1.Bezirksliga TTVR Süd Herren - 2010/11 bis 2019/20
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Dominik Hub 8,70 30 29 1 29 1 0 0 0 0  
  TTF Bad Sobernheim
2 Christian Kochanowsky 7,56 131 110 21 110 21 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Bollenbach-Weierbach, VfL Weierbach
3 Tobias Henrich 7,41 34 28 6 28 6 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
4 Sonja Lauf 7,39 28 23 5 23 5 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
5 Karl-Georg Becker 7,11 38 30 8 30 8 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
6 Jörg Feuckert 7,00 63 49 14 49 14 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
7 Stefan Altmaier 6,90 60 46 14 46 14 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
8 Andreas Franz 6,87 38 29 9 29 9 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
8 Wolfram Kruger 6,87 31 25 6 21 6 4 0 0 0  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
10 Arturo Pastoriza 6,58 104 76 28 76 28 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
11 Manuel Lohmann 6,48 50 36 14 36 14 0 0 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
12 Marius Domann 6,44 27 23 4 12 3 11 1 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
12 Bernhard Krug 6,44 162 116 46 116 46 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
14 Torsten Musshoff 6,42 101 72 29 72 29 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
15 Jens Dieterich 6,22 82 66 16 38 9 28 7 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
16 Klaus Hölker 6,20 90 62 28 62 28 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Oberreidenbach/Sien, TuS Waldböckelheim
17 Sascha Mayer 6,04 85 61 24 49 22 12 2 0 0  
  TTSG Oberreidenbach/Sien, VfR Simmern
18 Richard Seibel 5,93 82 57 25 48 25 9 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
19 Marcel Andrae 5,83 53 40 13 23 5 17 8 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
20 Martin Müller 5,81 108 70 38 69 35 1 3 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz, SV Eintracht Oppenhausen, VfR Simmern
21 Berthold Schmitz 5,75 36 23 13 23 13 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
22 Johann Kohlmaier 5,69 88 58 30 51 30 7 0 0 0  
  TTC Feilbingert
23 Max Haberscheidt 5,66 35 22 13 22 13 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
24 Florian Goergen 5,63 24 15 9 15 9 0 0 0 0  
  TV Zell
25 Christian Haus 5,35 102 65 37 52 32 13 5 0 0  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
26 Dirk Gutjahr 5,31 100 61 39 55 34 6 5 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
27 Steven Poensgen 5,29 34 20 14 20 14 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
28 Eckhard Wohlleben 5,26 61 44 17 19 10 25 7 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
29 Mathias Schommer 5,25 24 14 10 14 10 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
30 Thomas Dreyse 5,21 102 70 32 37 24 33 8 0 0  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
30 Carsten Gubernator 5,21 124 73 51 70 46 2 5 1 0  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
32 Alexander Jürgens 5,16 267 153 114 153 114 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Waldalgesheim/Daxweiler
33 Arvid Kammann 5,09 99 56 43 56 40 0 0 0 3  
  TV Oberstein
34 Danny Heow 5,08 141 92 49 58 41 29 8 5 0  
  SV Beltheim
35 Michael Altmoos 5,03 93 52 41 52 41 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
36 Patrick Bartko 4,92 89 49 40 48 40 1 0 0 0  
  TTF Bad Sobernheim
36 Christopher Jürgens 4,92 197 115 82 98 78 10 3 7 1  
  TTG Waldalgesheim/Daxweiler
38 Huy Ngo 4,90 117 69 48 53 42 16 6 0 0  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
39 Fabian Mades 4,86 35 29 6 0 2 27 2 2 2  
  TuS Dichtelbach
40 Dominik Christian 4,83 77 61 16 16 6 24 8 21 2  
  VfR Simmern
41 Marc Weimar 4,80 30 16 14 16 14 0 0 0 0  
  TV Windesheim
42 Stefan Külzer 4,66 29 19 10 7 7 12 3 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
43 Julio Perez Rua 4,54 167 102 65 55 47 38 17 9 1  
  VfR Simmern
44 Simon Welsch 4,53 129 65 64 65 60 0 4 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen, VfR Simmern
44 Niels Zehmer 4,53 86 61 25 8 12 53 13 0 0  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
46 Johnas Henrich 4,40 57 41 16 9 6 21 8 11 2  
  TTSG Oberreidenbach/Sien
47 Benedikt Huck 4,39 51 33 18 14 15 11 3 8 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
48 Andre Hauch 4,30 207 99 108 99 108 0 0 0 0  
  SG Birkenfeld/Heimbach
49 Karl Gromowski 4,25 60 32 28 21 20 11 8 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
50 Jens Bonenberger 4,24 34 20 14 8 10 12 4 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
51 Lennart Kammann 4,08 89 60 29 1 4 59 25 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
52 Torben Petras 4,00 27 12 15 12 15 0 0 0 0  
  SG Birkenfeld/Heimbach
52 Selcuk Cetin 4,00 60 32 28 16 19 16 9 0 0  
  TTF Bad Sobernheim, TTG Bad Kreuznach
54 Volker Bernd 3,98 142 92 50 5 8 86 42 1 0  
  SV Beltheim
55 Thorsten Schäfer 3,94 126 71 55 24 40 46 15 1 0  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
55 Matthias Emmel 3,94 109 55 54 36 48 15 5 4 1  
  SG Reich-Michelbach, TuS Dichtelbach, TuS Rheinböllen
57 Torsten Herberich 3,93 236 103 133 103 133 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
58 Michael Gerhardy 3,91 138 60 78 60 78 0 0 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
59 Michael Groß 3,90 196 94 102 67 85 27 17 0 0  
  SG Birkenfeld/Heimbach
60 Andreas Welschbach 3,86 35 15 20 15 20 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Bad Kreuznach
61 Patrick Preßnick 3,84 57 36 21 1 4 35 15 0 2  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
62 Andreas Wilhelm 3,78 131 64 67 37 61 27 6 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz, SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
63 Lutz Degenhardt 3,75 32 20 12 0 0 20 12 0 0  
  TTC Feilbingert
64 Heiko Schreiner 3,74 219 104 115 66 80 37 35 1 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn, TTSG Oberreidenbach/Sien
64 Thomas Schuler 3,74 89 37 52 37 52 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
66 Michael Uhrmacher 3,73 26 15 11 7 9 1 0 7 2  
  SV Beltheim
67 Eduard Billmann 3,69 70 32 38 22 29 10 9 0 0  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern, TuS Rheinböllen
68 Thomas Bohn 3,67 185 93 92 51 48 26 39 16 5  
  SG Reich-Michelbach, TTV Pleizenhausen
69 Dennis Bayer 3,65 31 19 12 1 1 16 9 2 2  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
69 Jens Röder 3,65 101 51 50 21 27 30 23 0 0  
  TTC Feilbingert
71 Levent Kayretli 3,63 79 44 35 15 18 18 15 11 2  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
72 Werner Hammes 3,60 53 30 23 7 10 18 12 5 1  
  SV Beltheim
73 Sven Schäfer 3,59 83 44 39 12 27 31 12 1 0  
  TTF Bad Sobernheim
74 Rolf Dieter Köhler 3,57 184 105 79 9 19 96 60 0 0  
  SG Birkenfeld/Heimbach
75 Marco Queiser 3,49 69 44 25 3 1 25 21 16 3  
  TV Oberstein
76 Michael Frick 3,48 63 40 23 1 1 27 19 12 3  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
76 Robert Jost 3,48 87 37 50 29 39 5 7 3 4  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen, TuS Sohren
76 Matthias Johann 3,48 120 50 70 39 54 11 16 0 0  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern, TuS Rheinböllen
79 Oliver Scheib 3,45 159 81 78 31 48 35 22 15 8  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
79 Andreas Vogl 3,45 33 18 15 2 4 16 11 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
81 Martin Feiden 3,43 21 14 7 0 0 8 3 6 4  
  TuS Briedel
82 Michael Schneider 3,41 59 28 31 11 20 17 11 0 0  
  TTG Bollenbach-Weierbach
83 Hans-Dieter Fey 3,39 56 37 19 0 0 21 12 16 7  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
84 Christoph Beuscher 3,38 208 90 118 54 99 36 19 0 0  
  TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
84 Klaus Lenz 3,38 93 48 45 14 22 26 21 8 2  
  TG Boppard, TuS Rheinböllen
86 Fabian Hammes 3,30 20 9 11 4 8 5 3 0 0  
  TV Zell
86 Michael Henopp 3,30 99 52 47 5 11 47 36 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
88 Jan Schnurbusch 3,27 166 76 90 41 64 17 12 18 14  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
89 Florian Franzmann 3,24 156 87 69 8 18 59 46 20 5  
  TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
89 Andreas Feit 3,24 50 25 25 4 4 21 21 0 0  
  TuS Briedel, TV Zell
91 Wolfgang Kunz 3,21 53 35 18 0 0 15 13 20 5  
  SV Beltheim
92 Torsten Hoffmann 3,20 122 49 73 32 57 17 16 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
93 Waldemar Baierle 3,19 116 62 54 16 19 21 20 25 15  
  VfR Simmern
94 Niklas Wohlleben 3,17 108 52 56 18 38 22 18 12 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
95 Ulrich Korrell 3,16 131 74 57 6 11 44 29 24 17  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
96 Dario Stenzhorn 3,11 27 14 13 0 0 14 13 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
96 Kurt Wilhelm 3,11 27 16 11 4 9 0 0 12 2  
  TG Boppard
98 Gerd Kappes 3,08 80 43 37 0 2 37 31 6 4  
  TuS Dichtelbach
98 Antonio Tugnoli 3,08 65 42 23 0 0 16 15 26 8  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
100 Christoph Beilmann 3,05 61 39 22 0 0 15 8 24 14  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr