Verbandsrangliste TTVR 2008/09 |
---|
Herren S Einzel |
20.08.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Dennis Müller | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | |
2. | Markus Streicher | VfR Simmern | |
3. | Kai Otterbach | SF Nistertal 07 | |
4. | Joachim Baustert | VfR Simmern | Urk. |
5. | Andreas Greb | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
6. | Frederik Hoffmann | VfR Simmern | |
7. | Michael Kosak | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
8. | Dominik Remy | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen |
Damen S Einzel |
20.08.2008 Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. | Anja Schuh | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | |
2. | Nadine Buchholz | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
3. | Annika Koch (Feltens) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
4. | Eva-Maria Paul | SF Nistertal 07 | |
5. | Andrea Guhlich (Meyer) | TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | |
6. | Franziska Bayer (Buchner) | SF Nistertal 07 | |
7. | Julia Hermann | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
8. | Teresa Ströher | SF Nistertal 07 | |
9. | Franziska Paul | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
GR | Anja Becker (Breidenbach) | TuS Rheinböllen | |
GR | Lena Retzler | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen |
Herren A Einzel |
14.06.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Steffen Rosenthal | VfL Kirchen | |
2. | Peter Grzesik | SG Weißenthurm/Kettig | |
3. | Michael Skotzke | SF Nistertal 07 | |
4. | Kristof Bielinski | TuS Winzenheim | |
5. | Michael Kossytorz | TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | |
6. | Jens Koch | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
7. | Mohssen Yaghoubi | TTF Konz | |
8. | Carsten Wiegand | SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim | |
9. | Stefan Ockenfels | TTC Karla | |
10. | Richard Seibel | VfR Simmern | |
11. | Tobias Henrich | VfR Simmern |
Damen A Einzel |
14.06.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Anna-Maria Kosak | TTSG Brachbach-Mudersbach | |
2. | Ramona Burbach | SF Nistertal 07 | |
3. | Desiree Groß | SG Westerwald | |
4. | Monika Meyer | TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | |
5. | Katrin Latsch | TTSG Brachbach-Mudersbach | |
6. | Verena Buchhold | TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
Herren B Einzel |
14.06.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Thomas Remer | ESV Gerolstein | |
2. | Frank Meyer | TTSG 76 Wittlich | |
3. | Thomas Wiebe | TSG Urbach-Dernbach | |
4. | Moritz Beib | SF Nistertal 07 | |
5. | Michael Groß | SG Birkenfeld/Heimbach | |
6. | Philip Pearce | SF Nistertal 07 | |
7. | Thorsten Reichert | TTSG 76 Wittlich | |
8. | Ewald Koch | SV Eintracht Mendig | |
9. | Markus Schaufelberger | unbekannt | |
10. | Michael Frick | SV Eintracht Oppenhausen |
Herren C Einzel |
14.06.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Rene Wallmeroth | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
2. | Thorsten Wenske | SF Nistertal 07 | |
3. | Georg Kunkel | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
4. | Frank Heinen | TTV Löhndorf | |
5. | Martin Vogt | TTC Trierweiler | |
6. | Nico Schmitt | TTF Konz | |
7. | Mario Kannengießer | TTSG Oberreidenbach/Sien | |
8. | Stefan Casper | SG Birkenfeld/Heimbach | |
9. | Steffen Wallmeroth | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
10. | Dennis Dik | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
11. | Peter Schuck | DJK Oberwesel | |
15. | Pascal Kronenberger | DJK Oberwesel |
Damen C Einzel |
14.06.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Janine Flesch (Kötz) | TTV Leideneck | |
2. | Anna Wäschenbach | TTSG Brachbach-Mudersbach | |
3. | Chantal Haus | SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim | |
4. | Evelyn Göbel | TuS Daun | |
5. | Elisabeth Klein | FC Norken | |
6. | Sabrina Haus (Diehl) | SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim | |
7. | Rita Conrad | SV Eintracht Oppenhausen |
Herren D Einzel |
14.06.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Manfred Wiersch | SV 80 Ramersbach | |
2. | Bernd Hartel | TSV Emmelshausen | |
3. | Guido Magor | MJC Trier | |
4. | Markus Diederich | DJK Müllenbach | |
5. | Jan Grossert | DJK Betzdorf | |
6. | Denis Löffler | SG Birkenfeld/Heimbach | |
7. | Reinhard Busch | TSV Emmelshausen | |
8. | Rainer Ahlfeld | SG Weißenthurm/Kettig | |
9. | Christian Spang | TSG Seesbach | |
10. | Christian Heck | SG Speicher-Orenhofen |
Jungen Einzel |
14.09.2008 Rheinböllen |
1. | Rene Wallmeroth | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
2. | Robin Ennenbach | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
3. | Joel Lüdemann | TTC Wirges | |
4. | Janus Horn | SF Nistertal 07 | |
5. | Moritz Beib | SF Nistertal 07 | |
6. | Florian Ströher | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen | |
7. | Jan Hillesheim | SV Eintracht Mendig | |
8. | Jannik Venter | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | |
9. | Felix Binge | SF Nistertal 07 | |
10. | Thomas Remer | ESV Gerolstein |
Mädchen Einzel |
14.09.2008 Rheinböllen |
1. | Alexandra Reusch | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | |
2. | Annika Koch (Feltens) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
3. | Lena Retzler | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | |
4. | Nina Schüchen | FSV Kroppach | |
5. | Julia Hermann | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
6. | Sophie Gemmel | Bollenbacher SV | |
7. | Andrea Bruckmann | TTF Konz | |
8. | Vanessa Fink | SG Mühlbachtal | |
9. | Rebecca Koop | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | |
10. | Laila Lemmer | TuS Mosella Schweich |
Schüler A Einzel |
14.09.2008 Rheinböllen |
1. | Moritz Weinand | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
2. | Lucas Senscheid | SG Sinzig/Ehlingen | |
3. | Eric Karrenbauer | SV Irsch/Saar | |
4. | Andre Kölschbach | SG Westerwald | |
5. | Tim Weiß | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | |
6. | Lennard Hollender | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
7. | Felix Beib | SF Nistertal 07 | |
8. | Tobias Lange | SG Sinzig/Ehlingen | |
9. | Christoph Schenk | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
10. | Benedikt Böhm | TTC Olympia Koblenz |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
14.09.2008 Rheinböllen |
1. | Franziska Paul | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
2. | Eva-Maria Paul | SF Nistertal 07 | |
3. | Katharina Hartig | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
4. | Teresa Ströher | SF Nistertal 07 | |
5. | Desiree Groß | SF Nistertal 07 | |
6. | Katharina Schlangen | TTF Asbacher Land | |
7. | Anna Burbach | TuS Longuich-Kirsch | |
8. | Stefanie Klein | TTC Karla | |
9. | Anna-Lena Schmidt | VfL Dermbach | |
10. | Franziska Zart | JSG Friesenhagen-Harbach |
Schüler B Einzel |
13.09.2008 Rheinböllen |
1. | Christopher Simonis | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof | |
2. | Lukas Ritz | TTC Wirges | |
3. | Jan Limbach | SF Nistertal 07 | |
4. | Christian Güll | TTC Wirges | |
5. | Michael Frings | SV Hatzenport-Löf | |
6. | Tobias Hermann | TuS Mosella Schweich | |
7. | Alexander Tiemann | TTC Wirges | |
8. | Li-Fu Hu | SF Nistertal 07 | |
9. | Otto Hermann | TTSG 76 Wittlich | |
10. | David Partenheimer | TuS Waldböckelheim |
Schülerinnen B Einzel |
13.09.2008 Rheinböllen |
1. | Lara Lange | FC Norken | |
2. | Elisabeth Erk | MTV Bad Kreuznach | |
3. | Hannah Herschel | TVB Nassau | |
4. | Tamara Müller | VfR Simmern | |
5. | Hanna Schwall | TuS Kehrig | |
6. | Luisa Rössel | TTSG Brachbach-Mudersbach | |
7. | Elisabeth Dick | DJK Blau-Weiß Asterstein | |
8. | Johanna Klein | SG Niederfischbach/Fischbacherhütte | |
9. | Milena Müller | VfR Simmern |
Schüler C Einzel |
13.09.2008 Rheinböllen |
1. | Marc Weber | TTF Konz | |
2. | Robin Stockschläder | SG Westerwald | |
3. | Johannes Nestler | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen | |
4. | David Böhm | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
5. | Bastian Aller | TSV Elgendorf | |
6. | Tobias Braun | TTC Wirges | |
7. | Stefan Kemmer | TuS Rheinböllen | Urk. |
8. | Tim Budzich | DJK Irrel |
Schülerinnen C Einzel |
13.09.2008 Rheinböllen |
1. | Nina Weiß | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | |
2. | Maike Heimes | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier | |
3. | Isabell Bruhn | TuS Rheinböllen | |
4. | Sina Schüchen | FSV Kroppach | |
5. | Carolin Schulte | FC Norken | |
6. | Christin Brecht | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen | |
7. | Lena Jung | JSG Friesenhagen-Harbach | |
8. | Hanna Schüchen | FSV Kroppach |
Senioren Ü40 Einzel |
24.08.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Rainer Meyer | TTC 1960 Schwirzheim | |
2. | Hans-Dieter Buchenau | FSV Kroppach | |
3. | Markus Ströher | Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen | |
4. | Frank Reinartz | FSV Kroppach | |
5. | Frank Best | TV Feldkirchen | |
6. | Rainer Stauber | TTSG 76 Wittlich | |
7. | Ralf Sonntag | TTC Ahbach | |
8. | Thomas Monreal | TV Eintracht Cochem | |
9. | Uwe Kaspari | SV Maischeid | |
9. | Kurt Meteling | SF Nistertal 07 | |
9. | Thomas Müller | TTSG 76 Wittlich | |
9. | Andreas Weyand | SF Nistertal 07 |
Seniorinnen Ü40 Einzel |
24.08.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Kornelia Braun | VfB Kölbingen/Möllingen | |
2. | Judith Kaiser | VfB Kölbingen/Möllingen |
Senioren Ü50 Einzel |
24.08.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Michael Werle | TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn | |
2. | Michael Zehe | TV Moselweiß | |
3. | Hans-Peter Dümmler | TTG Torney/Engers | |
4. | Berthold Schmitz | SV Eintracht Oppenhausen | |
5. | Werner Brill | SSV Hattert | |
6. | Philip Pearce | SF Nistertal 07 | |
7. | Dietmar Vogl | DJK Betzdorf | |
8. | Hans-Martin Scheugenpflug | TTC Wirges | |
9. | Andreas Hoffmann | TSG Urbach-Dernbach | |
9. | Michael Schuhen | DJK Betzdorf |
Seniorinnen Ü50 Einzel |
24.08.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Ursula Schwickert (Schmidt) | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | |
2. | Ulrike Hungerbühler | SG Mühlbachtal | |
3. | Irmgard Reimann | TSV Elgendorf |
Senioren Ü60 Einzel |
24.08.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Friedhelm Paus | TTG Torney/Engers | |
2. | Bernd Schuler | TV Eintracht Cochem | |
3. | Hans-Joachim Martens | TTG Torney/Engers | |
4. | Heinz Donath | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | |
4. | Josef Link | TTG Torney/Engers | |
4. | Rene Theillout | VfL Kirchen | |
7. | Gerd Hilgert | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier |
Seniorinnen Ü60 Einzel |
24.08.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Brigitte Solinski | SG Mühlbachtal | |
2. | Elisabeth Schmitz | SG Speicher-Orenhofen | |
3. | Marianne Engelhardt | TTG Zinnau |
Senioren Ü65 Einzel |
24.08.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Helger Ohlig | TTG Torney/Engers | |
2. | Winicjusz Mikler | PST Trier Abt. Saarburg | |
3. | Harald Schirmer | TTC 95 Laubenheim | |
4. | Volker Große Meininghaus | TTC Ahbach | |
5. | Frank-Dieter Rentmeister | TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn | |
6. | Johann Köhl | TTG Torney/Engers | |
7. | Alfred Kramer | TTG Torney/Engers | |
7. | Ingo Stierle | TTG Torney/Engers | |
7. | Bernhard Zimmermann | DJK Buchholz |
Senioren Ü70 Einzel |
24.08.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Paul Bäcker | TSV Elgendorf | |
2. | Willi Smolka | DJK Buchholz | |
3. | Kurt Reuther | TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn | |
4. | Wilhelm Lambrich | TG Oberlahnstein |
Seniorinnen Ü70 Einzel |
24.08.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Heidi Wunner | SV Rheinbreitbach |
Senioren Ü75 Einzel |
24.08.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Günter Krauß | TTG Torney/Engers | |
2. | Egon Schwickert | SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen | |
3. | Eugen Winter | TTG Torney/Engers | |
4. | Paul Schmitz | TuS Daun |
Seniorinnen Ü75 Einzel |
24.08.2008 Neuwied |
1. | Liesel Wolf | TG Oberlahnstein |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|