Bundesranglistenturnier 2018/19 |
---|
Jungen Einzel |
17.02.2019 Lehrte |
1. | Kay Stumper | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | TTVWH | |
2. | Dominik Jonack | Hannover 96 | TTVN | |
3. | Kirill Fadeev | VfR Fehlheim | HeTTV | |
4. | Daniel Rinderer | FC Bayern München | ByTTV | |
5. | Tom Mykietyn | TG Neuss | WTTV | |
6. | Hannes Hörmann | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | ByTTV | |
7. | Heye Koepke | TSV Lunestedt | TTVN | |
8. | Sven Hennig | FT V. 1844 Freiburg | SbTTV | |
9. | Adam Janicki | TTV Stadtallendorf | HeTTV | |
10. | Jiaxiang Guo | Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
11. | Mike Hollo | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ByTTV | |
12. | Felix Wetzel | FC Bayern München | ByTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
17.02.2019 Lehrte |
1. | Anastasia Bondareva | VfR Fehlheim | HeTTV | |
2. | Sophia Klee | SC Niestetal | HeTTV | |
3. | Franziska Schreiner | TV 1921 Hofstetten | ByTTV | |
4. | Yuki Tsutsui | NSU Neckarsulm | TTVWH | |
5. | Wenna Tu | NSU Neckarsulm | TTVWH | |
6. | Jana Kirner | DJK Offenburg | SbTTV | |
7. | Leonie Berger | Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
8. | Laura Tiefenbrunner | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | ByTTV | |
9. | Anni Zhan | Anrather TK RW | WTTV | |
10. | Sophia Deichert | RV Viktoria Wombach | ByTTV | |
11. | Natalia Mozler | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | TTVWH | |
12. | Finja Hasters | SV Oldendorf | TTVN |
Schüler Einzel |
17.02.2019 Lehrte |
1. | Tom Schweiger | DJK Altdorf | ByTTV | |
2. | Vincent Senkbeil | TSV Wrestedt-Stederdorf | TTVN | |
3. | Matthias Danzer | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | ByTTV | |
4. | Felix Köhler | TSG Kaiserslautern | PTTV | |
5. | Robert Haufe | TTC Holzhausen | STTV | |
6. | Marco Stefanidis | Heiligenhauser SV | WTTV | |
7. | Tayler Fox | TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987 | HeTTV | |
8. | Marko Panic | Borussia Dortmund | WTTV | |
9. | Karl Zimmermann | SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach | STTV | |
10. | Sören Dreier | SuS Rechtsupweg | TTVN | |
11. | Samuel Schürlein | DJK Offenburg | SbTTV | |
12. | Justus Lechtenbörger | MTV Jever | TTVN |
Schülerinnen Einzel |
17.02.2019 Lehrte |
1. | Annett Kaufmann | SV Böblingen | TTVWH | |
2. | Laura Kaim | TTC Seligenstadt | HeTTV | |
3. | Naomi Pranjkovic | SV DJK Kolbermoor | ByTTV | |
4. | Katharina Bondarenko-Getz | SV Schott Jena | TTTV | |
5. | Lea Lachenmayer | TTC Frickenhausen | TTVWH | |
6. | Lisa Göbecke | DJK TTV Biederitz | TTVSA | |
7. | Anna Schüler | SV Friedrichsgabe | TTVSH | |
8. | Franziska Brickl | DJK Ettmannsdorf | ByTTV | |
9. | Chiara Baltus | TTC Finow-Eberswalde | BTTV | |
10. | Vicky Jöckel | TTG Vogelsberg 2015 | HeTTV | |
11. | Charlotte Schönau | TTC Mariaweiler | WTTV | |
12. | Sofia Stefanska | TuS Horsten | TTVN |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|