Bezirksrangliste Ost R.TTV.R 2017/18 |
---|
Jungen Einzel |
11.06.2017 Alzey |
1. | Jakob Schwarz | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
2. | Johannes Wingenfeld | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
3. | Laurenz Hahn | TTC Wörrstadt | |
4. | Marc-Oliver Schloo | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | |
5. | Christopher Nauth | TSG 1876 Drais | |
6. | Florian Schellenberg | RSV Klein-Winternheim | |
7. | Thanawat Yibram | SG Alsheim/Mettenheim | |
8. | Nico Löhlein | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
9. | Jochen Schuth | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | |
10. | Leo di Salvo | TSG 1876 Drais | |
11. | Leon Sting | TuS Sörgenloch | |
12. | Luis Trautmann | TSG 1876 Drais | |
13. | Mark Bauer | RSV Klein-Winternheim | |
14. | Nico Hofmann | SG Offstein/Wachenheim |
Mädchen Einzel |
11.06.2017 Alzey |
1. | Julia Meng | RSV Klein-Winternheim | |
2. | Jana Lahmeyer | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | |
3. | Elena Hahn | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | |
4. | Shuting Jiang | TG Worms | |
5. | Kim Lütkemeier | RSV Klein-Winternheim | |
6. | Anutsara Lason | SG TT Laubenheim | |
7. | Sandra Ludwig | SG TT Laubenheim | |
8. | Elisabeth Bauer | TSV Zornheim |
Schüler A Einzel |
11.06.2017 Alzey |
1. | Finley Heinze | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
2. | Julian Stahmann | TSV Zornheim | |
3. | Lars Seegräber | TSV Zornheim | |
4. | Elias Eifler | SG Frei-Laubersheim/Hackenh./Winzenh. | |
5. | Daniel Jurk | SG Alsheim/Mettenheim | |
6. | Cornelius Raff | TSV Schott Mainz | |
7. | Kerem Uludag | TTC Gumbsheim | |
8. | Simon Brandt | TuS GW Wendelsheim | |
9. | Ilyes Mißkampf | RSV Klein-Winternheim | |
10. | Levi Klein | TuS GW Wendelsheim | |
11. | Maximilian Lott | SG Offstein/Wachenheim | |
12. | Marlin Lutterbeck | FSV Saulheim | |
13. | Elias Schwanke | SG Alsheim/Mettenheim | |
14. | Björn Hofmann | SG Offstein/Wachenheim |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
11.06.2017 Alzey |
1. | Liska Märtens | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | |
2. | Ann-Cathrin Schroeder | SG TT Laubenheim | |
3. | Lovis Sieme | SG Offstein/Wachenheim | |
4. | Merja Stollenwerk | TSG 1876 Drais | |
5. | Sophie Ober | SG TT Laubenheim |
Schüler B Einzel |
10.06.2017 Alzey |
1. | Johann Schellenberg | RSV Klein-Winternheim | |
2. | Jordi Heinze | SG TT Laubenheim | |
3. | Fabio Serago | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
4. | Ben Hauber | DJK SV RW Finthen | |
5. | Timo Hördt | DJK SV RW Finthen | |
6. | Henri Sefrin | TTC Wörrstadt | |
7. | Lars Reielts | TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim | |
8. | Paul Theisen | TSG 1876 Drais | |
9. | Tim Niermann | SG TT Laubenheim | |
10. | Felix Hördt | DJK SV RW Finthen | |
11. | Nico Wolf | SG Frei-Laubersheim/Hackenh./Winzenh. | |
12. | Felix Flockert | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim |
Schülerinnen B Einzel |
10.06.2017 Alzey |
1. | Michelle Draths | SG Offenheim/Erbes-Büdesheim | |
2. | Alexandra Mocker | 1.TTV Abenheim | |
3. | Anastasia Schmetz | SG TT Laubenheim | |
4. | Fenja Teichmann | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim |
Schüler C Einzel |
10.06.2017 Alzey |
1. | Elias Mehlig | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
2. | Samuel Plum | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
3. | Janik Rehm | SG Offstein/Wachenheim | |
4. | Fynn Beiersdörfer | TV 1888 Eich | |
5. | Mazen Abdulmohsen | TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim | |
6. | Daniel Hördt | DJK SV RW Finthen | |
7. | Jonathan Bach | TGM Gonsenheim | |
8. | Chinonye Okoro | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | |
9. | Jakob Bäder | TuS GW Wendelsheim | |
10. | Daniel Schnur | TV 1888 Eich | |
11. | Timo Bornheimer | TG Wallertheim |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|