1.Bezirksliga TTVR Nord Herren - 2010/11 bis 2019/20
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Daniel Wichmann 9,00 22 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
2 Sebastian Sauer 8,68 28 27 1 27 1 0 0 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
3 Ingo Hansens 8,63 98 94 4 94 4 0 0 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TSG Urbach-Dernbach
4 Stefan Martini 8,35 181 168 13 168 13 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Kehrig
5 Thomas Bauer 8,25 24 22 2 22 2 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Oberbieber
6 Kai Knerr 7,84 31 27 4 27 4 0 0 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
7 Marcus Kreutz 7,54 111 93 18 93 18 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Andernach
8 Heiko Ziolkowski 7,29 121 98 23 98 23 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers, VfL Oberbieber
9 Alexander Döll 7,03 32 25 7 25 7 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Pellenz
10 Carmelo Campailla 6,69 122 96 26 80 26 16 0 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
11 Thomas Wiebe 6,68 31 23 8 23 8 0 0 0 0  
  TSG Urbach-Dernbach
12 Yagschimurad Annamuratov 6,67 27 20 7 20 7 0 0 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
13 Kevin Braatz 6,44 34 29 5 15 4 14 1 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
14 Stefan Ockenfels 6,43 133 95 38 95 38 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Karla
15 Peter Grzesik 6,24 111 85 26 61 26 24 0 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TTC Rheinbrohl, TTG Kottenheim/Bell, TV Moselweiß
16 Steven Brixius 6,10 31 24 7 15 6 9 1 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
17 Dominic Schindler (Grässer) 6,09 68 46 22 46 22 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
18 Maximilian Alfter 6,00 36 24 12 24 12 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Ockenfels
18 Daniel Hostmann 6,00 21 21 0 0 0 21 0 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
20 Stephan Herber 5,82 65 42 23 42 23 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Nettetal, TuS Kehrig
21 Raphael Scharrenbach 5,77 145 93 52 93 52 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
21 Tobias Werschkun 5,77 62 47 15 34 9 0 0 13 6  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
23 Sebastian Jungblut 5,71 41 32 9 14 7 18 2 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
24 Michael Hildebrandt 5,63 32 20 12 20 12 0 0 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
25 Werner Moskopp 5,59 37 23 14 23 14 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
26 Jürgen Füllmann 5,40 200 120 80 120 80 0 0 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
27 Simon Trapp 5,23 155 90 65 90 65 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Kottenheim/Bell, TuS Fortuna Kottenheim
27 Frank Best 5,23 44 31 13 16 5 13 8 2 0  
  TV Feldkirchen
29 Thomas Weiler 5,20 60 36 24 32 23 4 1 0 0  
  TV Feldkirchen
30 Nils Lappahn 5,16 61 35 26 35 26 0 0 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, TSG Urbach-Dernbach
31 Patrick Assenmacher 5,10 97 55 42 55 42 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig, TTG Kottenheim/Bell, TuS Fortuna Kottenheim
32 Björn Tönnessen 5,09 23 13 10 13 10 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Ockenfels
33 Christian Hetzel 5,00 27 15 12 15 11 0 0 0 1  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof, TV Feldkirchen
33 Manuel Stützel 5,00 33 25 8 5 4 20 4 0 0  
  TSG Urbach-Dernbach
33 Christoph Adams 5,00 69 46 23 23 12 23 11 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
36 Louis Mesenholl 4,95 20 13 7 7 4 6 3 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
37 Jonathan Bogolowsky 4,69 89 60 29 31 9 11 17 18 3  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
38 Daniel Dechert 4,65 86 64 22 26 8 7 3 31 11  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
39 Christopher Kegel 4,62 26 20 6 0 0 20 6 0 0  
  TTC Ockenfels
40 Thomas Müller 4,55 159 105 54 33 33 69 21 3 0  
  TTG Kottenheim/Bell, TuS Fortuna Kottenheim
41 Fabian Berens 4,48 65 34 31 31 27 0 0 3 4  
  TuWi Adenau
42 Eugen Bernhardt 4,44 303 159 144 130 131 29 13 0 0  
  TTC Olympia Koblenz
43 Eugen Buchmüller 4,43 130 67 63 58 62 9 1 0 0  
  TTV Andernach
43 Dennis Flegel 4,43 197 99 98 93 94 6 4 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
43 Bernd Peters 4,43 47 32 15 6 8 25 6 1 1  
  TTC Rheinbrohl, TTG Kottenheim/Bell, VfL Oberbieber
46 Christoph Kettner 4,39 240 117 123 117 123 0 0 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
47 Paul Koschay 4,33 27 13 14 13 14 0 0 0 0  
  TSG Urbach-Dernbach
48 Nail Macic 4,29 133 82 51 28 22 51 29 3 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
49 Kevin Freyhardt 4,26 126 70 56 39 40 31 16 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl, VfL Oberbieber
50 Thomas Ignor 4,25 72 44 28 14 19 30 9 0 0  
  TV Feldkirchen, TV Moselweiß
51 Andre Ertl 4,20 20 18 2 0 0 6 2 12 0  
  SV Windhagen
51 Michael Feltens 4,20 116 72 44 25 23 37 20 10 1  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
53 Ulrich Manner 4,19 202 94 108 94 108 0 0 0 0  
  TSV Lay
54 Michael Hoffmann 4,14 251 138 113 70 90 68 23 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof, TV Moselweiß
54 Pascal Homscheid 4,14 29 18 11 4 5 14 6 0 0  
  TTC Ockenfels
56 Stefan Elsen 4,13 252 131 121 92 101 28 17 11 3  
  TSV Lay, TV Moselweiß
57 Frank Rothhaß 4,11 35 16 19 16 19 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Kalenborn/Altenahr
58 Marc-Andre Genieser 4,03 58 42 16 0 0 33 14 9 2  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
59 Torsten Gresch 4,02 82 49 33 12 18 37 15 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
60 Torsten Schweitzer 3,97 31 18 13 5 7 13 6 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
61 Joel Lopez Carpio 3,94 32 14 18 14 18 0 0 0 0  
  TuWi Adenau
62 Volker Boche 3,90 21 14 7 0 0 13 6 1 1  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
63 Markus Schaufelberger 3,89 75 52 23 0 0 42 18 10 5  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TSG Urbach-Dernbach
64 Josef Berens 3,87 86 39 47 33 45 6 2 0 0  
  TuWi Adenau
65 Markus Kossytorz 3,86 35 15 20 15 20 0 0 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
66 Felix Sirrenberg 3,81 32 23 9 0 0 15 9 8 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
67 Niklas Schmickler 3,76 62 37 25 9 7 20 14 8 4  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
68 Sascha Müller 3,75 68 34 34 17 32 17 2 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, SV Eintracht Mendig, TTG Kottenheim/Bell
68 Raphael Noll 3,75 205 111 94 43 72 55 21 13 1  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof, TV Moselweiß
70 Michael Meinig 3,71 73 38 35 23 34 2 0 13 1  
  TTC Olympia Koblenz
70 Christian Schnack 3,71 55 39 16 0 0 24 13 15 3  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, TTG Kottenheim/Bell, TuS Fortuna Kottenheim
72 Jan Koch 3,68 106 54 52 24 44 27 8 3 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
72 Christian Ohlef 3,68 149 81 68 22 33 57 35 2 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
74 Claus Court 3,67 67 32 35 18 20 14 15 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
75 Andreas Nick 3,66 134 86 48 4 3 63 38 19 7  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
76 Philip Guse 3,65 101 45 56 33 45 12 11 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
77 Stefan Winkens 3,64 22 15 7 0 0 10 7 5 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
78 Jonas Sonntag 3,63 27 12 15 10 10 0 0 2 5  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
78 Timo Gladki 3,63 57 39 18 1 1 23 12 15 5  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
80 Norbert Hart 3,60 65 33 32 12 12 21 20 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
80 Umut Bozkurt 3,60 20 12 8 0 0 12 8 0 0  
  TTV Andernach
82 Mathias Caspari 3,57 60 40 20 0 0 27 17 13 3  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, SV Windhagen, TSG Urbach-Dernbach
83 Martin Erler 3,55 33 16 17 7 14 9 3 0 0  
  VfL Oberbieber
84 Jonas Morschhausen 3,52 29 17 12 0 2 17 9 0 1  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
85 Christian Ehlers 3,47 88 52 36 7 13 31 12 14 11  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen, TTC Karla
86 Mario Diederich 3,42 106 60 46 1 3 59 43 0 0  
  TuS Kehrig
87 Robert Büsch 3,39 101 39 62 36 57 3 5 0 0  
  TuS Kehrig
87 Martin Link 3,39 128 75 53 2 0 62 47 11 6  
  TTG Nettetal, TTV Andernach
89 Moritz Loch 3,38 48 34 14 2 2 8 4 24 8  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
90 Michael Zehe 3,34 35 13 22 13 22 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Horchheim
91 Andreas Ohlef 3,32 138 86 52 4 10 47 27 35 15  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
92 Nils Damke 3,31 26 19 7 0 0 5 1 14 6  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
92 Oliver Wulff 3,31 145 67 78 26 46 41 32 0 0  
  TSV Lay, TuS Horchheim, TV Moselweiß
94 Heiko Zecha 3,30 61 33 28 9 13 12 12 12 3  
  TV Feldkirchen, VfL Oberbieber
95 Wolfgang Poppelreuter 3,29 28 16 12 0 0 14 11 2 1  
  TTC Karla, TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
96 Markus Bornheim 3,28 176 85 91 32 61 39 28 14 2  
  TSV Lay
97 Nedim Starcevic 3,26 72 43 29 3 5 24 14 16 10  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
98 Dimitrij Swidtschenko 3,24 25 9 16 9 14 0 0 0 2  
  TTV Andernach
99 Matthias Oerter 3,19 105 65 40 1 1 35 23 29 16  
  TTG Kottenheim/Bell, TuS Fortuna Kottenheim
99 Jörg Röder 3,19 53 24 29 13 20 4 5 7 4  
  VfL Oberbieber
99 Rolf Alfter 3,19 57 30 27 12 23 1 1 17 3  
  TTC Ockenfels
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr