1.Bezirksliga TTVR Ost Herren - 2010/11 bis 2019/20
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Thomas Becker 8,75 36 35 1 35 1 0 0 0 0  
  SG Westerwald
2 Michael Kosak 8,70 30 29 1 29 1 0 0 0 0  
  SG Westerwald
3 Jonas Röhrig 8,50 36 34 2 34 2 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
4 Frederik Hoffmann 8,00 90 80 10 80 10 0 0 0 0  
  SG Mühlbachtal
4 Lars Britscho 8,00 36 32 4 32 4 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Nauort
6 Jannik Venter 7,97 35 31 4 31 4 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
7 Oliver Meuer 7,75 36 31 5 31 5 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Alexandria Höhn
8 Robin Ennenbach 7,43 63 52 11 52 11 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
9 Markus Löcherbach 7,30 69 56 13 56 13 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Harbach
10 Christian Hetzel 7,15 34 27 7 27 7 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
11 Paul Koschay 7,07 28 22 6 22 6 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
12 Dennis Breitenbach 6,99 103 80 23 80 23 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Osterspai
13 Ulrich Mross 6,96 84 65 19 65 19 0 0 0 0  
  SV Winterwerb
14 Jens Schäfer 6,92 26 20 6 20 6 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
15 Sascha Schmidt 6,88 123 94 29 94 29 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Dermbach
16 Heiko Aulmann 6,86 139 106 33 106 33 0 0 0 0  
  SV Winterwerb
17 Pierre Mohr 6,75 24 18 6 18 6 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
18 Ralf Holzmann 6,60 30 22 8 22 8 0 0 0 0  
  ASV 1922 Niederelbert
19 Torben Schuhen 6,37 98 73 25 62 23 11 2 0 0  
  SG Westerwald
20 Dominic Stendebach 6,28 29 25 4 12 2 11 1 2 1  
  TTC Wirges
21 Markus Koll 6,27 66 46 20 46 20 0 0 0 0  
  SV Olympia Eschelbach
22 Paul Richter 6,10 30 28 2 5 1 23 1 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
23 Björn Wallroth 6,00 43 29 14 28 13 1 1 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
24 Thomas Schröder 5,98 134 89 45 89 45 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
25 Rainer Beib 5,86 21 16 5 9 5 7 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
26 Filip Flemming 5,76 21 14 7 13 5 0 0 1 2  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
27 Christian Kantner 5,75 36 23 13 23 13 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
28 Nico Jende 5,68 38 24 14 24 14 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
29 Maximilian Bohn 5,51 55 41 14 21 4 17 10 3 0  
  TTC Wirges
30 Kai Baumgarten 5,49 95 58 37 58 37 0 0 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach, VfL Osterspai
31 Andreas Wagner 5,48 99 64 35 53 31 11 4 0 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
32 Nico Strasser 5,37 63 48 15 24 9 13 4 11 2  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
33 Maximilian Jung 5,29 68 40 28 40 28 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Harbach
34 Felix Heinz 5,26 106 62 44 62 44 0 0 0 0  
  TTF Oberwesterwald
35 Kurt Meteling 5,25 24 14 10 14 10 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
36 Luke Hammer 5,18 22 16 6 6 5 10 1 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
37 Sascha Hoppen 5,01 233 137 96 115 90 22 6 0 0  
  TTC Nauort
38 Jan-Gero Rakelmann 4,97 58 32 26 32 26 0 0 0 0  
  SV 09 Alsdorf
39 Yannik Stendebach 4,84 50 35 15 14 6 16 5 5 4  
  TTC Wirges
39 Marco Noetzel 4,84 135 75 60 68 49 7 11 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
41 Christian Schäfer 4,80 133 72 61 69 60 3 1 0 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
42 Lukas Reuscher 4,78 96 52 44 49 43 3 1 0 0  
  SG Mühlbachtal
43 Markus Schaufelberger 4,73 26 17 9 11 7 0 0 6 2  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
44 Bastian Aller 4,71 89 51 38 43 32 0 1 8 5  
  TTC Wirges
45 Joachim Schupp 4,59 153 89 64 56 52 33 12 0 0  
  VfL Dermbach
46 Sascha Müller 4,46 83 53 30 20 19 29 8 4 3  
  SF Nistertal 07
47 Sebastian Siry 4,44 34 26 8 5 3 11 0 10 5  
  TTC Wirges
48 Stefan Imhäuser 4,43 234 125 109 97 86 26 20 2 3  
  SV 09 Alsdorf
49 Dennis Dik 4,38 149 87 62 51 36 25 20 11 6  
  SG Westerwald, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
50 Steffen Sannert 4,37 38 28 10 0 0 27 7 1 3  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
51 Felix Meyer 4,35 34 26 8 8 1 2 0 16 7  
  SV 09 Alsdorf
52 Dominik Neitzert 4,24 41 21 20 16 16 5 4 0 0  
  SG Westerwald
53 Thomas Löhr 4,23 82 54 28 17 21 23 4 14 3  
  TTC Wirges
54 Luca Schneider 4,19 43 28 15 8 11 14 3 6 1  
  TTC Wirges
55 Marco Wiegel 4,17 179 111 68 44 40 41 22 26 6  
  TTC Nauort
56 Lukas Kalt 4,14 29 21 8 0 0 18 7 3 1  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
57 Benjamin Barth 4,11 35 19 16 10 8 9 8 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
58 Jan Grossert 4,10 194 98 96 69 65 29 31 0 0  
  SV 09 Alsdorf
58 Markus Fliess 4,10 221 119 102 73 75 33 27 13 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen, TTC Nauort, TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
60 Markus Leimpek 4,09 33 15 18 15 18 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
61 Andreas Weyand 4,06 31 19 12 4 6 15 6 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
62 Torsten Gresch 3,93 29 16 13 6 8 10 5 0 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
63 Dennis Schikorra 3,91 283 129 154 111 137 18 17 0 0  
  ASG Altenkirchen
63 Thomas Fuchs 3,91 112 55 57 36 49 19 8 0 0  
  SG Mühlbachtal
65 Nico Wollschlag 3,90 67 29 38 29 38 0 0 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
66 Sebastian Bergmann 3,88 65 34 31 16 16 18 15 0 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
67 Felix Binge 3,86 35 15 20 15 20 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
68 Andreas Tillmanns 3,82 124 73 51 14 29 56 22 3 0  
  TTC Wirges
69 Felix Siegert 3,81 21 17 4 0 0 6 2 11 2  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
69 Thomas Sältzer 3,81 122 72 50 11 12 61 38 0 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
71 Uwe Asbach 3,78 298 135 163 105 146 30 17 0 0  
  ASG Altenkirchen
72 Florian Schneider 3,75 24 10 14 10 14 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
72 Erik Schlosser 3,75 155 94 61 6 9 88 52 0 0  
  VfL Dermbach
74 Andreas Holz 3,70 94 45 49 30 33 9 7 6 9  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach, VfL Kirchen
74 Bernd Kohlhas 3,70 151 83 68 23 38 56 29 4 1  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
76 Thorsten Wenske 3,69 159 81 78 44 58 21 19 16 1  
  TTC Wirges, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
77 Christoph Dräger 3,66 68 33 35 17 27 16 8 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
77 Ralf Schumacher 3,66 153 79 74 32 43 42 28 5 3  
  ASG Altenkirchen
79 Klaus Koch 3,65 125 68 57 16 26 52 31 0 0  
  SV Winterwerb
80 Thomas Gas 3,62 63 26 37 24 34 2 3 0 0  
  TTV Alexandria Höhn
81 Max Schneider 3,60 65 26 39 26 39 0 0 0 0  
  SV Olympia Eschelbach
81 Thomas Olschewski 3,60 65 34 31 10 23 24 8 0 0  
  TTV Alexandria Höhn
81 Fabian Kohlhas 3,60 141 69 72 31 40 38 32 0 0  
  SSV Hattert
84 Benjamin Breuer 3,58 164 87 77 35 40 32 30 20 7  
  VfL Dermbach
85 Andreas Kohlhas 3,57 141 60 81 48 77 12 4 0 0  
  SSV Hattert
85 Uwe Kaspari 3,57 42 29 13 0 0 17 9 12 4  
  ASG Altenkirchen
87 Delong Chen 3,53 49 23 26 13 15 8 7 2 4  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen, TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
88 Robert Runkel 3,52 89 56 33 1 1 42 31 13 1  
  VfL Osterspai
88 Roman Rosenfeld 3,52 23 9 14 9 14 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
90 Roger Wittenius 3,46 172 104 68 3 4 82 60 19 4  
  TTC Nauort
91 Oliver Thelen 3,44 27 14 13 3 9 11 4 0 0  
  ASV 1922 Niederelbert
91 Felix Beib 3,44 34 13 21 13 21 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
91 Siyar Dogan 3,44 27 16 11 1 2 12 8 3 1  
  TTC Wirges
94 Ingo Wörsdörfer 3,40 97 45 52 20 34 25 18 0 0  
  TTF Oberwesterwald
95 Tobias Schweitzer 3,35 147 74 73 30 33 23 20 21 20  
  TTC Wirges
95 Tim Fliess 3,35 31 14 17 8 9 4 6 2 2  
  TTC Nauort, TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
97 Marcus Herber 3,30 40 22 18 0 0 22 18 0 0  
  TTC Nauort
98 Sebastian Heer 3,26 27 20 7 0 0 4 0 16 7  
  SG Westerwald
99 Alexander Tiemann 3,25 72 33 39 12 24 21 13 0 2  
  TTC Wirges, TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
100 Frank Simon 3,23 65 33 32 4 12 29 20 0 0  
  TTF Oberwesterwald
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr