Deutsche Meisterschaft 1991/92
Herren Einzel
08.03.1992 Rostock
1. Jörg Roßkopf Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
2. Steffen Fetzner Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
3. Zsolt-Georg Böhm TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Vladislav Broda TTC Jülich WTTV  
5. Miroslav Broda TTF Bad Honnef WTTV  
5. Christian Dreher TSV Milbertshofen ByTTV  
5. Hans-Jürgen Fischer TSV Milbertshofen ByTTV  
5. Torben Wosik Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
9. Oliver Alke TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
9. Peter Auwärter TSV Sontheim TTVWH  
9. Andreas Fejer-Konnerth TTC Jülich WTTV  
9. Christian Franzel Post SV Mülheim WTTV  
9. Jürgen Hegenbarth ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
9. Joseph Hong ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
9. Carsten Matthias Post SV Mülheim WTTV  
9. Jürgen Rebel TSV Sontheim TTVWH  
17. Sascha Köstner TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
33. Kay-Andrew Greil TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
Herren Doppel
08.03.1992 Rostock
1. Peter Franz
Torben Wosik
VfB Lübeck
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTVSH
WTTV
 
2. Steffen Fetzner
Jörg Roßkopf
Borussia Düsseldorf
Borussia Düsseldorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Hans-Jürgen Fischer
Thomas Roßkopf
TSV Milbertshofen
Post SV Mülheim
ByTTV
WTTV
 
3. Adel Massaad
Richard Prause
TTC Jülich
SpVgg Steinhagen
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Miroslav Broda
Vladislav Broda
TTF Bad Honnef
TTC Jülich
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Tommy Danielsson
Carsten Matthias
SpVgg Steinhagen
Post SV Mülheim
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Christian Dreher
Jochen Lang
TSV Milbertshofen
TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm
ByTTV
WTTV
 
5. Kay-Andrew Greil
Oliver Alke
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
9. Zsolt-Georg Böhm
Andreas Fejer-Konnerth
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Jülich
TTVR
WTTV
 
9. Sascha Köstner
Tobias Beck
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
FTG Frankfurt
TTVR
HeTTV
 
Damen/Herren Mixed
08.03.1992 Rostock
1. Olga Nemes
Andreas Fejer-Konnerth
TSG Dülmen
TTC Jülich
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Nicole Struse
Richard Prause
SpVgg Steinhagen
SpVgg Steinhagen
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Cornelia Faltermaier
Oliver Alke
SpVgg Steinhagen
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
WTTV
TTVR
 
3. Christiane Praedel
Peter Franz
TuS Glane
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTVN
WTTV
 
5. Ilka Böhning
Matthias Höring
TSG Dülmen
TTC Altena
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Katja Nolten
Tommy Danielsson
SpVgg Steinhagen
SpVgg Steinhagen
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik)
Torben Wosik
TSG Dülmen
Borussia Düsseldorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Birgit Schmude
Christian Dreher
FC Langweid
TSV Milbertshofen
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
9. Jin Sook Cords
Zsolt-Georg Böhm
TSV Betzingen
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVWH
TTVR
 
9. Melanie Dreher (Jost)
Kay-Andrew Greil
ETuS Konz
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
Damen Einzel
08.03.1992 Rostock
1. Christiane Praedel TuS Glane TTVN  
2. Nicole Struse SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
3. Olga Nemes TSG Dülmen WTTV  
3. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) TSG Dülmen WTTV  
5. Ilka Böhning TSG Dülmen WTTV  
5. Cornelia Faltermaier SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
5. Ilka Herberz (Uhrlandt) TSV Kirchrode TTVN  
5. Ulla Rottmann TuS Glane TTVN  
9. Jin Sook Cords TSV Betzingen TTVWH  
9. Nicole Delle SV Böblingen TTVWH  
9. Christina Fischer TSV Röthenbach ByTTV  
9. Margit Freiberg-Nolten FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen WTTV  
9. Kinga Lohr SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
9. Gabriele Lux TSV Kirchrode TTVN  
9. Katja Nolten SpVgg Steinhagen WTTV  
9. Sylvia Specht SV Kleinwalsertal ByTTV  
17. Petra Steyer TTV Andernach TTVR  
Damen Doppel
08.03.1992 Rostock
1. Ilka Böhning
Nicole Struse
TSG Dülmen
SpVgg Steinhagen
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Kinga Lohr
Olga Nemes
SpVgg Steinhagen
TSG Dülmen
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Christiane Praedel
Ilka Herberz (Uhrlandt)
TuS Glane
TSV Kirchrode
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Barbara Puschmann
Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik)
TSG Dülmen
TSG Dülmen
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Jin Sook Cords
Cornelia Faltermaier
TSV Betzingen
SpVgg Steinhagen
TTVWH
WTTV
 
5. Christina Fischer
Sylvia Specht
TSV Röthenbach
SV Kleinwalsertal
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
5. Margit Freiberg-Nolten
Katja Nolten
FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
SpVgg Steinhagen
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Alexandra Nolte
Agnes Simon (Almasy)
DSC Kaiserberg
DSC Kaiserberg
WTTV
WTTV
 
Junioren Einzel
24.05.1992 Willstätt
1. Christian Dreher TSV Milbertshofen ByTTV  
2. Mirko Pawlowski TTC Helga Hannover TTVN  
3. Jochen Lang TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm WTTV  
3. Markus Teichert SSV Reutlingen TTVWH  
5. Kay-Andrew Greil TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
9. Lars Britscho TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
9. Michael Görsch TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
Junioren Doppel
24.05.1992 Willstätt
1. Wolfgang Köppl
Andreas Weikert
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
Steiner Optik Bayreuth
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
2. Ondrej Kunz
Mirko Pawlowski
SV Friedrichsort
TTC Helga Hannover
TTVSH
TTVN
 
3. Erik Chraplak
Peter Tumbrägel
SV Werder Bremen
TTS Borsum
FTTB
TTVN
 
3. Christian Dreher
Rainer Schreiter
TSV Milbertshofen
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
Junioren Mixed
24.05.1992 Willstätt
1. Sandra Nienhaus
Jochen Lang
DSC Kaiserberg
TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Birgit Schmude
Rainer Schreiter
FC Langweid
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Yvonne Kaiser-Steinbrecher
Tobias Beck
SC Klarenthal
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Sandra Peter
Christian Dreher
FC Langweid
TSV Milbertshofen
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
5. Melanie Dreher (Jost)
Kay-Andrew Greil
ETuS Konz
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
Juniorinnen Einzel
24.05.1992 Willstätt
1. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) TSG Dülmen WTTV  
2. Christiane Praedel TuS Glane TTVN  
3. Elke Daub TSV Betzingen TTVWH  
3. Sandra Nienhaus DSC Kaiserberg WTTV  
5. Bianca Bauer ETuS Konz TTVR  
9. Melanie Dreher (Jost) ETuS Konz TTVR  
Juniorinnen Doppel
24.05.1992 Willstätt
1. Sandra Nienhaus
Christiane Praedel
DSC Kaiserberg
TuS Glane
WTTV
TTVN
 
2. Elke Daub
Bettina Westphal
TSV Betzingen
SV Böblingen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
3. Janine Dietrich
Heike Ludewigs
TSC Berlin
TuS Glane
BTTV
TTVN
 
3. Melanie Dreher (Jost)
Bianca Bauer
ETuS Konz
ETuS Konz
TTVR
TTVR
 
Jungen Einzel
07.06.1992 Kerpen
1. Gerd Richter PSV Augsburg ByTTV  
2. Markus Becker TTC Esslingen TTVWH  
3. Daniel Horlacher SpVgg Neckarsulm TTVWH  
3. Oliver Keiling TTC Püttlingen STTB  
5. Sascha Köstner TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
Jungen Doppel
07.06.1992 Kerpen
1. Gerd Richter
Rene Seidewitz
PSV Augsburg
FC Bayern München
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
2. Björn Ungruhe
Thomas Theissmann
ESV Jahn Kassel
TSV Besse
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Christoph Baier
Oliver Keiling
SV Darmstadt 98
TTC Püttlingen
HeTTV
STTB
 
3. Stefan Lieck
David Daus
Post SV Mülheim
TuS 08 Rheinberg
WTTV
WTTV
 
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed
07.06.1992 Kerpen
1. Sandra Stroezel
Markus Becker
SpVgg Neckarsulm
TTC Esslingen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
2. Ulrike Sallandt
Carsten Puschendorf
TuS Glane
MTV Wolfenbüttel
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Karina Giese
Sascha Köstner
TTC Assenheim
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
HeTTV
TTVR
 
3. Simone Klöckner
David Daus
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TuS 08 Rheinberg
WTTV
WTTV
 
5. Katja Wingen
Markus Hildebrandt
SV Winterwerb
TVB Nassau
TTVR
TTVR
 
Mädchen Einzel
07.06.1992 Kerpen
1. Nina Wolf SV Darmstadt 98 HeTTV  
2. Andrea Hillgärtner TSV Röthenbach ByTTV  
3. Nadine Schmidt ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
3. Sandra Stroezel SpVgg Neckarsulm TTVWH  
Mädchen Doppel
07.06.1992 Kerpen
1. Nicole Delle
Sandra Stroezel
SV Böblingen
SpVgg Neckarsulm
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
2. Andrea Hillgärtner
Eva Zschau
TSV Röthenbach
TSV Röthenbach
ByTTV
ByTTV
 
3. Julia Scheich
Karina Giese
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim
TTC Assenheim
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Nina Wolf
Cornelia Böttcher
SV Darmstadt 98
TTC Assenheim
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Schüler Einzel
05.04.1992 Goslar
1. Thomas Keinath FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
2. David Assenheimer TTF Ochsenhausen TTVWH  
3. Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth NF Rheydt WTTV  
3. Bino Tasic Borussia Düsseldorf WTTV  
Schüler Doppel
05.04.1992 Goslar
1. Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth
Bino Tasic
NF Rheydt
Borussia Düsseldorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Sebastian Drescher
Thomas Keinath
FTG Frankfurt
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. David Assenheimer
Benjamin Gerold
TTF Ochsenhausen
1.FC Bruchsal
TTVWH
BaTTV
 
3. Lars Hielscher
Thomas Schröder
TTC Helga Hannover
TV Hude
TTVN
TTVN
 
Schüler Mixed
05.04.1992 Goslar
1. Nina Wolf
Thomas Keinath
SV Darmstadt 98
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Cornelia Böttcher
Sebastian Drescher
TTC Assenheim
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Nadine Schmidt
Florian Kaindl
ATSV Saarbrücken
PSV Augsburg
STTB
ByTTV
 
3. Samanthi Wimalasuriya
Thomas Schröder
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
TV Hude
BTTV
TTVN
 
Schülerinnen Einzel
05.04.1992 Goslar
1. Nadine Schmidt ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
2. Nina Wolf SV Darmstadt 98 HeTTV  
3. Katrin Meyerhöfer Blau-Gelb Korbach HeTTV  
3. Samanthi Wimalasuriya Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf BTTV  
5. Anke Brück (Sieben) TTF Asbacher Land TTVR  
Schülerinnen Doppel
05.04.1992 Goslar
1. Cornelia Böttcher
Nina Wolf
TTC Assenheim
SV Darmstadt 98
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Andrea Bargel
Susanne Strauß
TSV Preetz
VfB Lübeck
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
3. Ruth Delattre
Sandra Rottelberger
TSV Betzingen
RW Klettham-Erding
TTVWH
ByTTV
 
3. Nicole Jochum
Anja Kopf
TTC Pirmasens
TTC Rülzheim
PTTV
PTTV
 
Senioren Ü40 Einzel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Laszlo Turzo SV Plüderhausen TTVWH  
2. Reinhard Lahme TTC RW Schleswig TTVSH  
3. Holger Anders TuS 08 Rheinberg WTTV  
3. Fritz Huhn Tennis Borussia Berlin BTTV  
Senioren Ü40 Doppel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Holger Anders
Josef Schawerna
TuS 08 Rheinberg
TTVg WRW Kleve
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Günther Angenendt
Bernd Raue
SG Langenberg
DJK Rheintreu Bockum
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Johann Chill
Gerd Werner
FC Neureut
ASV Eppelheim
BaTTV
BaTTV
 
3. Fritz Huhn
Wolfgang Lux
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SC Charlottenburg
BTTV
BTTV
 
Senioren Ü40 Mixed
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Ev-Kathleen Zemke
Dieter Pätzel
Oberalster VfW
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
HTTV
TTVSH
 
2. Ursula Kunstein
Gerd Wilhelm Paulsen
Kieler TTK
TTC RW Schleswig
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
3. Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer)
Helger Ohlig
SV Winterwerb
TTC Torney
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Barbara Lang
Josef Schawerna
SSV Hagen
TTVg WRW Kleve
WTTV
WTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü40 Einzel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Jutta Trapp (Krüger) ASV Berlin BTTV  
2. Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) SV Winterwerb TTVR  
3. Gabriele Orgis (Geißler) TSC Berlin BTTV  
3. Ingeborg Welter SKG Frankfurt HeTTV  
Seniorinnen Ü40 Doppel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Gabriele Orgis (Geißler)
Ev-Kathleen Zemke
TSC Berlin
Oberalster VfW
BTTV
HTTV
 
2. Ursula Kunstein
Karin Lentsch
Kieler TTK
Bargfelder SV
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
3. Gabriele Assall
Margrit Trupkovic (Siebert)
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
3. Christel Locher
Ingeborg Welter
TSV Ernsthofen
SKG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
5. Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer)
Irmtraud Mohrs
SV Winterwerb
SV Winterwerb
TTVR
TTVR
 
Senioren Ü50 Einzel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Siegfried Lemke SV Stahl Finow BTTV  
2. Josef Engemann SV Lünen WTTV  
3. Klaus Kreisel Polizei SV Eutin TTVSH  
3. Günter Ulmer SV Plüderhausen TTVWH  
Senioren Ü50 Doppel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Ernst Bison
Josef Engemann
Post SV Mülheim
SV Lünen
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Peter Kelb
Klaus Kreisel
1.SC Norderstedt
Polizei SV Eutin
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
3. Gerhard Albrecht
Burkhard Thissen
TV Gerthe
DJK Rheintreu Bockum
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Siegfried Budzisz
Horst Werkmann
TTC Langen 1950
TTC Langen 1950
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Senioren Ü50 Mixed
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Karin Niemeyer
Dieter Lippelt
Oberalster VfW
SpVgg Niedermark
HTTV
TTVN
 
2. Ingrid Bahnert (Kriegelstein)
Horst Meyer
Kieler TTK
SV Wahlstedt
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
3. Ingrid Lieske
Peter Kelb
SV Voran Ohe
1.SC Norderstedt
HTTV
TTVSH
 
3. Gisela Sattler
Gerhard Albrecht
TTC Schwarz-Gelb Steele
TV Gerthe
WTTV
WTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü50 Einzel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Marianne Ernst TTF Herzogenrath WTTV  
2. Lieselotte Volkmann TTF Herzogenrath WTTV  
3. Ingrid Schaar SSV Hagen WTTV  
3. Martha Willke (Behrens) SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck WTTV  
Seniorinnen Ü50 Doppel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Margret Heger
Ingrid Schaar
ESV Troisdorf
SSV Hagen
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Anita Brauns (Haacke)
Martha Willke (Behrens)
TTC Blau-Gold Berlin
SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck
BTTV
WTTV
 
3. Ingrid Bahnert (Kriegelstein)
Karin Niemeyer
Kieler TTK
Oberalster VfW
TTVSH
HTTV
 
3. Marianne Ernst
Lieselotte Volkmann
TTF Herzogenrath
TTF Herzogenrath
WTTV
WTTV
 
Senioren Ü60 Einzel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Hanskarl Emmerich ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
2. Willi Stellwag SV Fellbach TTVWH  
3. Horst Ilberg SC Westfalia Kinderhaus WTTV  
3. Bernhard Thihatmar SU Warendorf WTTV  
Senioren Ü60 Doppel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Hanskarl Emmerich
Friedrich Rössler
ESV Jahn Kassel
TTC Oberhöchstadt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Walter Fleiner
Willi Stellwag
SV Sülzbach
SV Fellbach
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
3. Hermann Fürderer
Werner Korten
TTV Viktoria Bonn
DJK Meiderich-Ruhrort
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Horst Ilberg
Bernhard Thihatmar
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SU Warendorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
Senioren Ü60 Mixed
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Anni Liebelt
Hanskarl Emmerich
TSG Wehrheim
ESV Jahn Kassel
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Inge Doose
Franz Klünder
Teutonia Alveslohe
VfB Lübeck
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
3. Emmi Schürle
Alfred Kocher
TSV Birkach
TTV Dettingen
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
3. Helga Stuth
Anton Breumair
OSC Bremerhaven
PSV Augsburg
TTVN
ByTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü60 Einzel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Inge Doose Teutonia Alveslohe TTVSH  
2. Ursula Kareseit Oberalster VfW HTTV  
3. Inge Bauer TSG Heidelberg BaTTV  
3. Eleonore Lauruschkat TTC SJ Hückelhoven WTTV  
Seniorinnen Ü60 Doppel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Inge Doose
Hannelore Friebe (Humpert)
Teutonia Alveslohe
TSV Berge
TTVSH
WTTV
 
2. Barbara Müller
Emmi Schürle
TSV Birkach
TSV Birkach
TTVWH
TTVWH
 
3. Ursula Kareseit
Gertrud Rennwanz
Oberalster VfW
VfL Hameln
HTTV
TTVN
 
3. Elisabeth Sobczak
Berti Zimmermann
TTC Olympia Hamborn
ESV Troisdorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
Senioren Ü70 Einzel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Georg Kollo SV Union Meppen TTVN  
2. Alfred Lackner TTG DJK Rheinland Hamborn WTTV  
3. Jonny Bosy TuS Holtenau TTVSH  
3. Gustav Rey TTV Radolfzell SbTTV  
Senioren Ü70 Doppel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Gustav Rey
Gustav Schöps
TTV Radolfzell
TTC Bredenbeck
SbTTV
TTVN
 
2. Werner Gipson
Alfred Lackner
Mettmanner TV
TTG DJK Rheinland Hamborn
WTTV
WTTV
 
3. Helmut Deutschland
Rudolf Kurz
Spandauer TTC
SSV Friedrichshain
BTTV
BTTV
 
3. Karl Wilke
Hans Janes
MTV Bad Gandersheim
MTV Bad Gandersheim
TTVN
TTVN
 
Senioren Ü70 Mixed
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Hubertine Pingel (Capellmann)
Günter Hoffmann
Alemannia Aachen
TTC Bonn-Duisdorf
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Helene Sander
Gustav Schöps
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
TTC Bredenbeck
TTVN
TTVN
 
3. Gertrud Petzold
Rudolf Petzold
TTC Niederauerbach
TTC Niederauerbach
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Maria Sammer
Gustav Rey
TTC Villingen
TTV Radolfzell
SbTTV
SbTTV
 
Seniorinnen Ü70 Einzel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Hubertine Pingel (Capellmann) Alemannia Aachen WTTV  
2. Maria Sammer TTC Villingen SbTTV  
3. Gertrud Petzold TTC Niederauerbach PTTV  
3. Christa Sievert TSV Hürup TTVSH  
Seniorinnen Ü70 Doppel
03.05.1992 Zweibrücken
1. Fine Frauenkron
Hubertine Pingel (Capellmann)
ATB Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
WTTV
WTTV
 
2. Luise Buchholz
Christa Sievert
Kieler TTK
TSV Hürup
TTVSH
TTVSH
 
3. Maria Sammer
Helene Sander
TTC Villingen
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
SbTTV
TTVN
 
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr