Südwestdeutsche Rangliste 1987/88 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
18.10.1987 Frankenthal |
1. | Manfred Nieswand | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
2. | Torsten Kirchherr | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
3. | Helmut Grob | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
4. | Markus Fischer | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
5. | Richard Prause | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
6. | Markus Teichert | TTV Nierstein | RTTV | |
7. | Peter Noha | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
8. | Roland Specht | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | RTTV | |
9. | Klaus Scherb | ESV Jahn Kassel | HeTTV | |
10. | Andreas Gehm | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
11. | Anton Stefko | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
12. | Thomas Wetzel | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB |
Damen Einzel |
18.10.1987 Frankenthal |
1. | Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
2. | Kerstin Meilchen | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
3. | Barbara Puschmann | DJK SV RW Finthen | RTTV | |
4. | Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
5. | Petra Krause | TV Großen-Linden | HeTTV | |
6. | Heidi Bender | TV Großen-Linden | HeTTV | |
7. | Ute Seemann | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
8. | Silke Forper | TSG Zellertal | PTTV | |
9. | Anke Willkomm | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
10. | Tanja Fleischhauer | TV Großen-Linden | HeTTV | |
11. | Angelika Rau | TTC Pirmasens | PTTV | |
12. | Cornelia Hoffmann | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB |
Junioren Einzel |
25.10.1987 Langgöns |
1. | Peter Noha | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
2. | Richard Prause | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
3. | Martin Reese | ESV Jahn Kassel | HeTTV | |
4. | Andreas Gehm | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
5. | Thomas Wetzel | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
6. | Roland Specht | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | RTTV | |
7. | Haward Speer | TV 1861 Bieber | HeTTV | |
8. | Peter Weikert | TTSG 76 Wittlich | TTVR | |
9. | Thomas Fleischer | TTV Nierstein | RTTV | |
10. | Christian Müller | TTC Oggersheim | PTTV |
Juniorinnen Einzel |
25.10.1987 Langgöns |
1. | Silke Forper | TSG Zellertal | PTTV | |
2. | Astrid Tampe | KSV Hessen Kassel | HeTTV | |
3. | Angelika Rau | TTC Pirmasens | PTTV | |
4. | Anke Willkomm | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
5. | Antje Bauer | TB Andernach | TTVR | |
6. | Danuta Glatzel | TTC Hainstadt | HeTTV | |
7. | Karin Schreitter | TSV Speyer | PTTV | |
8. | Sandra Protze | DJK SV RW Finthen | RTTV | |
9. | Petra Steyer | TTA Waldalgesheim | TTVR | |
10. | Heike Trauth | TSV Speyer | PTTV | |
11. | Gabriele Weber | TTC Wemmetsweiler | STTB | |
12. | Anne Neufang | TTV Niederlinxweiler | STTB |
Jungen Einzel |
25.10.1987 St. Ingbert |
1. | Christian Dreher | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
2. | Markus Teichert | TTV Nierstein | RTTV | |
3. | Jochen Kaiser | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
4. | Timo Uhl | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
5. | Roland Berg | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
6. | Ernst Fischer | TSC Neuses | HeTTV | |
7. | Lars Britscho | VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen | TTVR | |
8. | Klaus Brehm | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | RTTV | |
9. | Michael Blanchebarbe | TTC Fremersdorf | STTB | |
10. | Sven Jäschke | DJK Blau-Weiß Bieber | HeTTV | |
11. | Florian Böhm | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
12. | Bardo Peters | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
13. | Jens Ruland | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt | HeTTV | |
14. | Thomas Ebert | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt | HeTTV | |
15. | Sven Singer | DJK Dudweiler | STTB | |
16. | Jörg Richard | TV 03 Wörth | PTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
25.10.1987 St. Ingbert |
1. | Petra Krause | TV Großen-Linden | HeTTV | |
2. | Tanja Fleischhauer | TV Großen-Linden | HeTTV | |
3. | Kerstin Christ | SC Klarenthal | HeTTV | |
4. | Petra Schommer | DJK Elversberg | STTB | |
5. | Suzan Okur | TSG Wixhausen | HeTTV | |
6. | Melanie Heinrich | DJK Elversberg | STTB | |
7. | Yvonne Kaiser-Steinbrecher | TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim | HeTTV | |
8. | Melanie Dreher (Jost) | TuS Rhaunen | TTVR | |
9. | Martina Kröhl | TSG 1876 Drais | RTTV | |
10. | Sylke Bayer (Leist) | TTV Enkenbach | PTTV | |
11. | Anja Mappus | 1.TTC Frankenthal | PTTV | |
12. | Miriam Stutzmann | TTC Albisheim | PTTV | |
13. | Sabine Bisinger | TTC Schönstadt | HeTTV | |
14. | Silke Rohe | DJK Elversberg | STTB | |
15. | Katja Laub | TTC Gersweiler | STTB | |
16. | Dagmar Decker | SV Zeltingen | TTVR |
Schüler A Einzel |
25.10.1987 Alzey |
1. | Tobias Beck | TV Münster | HeTTV | |
2. | Sascha Köstner | TV Münster | HeTTV | |
3. | Markus Debo | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
4. | Jörg Sokoll | Post SV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
5. | Dirk Stiller | TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz | TTVR | |
6. | Uwe Leßmann | TTC Hofgeismar | HeTTV | |
7. | Jochen Berdel | TV 03 Wörth | PTTV | |
8. | Markus Hildebrandt | VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen | TTVR | |
9. | Bashkim Hoxhaj | SV SW Ludwigshafen | PTTV | |
10. | Christian Kreher | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | HeTTV | |
11. | Heiko Rausch | SV Alemannia Königstädten | HeTTV | |
12. | Michel Gassmann | SV Heuchelheim/Klingen | PTTV | |
13. | Torsten Becker | TTC Steinwenden | PTTV | |
14. | Jens Kasper | TuS Bliesransbach | STTB |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
25.10.1987 Alzey |
1. | Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) | TTC Pirmasens | PTTV | |
2. | Julia Scheich | TSV 1963 Arzell | HeTTV | |
3. | Kerstin Roßner | TSG 1876 Drais | RTTV | |
4. | Bianca Bauer | ETuS Konz | TTVR | |
5. | Simone Heinrich | DJK Thalexweiler | STTB | |
6. | Tina Fritz | VfB 1910 Holzhausen | HeTTV | |
7. | Michaela Bohne | TSV Eintracht Naumburg | HeTTV | |
8. | Katja Röhre | TSV Eintracht Naumburg | HeTTV | |
9. | Korania Kindl | ESV Ronshausen | HeTTV | |
10. | Anja Engeln | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier | TTVR | |
11. | Katrin Protze | SF Nistertal 07 | TTVR | |
12. | Michaela Loos | SSV Wellesweiler | STTB | |
13. | Manuela Lerge | TTC Britten | STTB | |
14. | Stefanie Dreibus | TuS Gabsheim | RTTV |
Schüler B Einzel |
25.10.1987 Alzey |
1. | Ronny Zwick | TV Dahn | PTTV | |
2. | Thomas Theissmann | TSV Besse | HeTTV | |
3. | Daniel Sporcic | TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim | HeTTV | |
4. | Frank Renkewitz | TV Hofheim | HeTTV | |
5. | Oliver Meuer | DJK Herschbach | TTVR | |
6. | Florian Peters | TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim | HeTTV | |
7. | Martin Fröhlich | TSV Sachsenhausen | HeTTV | |
8. | Tobias Meixner | TTC Groß-Rohrheim | HeTTV | |
9. | Christoph Gick | TG Boppard | TTVR | |
10. | Oliver Peter | TV Wiesbach | STTB | |
11. | Oliver Lahm | TTC Rohrbach | STTB | |
12. | Andre Härtel | DJK Herschbach | TTVR | |
13. | Martin Held | SV Bechtolsheim | RTTV | |
14. | Dirk Keller | TSG Haßloch | PTTV |
Schülerinnen B Einzel |
25.10.1987 Alzey |
1. | Karina Giese | TTC Eschbach | HeTTV | |
2. | Sabine Schäfer | TSV Speyer | PTTV | |
3. | Nadine Schmidt | TSV Speyer | PTTV | |
4. | Svenja Schmitt | TSV 1963 Arzell | HeTTV | |
5. | Denise Rehberg | NSC Watzenborn-Steinberg | HeTTV | |
6. | Tanja Leßmann | KSV Hessen Kassel | HeTTV | |
7. | Monika Neumann | TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim | HeTTV | |
8. | Petra Maas | TTV Reisbach | STTB | |
9. | Nadine Scheer | SV Zeltingen | TTVR | |
10. | Birgit Schall | TTV Römerberg | PTTV | |
11. | Christine Bruckner | TTV Otterstadt | PTTV | |
12. | Simone Rohe | TTC Rohrbach | STTB | |
13. | Elisabeth Krob | SV Remmesweiler | STTB |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|