Bundesranglistenturnier 1971/72 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
06.02.1972 Zweibrücken |
1. | Jochen Leiß | Mettmanner TV | WTTV | |
2. | Wilfried Lieck | TTG Altena-Nachrodt | WTTV | |
3. | Klaus Schmittinger | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
4. | Claus Scholz | Meidericher TTC | WTTV | |
5. | Rolf Jäger | Mettmanner TV | WTTV | |
6. | Ernst Gomolla | TTC Blau-Weiß Datteln | WTTV | |
7. | Manfred Baum | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
8. | Bernt Jansen | Hertha BSC Berlin | BTTV | |
9. | Manfred Konieczka | Hertha BSC Berlin | BTTV | |
10. | Hans-Josef Deutz | Meidericher TTC | WTTV | |
11. | Alfred Nagel | VfL Wolfsburg | TTVN | |
12. | Günter Köcher | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV |
Damen Einzel |
06.02.1972 Zweibrücken |
1. | Marta Hejma (Luzova) | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
2. | Wiebke Hendriksen | TTVg WRW Kleve | WTTV | |
3. | Brigitte Tenfelde (Scharmacher) | VfL Osnabrück | TTVN | |
4. | Agnes Simon (Almasy) | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
5. | Rosemarie Seidel (Gomolla) | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
6. | Monika Kneip-Stumpe | VfL Osnabrück | TTVN | |
7. | Sigrid Hans | DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd | TTVWH | |
8. | Ingeborg Welter | PSV Kaiserslautern | PTTV | |
9. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
10. | Ulrike Aichele (Dürre) | DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd | TTVWH | |
11. | Hannelore Schneider (Männer) | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
12. | Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) | Kieler TTK | TTVSH |
Junioren Einzel |
12.12.1971 Obernkirchen |
1. | Hans-Josef Deutz | Meidericher TTC | WTTV | |
2. | Alfred Nagel | VfL Wolfsburg | TTVN | |
3. | Heiner Lammers | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
4. | Hans-Jürgen Hackenberg | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
5. | Jürgen Heckwolf | TV 1861 Bieber | HeTTV | |
6. | Peter Engel | Meidericher TTC | WTTV | |
7. | Georg Wollnik | ASV Joola Landau | PTTV | |
8. | Rolf Hannesen | VfL Wolfsburg | TTVN | |
9. | Wilfried Warnke | TGS Rödelheim | HeTTV | |
10. | Michael Münzinger | Gleishammer Nürnberg | ByTTV | |
11. | Ferdinand Nielsen | MTV München 1879 | ByTTV | |
12. | Klaus Herrmann | Stuttgarter Kickers | TTVWH |
Juniorinnen Einzel |
12.12.1971 Obernkirchen |
1. | Monika Schönbein | SSG Darmstadt | HeTTV | |
2. | Ursula Kamizuru (Hirschmüller) | Post SG Stuttgart | TTVWH | |
3. | Ruth Deutz (Richter) | CfT Sinzig | TTVR | |
4. | Elsa Toninger | Post SV Pforzheim | BaTTV | |
5. | Rosemarie Diebold | Post SG Stuttgart | TTVWH | |
6. | Alice Masuth | TTC Rotthausen | WTTV | |
7. | Ursula Brandt | SG Siemens Erlangen | ByTTV | |
8. | Renate Hirschmann | TTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld | WTTV | |
9. | Christel Diefenbach (Deibel) | TSG Zellertal | PTTV | |
10. | Ursula Schöler | TuS Holstein Quickborn | TTVSH | |
11. | Edith Bongartz | DJK SF Rheydt | WTTV | |
12. | Claudia Klages | Gießener SV | HeTTV |
Jungen Einzel |
12.12.1971 Ahlem |
1. | Heinz-Günther Hoffmann | TTV Metelen | WTTV | |
2. | Hans-Jürgen Oploh | Meidericher TTC | WTTV | |
3. | Peter Stellwag | GV Sommerrain | TTVWH | |
4. | Helmut Preuß | TTC Perlach | ByTTV | |
5. | Peter Rohleder | DJK TuS 02 Siegen | WTTV | |
6. | Harry Wilke | ESV Jahn Kassel | HeTTV | |
7. | Wolfgang Gärtner | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt | HeTTV | |
8. | Hans-Jürgen Herold | TTC Rot-Weiß Oberlar | WTTV | |
9. | Steffen Engel | DJK Käfertal | BaTTV | |
10. | Joachim Beck | SV Ahlem | TTVN | |
11. | Ulf Toepke | MTV Bevensen | TTVN | |
12. | Gerd Stein | SV Rommelshausen | TTVWH |
Mädchen Einzel |
12.12.1971 Ahlem |
1. | Kirsten Krüger-Trupkovic | TTC Ramsharde | TTVSH | |
2. | Ulrike Aichele (Dürre) | DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd | TTVWH | |
3. | Iris Fillbrunn (Sudmann) | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
4. | Ingrid Büttner | DJK Limburgerhof | PTTV | |
5. | Gaby Reul | TTF Herzogenrath | WTTV | |
6. | Anita Klein | SV Olympia Bonn | WTTV | |
7. | Monika Otto (Hackenbroich) | TTG Remscheid | WTTV | |
8. | Brigitte Jung | VfL Herrenberg | TTVWH | |
9. | Birgit Balke | TTC Greene | TTVN | |
10. | Hannelore Egner | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
11. | Dorothea Gaida | SG Siemens Amberg | ByTTV | |
12. | Ilona Wirth | TTV Eschwege | HeTTV |
Schüler Einzel |
12.12.1971 Hingstfeld |
1. | Frank Klitzsch | TGS Rödelheim | HeTTV | |
2. | Torben Hartung | TTC Rot-Weiß Oberlar | WTTV | |
3. | Engelbert Hüging | DJK TTR Rheine | WTTV | |
4. | Gerd Meffert | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
5. | Rolf-Dieter Loss | TTC Singen | SbTTV | |
6. | Manfred Straub | SG Siemens Erlangen | ByTTV | |
7. | Michael Gräf | TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach | HeTTV | |
8. | Hans-Josef Peters | DJK Bergheim | WTTV | |
9. | Dieter Holei | TTC 1947 Elz | HeTTV | |
10. | Kay Seyffert | TTC Springe | TTVN | |
11. | Peter Herrchen | Eintracht Wiesbaden | HeTTV | |
12. | Michael Krumtünger | SV Rommelshausen | TTVWH |
Schülerinnen Einzel |
12.12.1971 Hingstfeld |
1. | Gisela Trautmann | SSV Reichelsheim | HeTTV | |
2. | Margot Delattre | VfL Herrenberg | TTVWH | |
3. | Ingrid Dill | DJK Großostheim | ByTTV | |
4. | Roswitha Beyerink (Schmitz) | PSV Bonn | WTTV | |
5. | Doris Boening | RSV Braunschweig | TTVN | |
6. | Gudrun Wosik (Richter) | ASG Altenkirchen | TTVR | |
7. | Ingrid Schröder | TSV Lunestedt | TTVN | |
8. | Helga Bultze | TSV Hohenhorst | HTTV | |
9. | Ingrid Winter | TTC Gochsen | TTVWH | |
10. | Peri Schmolling | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
11. | Maria Lohmann | DJK Meiderich-Ruhrort | WTTV | |
12. | Martina Wacker | FC Mittelstadt | TTVWH |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|