Bezirksrangliste Ost R.TTV.R 2018/19 |
---|
Jungen Einzel |
03.06.2018 Alzey |
1. | Luis Trautmann | TSG 1876 Drais | |
2. | Daniel Philipps | TSG 1876 Drais | |
3. | Leon Sting | TuS Sörgenloch | |
4. | Lars Seegräber | TuS Sörgenloch | |
5. | Mark Bauer | RSV Klein-Winternheim | |
6. | Simon Philipps | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
7. | Marc-Oliver Schloo | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | |
8. | Thanawat Yibram | SG Alsheim/Mettenheim | |
9. | Niklas Knell | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | |
10. | Ugur Türker | TSV Ebersheim | |
11. | Jan Klingmann | SG Offstein/Wachenheim | |
12. | Jochen Schuth | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim |
Schüler A Einzel |
03.06.2018 Alzey |
1. | Johann Schellenberg | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
2. | Julian Stahmann | TuS Sörgenloch | |
3. | Nico Löhlein | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
4. | Arian Roushanai | SG Offenheim/Erbes-Büdesheim | |
5. | Ben Hauber | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
6. | Björn Hofmann | SG Offstein/Wachenheim | |
7. | Cornelius Raff | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
8. | Antonio De Luca | SG TT Laubenheim | |
9. | Timo Hördt | DJK SV RW Finthen | |
10. | Luke Flaig | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | |
11. | Paul Theisen | TSG 1876 Drais | |
12. | Tom McDonald | TV Dienheim | |
13. | Finn Wettig | TuS Sörgenloch | |
14. | Kadir Sarikaya | SG Alsheim/Mettenheim |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
03.06.2018 Alzey |
1. | Alexandra Mocker | 1.TTV Abenheim | |
2. | Hannah Reielts | 1.TTV Abenheim | |
3. | Merja Stollenwerk | TSG 1876 Drais | |
4. | Annika Tietgen | SG TT Laubenheim | |
5. | Lovis Sieme | SG Offstein/Wachenheim | |
6. | Fenja Teichmann | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim |
Schüler B Einzel |
02.06.2018 Alzey |
1. | Linus Schwickerath | TuS Sörgenloch | |
2. | Max Degenhardt | TGM Budenheim | |
3. | Lars Reielts | TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim | |
4. | Mazen Abdulmohsen | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | |
5. | Samuel Plum | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
6. | Janik Rehm | SG Offstein/Wachenheim | |
7. | Carl Bergmann | TSG 1876 Drais | |
8. | Chinonye Okoro | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
9. | Lennart Stahl | DJK SV RW Finthen | |
10. | Daniel Hördt | DJK SV RW Finthen | |
11. | Dominik Todryk | TGM Gonsenheim | |
12. | Mateo Püschel-Esparza | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | |
13. | Malte Zaun | SG Schornsheim/Udenheim |
Schüler C Einzel |
02.06.2018 Alzey |
1. | Ole Kaspers | TSG 1876 Drais | |
2. | Jan Kutzera | DJK SV RW Finthen | |
3. | Julian Lauer | TSV Zornheim | |
4. | Samuel Roushanai | SG Offenheim/Erbes-Büdesheim | |
5. | Dominik Meuren | TV Dienheim | |
6. | Henrik Büscher | TV Ober-Olm | |
7. | Richard Strieder | TV Leiselheim | |
8. | Ben Kutzera | DJK SV RW Finthen | |
9. | Fabian Greiner | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | |
10. | Tom Scholz | FSV Saulheim |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|