTV | |
11. | Gabriele Kobel | TSG 1876 Drais | RTTV | |
12. | Margret Kröll (Sessenhausen) | TTF Asbacher Land | TTVR |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|