Deutsche Meisterschaft 1974/75 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
19.01.1975 Hannover |
1. | Wilfried Lieck | VfB Altena | WTTV | |
2. | Richard Fritz | Meidericher TTC | WTTV | |
3. | Manfred Baum | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
3. | Heiner Lammers | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
5. | Hans-Josef Deutz | Meidericher TTC | WTTV | |
5. | Jochen Leiß | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
5. | Eberhard Schöler | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
5. | Peter Stellwag | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
9. | Peter Engel | Meidericher TTC | WTTV | |
9. | Klaus Fillbrunn | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
9. | Michael Krumtünger | SV Rommelshausen | TTVWH | |
9. | Martin Ness | VfB Altena | WTTV | |
9. | Klaus Schmittinger | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
9. | Karl-Heinz Scholl | Meidericher TTC | WTTV | |
9. | Claus Scholz | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
9. | Ingo Webersen | TTC Rot-Weiß Hamburg | HTTV |
Herren Doppel |
19.01.1975 Hannover |
1. | Jochen Leiß Klaus Schmittinger |
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf Eintracht Frankfurt |
WTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Peter Stellwag Manfred Baum |
SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
3. | Wilfried Lieck Martin Ness |
VfB Altena VfB Altena |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Detlef Siewert Bernd Deffner |
TSV Milbertshofen TSV Milbertshofen |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
5. | Hans-Josef Deutz Karl-Heinz Scholl |
Meidericher TTC Meidericher TTC |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Peter Engel Richard Fritz |
Meidericher TTC Meidericher TTC |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Heiner Lammers Claus Scholz |
TTC Mörfelden TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
5. | Eberhard Schöler Klaus Fillbrunn |
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf PSV Borussia Düsseldorf |
WTTV WTTV |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
19.01.1975 Hannover |
1. | Wiebke Hendriksen Wilfried Lieck |
TTVg WRW Kleve VfB Altena |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Monika Kneip-Stumpe Jochen Leiß |
SG Nord Harrislee/Grün-Weiß Flensburg PSV Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTVSH WTTV |
|
3. | Kirsten Krüger-Trupkovic Klaus Schmittinger |
SG Nord Harrislee/Grün-Weiß Flensburg Eintracht Frankfurt |
TTVSH HeTTV |
|
3. | Jutta Trapp (Krüger) Manfred Baum |
Spandauer TTC SSV Reutlingen |
BTTV TTVWH |
|
5. | Gerlinde Glatzer Heiner Lammers |
Gießener SV TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
5. | Ursula Kamizuru (Hirschmüller) Peter Stellwag |
DSC Kaiserberg SSV Reutlingen |
WTTV TTVWH |
|
5. | Monika Meyer-Block Ernst Gomolla |
Kieler TTK TTC Blau-Weiß Datteln |
TTVSH WTTV |
|
5. | Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) Martin Ness |
Kieler TTK VfB Altena |
TTVSH WTTV |
Damen Einzel |
19.01.1975 Hannover |
1. | Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) | Kieler TTK | TTVSH | |
2. | Agnes Simon (Almasy) | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
3. | Wiebke Hendriksen | TTVg WRW Kleve | WTTV | |
3. | Monika Kneip-Stumpe | SG Nord Harrislee/Grün-Weiß Flensburg | TTVSH | |
5. | Ulrike Aichele (Dürre) | DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd | TTVWH | |
5. | Jana Eberle (Kettnerova) | VSC Donauwörth | ByTTV | |
5. | Gerlinde Glatzer | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
5. | Jutta Trapp (Krüger) | Spandauer TTC | BTTV | |
9. | Roswitha Beyerink (Schmitz) | SSV Hagen | WTTV | |
9. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
9. | Renate Hirschmann | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
9. | Ursula Kamizuru (Hirschmüller) | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
9. | Christel Kipp (Lang, Kaib) | TTVg WRW Kleve | WTTV | |
9. | Monika Meyer-Block | Kieler TTK | TTVSH | |
9. | Cornelia Mikat | SCB Langendamm | TTVN | |
9. | Brigitte Tenfelde (Scharmacher) | VfL Osnabrück | TTVN | |
17. | Irmtraud Schupp | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
33. | Gudrun Wosik (Richter) | SV Seenplatte | TTVR |
Damen Doppel |
19.01.1975 Hannover |
1. | Rosemarie Diebold Ursula Kamizuru (Hirschmüller) |
TSG Heidelberg DSC Kaiserberg |
BaTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Monika Kneip-Stumpe Kirsten Krüger-Trupkovic |
SG Nord Harrislee/Grün-Weiß Flensburg SG Nord Harrislee/Grün-Weiß Flensburg |
TTVSH TTVSH |
|
3. | Agnes Simon (Almasy) Wiebke Hendriksen |
DSC Kaiserberg TTVg WRW Kleve |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) Monika Meyer-Block |
Kieler TTK Kieler TTK |
TTVSH TTVSH |
|
5. | Ingrid Bahnert (Kriegelstein) Ev-Kathleen Zemke |
Kieler TTK Oberalster VfW |
TTVSH HTTV |
|
5. | Gerlinde Glatzer Gertrud Potocnik |
Gießener SV Gießener SV |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
5. | Brigitte Tenfelde (Scharmacher) Birgit Balke |
VfL Osnabrück TTC Greene |
TTVN TTVN |
|
5. | Ingeborg Welter Hildegard Römer |
TTC Ensheim TTC Ensheim |
STTB STTB |
|
17. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) Irmtraud Schupp |
TTC Olympia Koblenz TTC Olympia Koblenz |
TTVR TTVR |
|
17. | Gudrun Wosik (Richter) Frauke Andresen |
SV Seenplatte TSG Schwabenheim |
TTVR RTTV |
Jungen Einzel |
18.05.1975 Heddesheim |
1. | Ralf Wosik | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
2. | Frank Klitzsch | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
3. | Hans-Joachim Nolten | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
3. | Frank Scharlau | Oberalster VfW | HTTV | |
5. | Robert Horsch | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
17. | Thomas Göbel | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier | TTVR | |
33. | Johannes Pörsch | SV Eintracht Oppenhausen | TTVR |
Jungen Doppel |
18.05.1975 Heddesheim |
1. | Hans-Joachim Nolten Ralf Wosik |
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf PSV Borussia Düsseldorf |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Michael Krumtünger Gerd Thieleke |
SV Rommelshausen GV Sommerrain |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
3. | Ingo Chmill Winfried Schäfer |
BV Gladbeck-Rentfort BV Gladbeck-Rentfort |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Frank Klitzsch Michael Gräf |
Eintracht Frankfurt TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
5. | Robert Horsch Rolf-Dieter Loss |
TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen TTC Wiesloch-Baiertal |
TTVR BaTTV |
|
5. | Johannes Pörsch Karl Heinz Geil |
SV Eintracht Oppenhausen TTC Albisheim |
TTVR PTTV |
|
17. | Thomas Göbel Horst Liebschwager |
TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
TTVR RTTV |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
18.05.1975 Heddesheim |
1. | Birgit Lehr Hans-Joachim Nolten |
TTC Aggertal PSV Borussia Düsseldorf |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Monika Dietrich (Sedlmair) Andreas Joachim |
TSV Dachau 65 DJK Schweinfurt |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Ute Spiecker Jens Krause |
TTC Bergingstedt/Hademarschen TuS Esingen |
TTVSH TTVSH |
|
3. | Gisela Trautmann Michael Gräf |
FC Niedernhausen TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
5. | Karin Metz Robert Horsch |
SV Seenplatte TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen |
TTVR TTVR |
|
33. | Susanne Raab Thomas Göbel |
TSG Kaiserslautern TTC Gelb-Rot Trier |
PTTV TTVR |
|
33. | Gudrun Wosik (Richter) Johannes Pörsch |
SV Seenplatte SV Eintracht Oppenhausen |
TTVR TTVR |
Mädchen Einzel |
18.05.1975 Heddesheim |
1. | Roswitha Beyerink (Schmitz) | SSV Hagen | WTTV | |
2. | Birgit Lehr | TTC Aggertal | WTTV | |
3. | Hanka Rohan | OSC Höchst | HeTTV | |
3. | Gisela Trautmann | FC Niedernhausen | HeTTV | |
17. | Gudrun Wosik (Richter) | SV Seenplatte | TTVR | |
33. | Karin Metz | SV Seenplatte | TTVR |
Mädchen Doppel |
18.05.1975 Heddesheim |
1. | Gisela Trautmann Gisela Jakob |
FC Niedernhausen TSG Sulzbach 1888 |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Rosemarie Seidler Sabine Bötcher |
TTC Aggertal TTVg WRW Kleve |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Monika Dietrich (Sedlmair) Ingrid Dill |
TSV Dachau 65 DJK Großostheim |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Inge Korff Hedwig Biller |
TTC Aßling FC Langweid |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
17. | Karin Metz Gudrun Wosik (Richter) |
SV Seenplatte SV Seenplatte |
TTVR TTVR |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|