Verbandsrangliste TTVR 2016/17 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
17.09.2016 Asbach |
1. | Zsolt-Georg Böhm | TV 1860 Nassau | |
2. | Christian Güll | TTC Wirges | |
3. | Niclas Ott | TTC Wirges | |
4. | Mattes Häusler | TTC Wirges | |
5. | Nico Strasser | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
6. | Dirk Petzold | TTG Daun-Gerolstein | |
7. | Kevin Eckmann | VfR Simmern | |
8. | Maikel Sauer | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | |
9. | Tobias Braun | TTC Wirges | |
10. | Maximilian Bohn | TTC Wirges | |
11. | Nico Petersen | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
12. | Tobias Werschkun | TTC Wirges | |
13. | Marcel Mayer | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
14. | Moritz Beib | SF Nistertal 07 | |
15. | Sebastian Jungblut | SV Windhagen | |
16. | David Böhm | TV 1860 Nassau |
Damen Einzel |
17.09.2016 Asbach |
1. | Annika Koch (Feltens) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
2. | Layla Eckmann | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
3. | Johanna Pfefferkorn | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
4. | Katharina Schlangen | ASG Altenkirchen | |
5. | Lisa-Marie Jung | TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach | |
6. | Lisa Beyer | VfL Kirchen | |
7. | Julia Schuh | ASG Altenkirchen | |
8. | Alexandra Engels (Schumacher) | ASG Altenkirchen | |
9. | Carolin König | TuS Monzingen | |
10. | Stephanie Rech | SG Weißenthurm/Kettig | |
11. | Evelyn Göbel | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier | |
12. | Marie Lisa Schieweling | TTSG Linzer Höhe |
Senioren Ü40 Einzel |
04.09.2016 Niederbieber |
1. | Daniel Sporcic | TTC Wirges | |
2. | Stefan Holzmüller | SV Trier-Olewig | |
3. | Ralf Holzmann | TV Feldkirchen | |
4. | Sascha Schmidt | VfL Dermbach | |
5. | Erik Schlosser | VfL Dermbach | |
6. | Markus Schaufelberger | TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach | |
7. | Frank Rothhaß | TTG Kalenborn/Altenahr | |
8. | Patrick Aicher | SSV Hattert | |
9. | Torsten Radtke | SV Windhagen | |
10. | Michael Hahn | TV Zell | |
11. | Andreas Witzel | TTG Torney/Engers | |
12. | Torsten Gelzleichter | SV Olympia Eschelbach |
Seniorinnen Ü40 Einzel |
04.09.2016 Niederbieber |
1. | Kornelia Braun | SF Nistertal 07 | |
2. | Christiane Kaiser | SF Nistertal 07 |
Senioren Ü50 Einzel |
04.09.2016 Niederbieber |
1. | Markus Ströher | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen | |
2. | Thomas Schlangen | TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach | |
3. | Kurt Meteling | SF Nistertal 07 | |
4. | Michael Job | TTC Ockenfels | |
5. | Andreas Weyand | SF Nistertal 07 | |
6. | Harry Jaensch | TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | |
7. | Martin Berke | TV Eintracht Cochem | |
8. | Stefan Külzer | VfR Simmern | |
9. | Werner Breitbach | TSV Lay | |
10. | Bernd Siry | TSV Elgendorf | |
11. | Werner Schui | SV Windhagen | |
12. | Dietmar Becker | TuS Rheinböllen | |
13. | Jürgen Seifert | SV Windhagen | |
14. | Olaf Nippert | TTC Ockenfels | |
15. | Edgar Kemmer | TuS Rheinböllen | |
16. | Dietmar Geier | TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
Seniorinnen Ü50 Einzel |
04.09.2016 Niederbieber |
1. | Anja Becker (Breidenbach) | TuS Rheinböllen | |
2. | Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt) | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen |
Senioren Ü60 Einzel |
04.09.2016 Niederbieber |
1. | Michael Werle | TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn | |
2. | Dieter Uenzen | SV Eintracht Mendig | |
3. | Dieter Bläsius | SV Trier-Olewig | |
4. | Andre Ertl | SV Windhagen | |
5. | Bernd Emmel | TuS Rheinböllen | |
6. | Philip Pearce | SF Nistertal 07 | |
7. | Lutz Ritzkowski | SV Windhagen | |
8. | Ottmar Massem | SV Irsch/Saar | |
8. | Jürgen Romotzki | VfL Oberbieber |
Seniorinnen Ü60 Einzel |
04.09.2016 Niederbieber |
1. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) | TuS 1904 Himmighofen | |
2. | Brigitte Solinski | SG Mühlbachtal |
Senioren Ü65 Einzel |
04.09.2016 Niederbieber |
1. | Bernd Schuler | TV Eintracht Cochem | |
2. | Egon Kreis | TTC Talling | |
3. | Hans-Martin Scheugenpflug | TTC Wirges | |
4. | Dietmar Vogl | SV 09 Alsdorf | |
5. | Gerd Hilgert | TTV Speicher | |
6. | Detlef Bursian | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | |
7. | Peter Ermert | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach |
Senioren Ü70 Einzel |
04.09.2016 Niederbieber |
1. | Friedhelm Paus | TTG Torney/Engers | |
2. | Hans-Georg Krämer | SSV Hattert | |
3. | Josef Link | TTG Torney/Engers | |
4. | Heinz Donath | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | |
5. | Bernd Elfert | TTC Nauort | |
6. | Werner Buhr | VfL Waldbreitbach | |
7. | Waldemar Steinbrenner | TTG Torney/Engers |
Senioren Ü75 Einzel |
04.09.2016 Niederbieber |
1. | Helger Ohlig | TTG Torney/Engers | |
2. | Peter-Jürgen Schmitt | TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz | |
3. | Wilhelm Lambrich | TTG Torney/Engers | |
4. | Volker Große Meininghaus | TTC Ahbach | |
5. | Helmut Heilig | TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz | |
6. | Ingo Stierle | TTG Torney/Engers |
Seniorinnen Ü75 Einzel |
04.09.2016 Niederbieber |
1. | Heidi Wunner | SV Rheinbreitbach |
Senioren Ü80 Einzel |
04.09.2016 Niederbieber |
1. | Egon Schwickert | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | |
2. | Peter Lohner | TTG Pellenz |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|