Südwestdeutsche Rangliste 1986/87
Herren Einzel
19.10.1986 Dietz
1. Engelbert Hüging TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Josef Böhm TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Anton Stefko TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
4. Hans-Jürgen Fischer TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
5. Helmut Grob ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
6. Markus Fischer TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
7. Paul Link ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
8. Torsten Kirchherr ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
9. Ralf Dooley TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
10. Martin Reese ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
11. Heiner Lammers FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
12. Richard Prause Eintracht Frankfurt HeTTV  
Damen Einzel
19.10.1986 Dietz
1. Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
2. Anja Serafin (Spengler) TV Großen-Linden HeTTV  
3. Heidi Bender TV Großen-Linden HeTTV  
4. Barbara Puschmann DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
5. Silke Forper TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
6. Ute Seemann TV 1861 Bieber HeTTV  
7. Anke Willkomm TTF Merzig STTB  
8. Klara Hudak TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
9. Kerstin Meilchen ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
10. Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
11. Angelika Rau TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
12. Irene Sunnus SV Seenplatte TTVR  
Junioren Einzel
26.10.1986 St. Ingbert
1. Torsten Kirchherr ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
2. Martin Reese ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
3. Gerd-Stefan Weikert ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
4. Jörg Windirsch FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
5. Richard Prause Eintracht Frankfurt HeTTV  
6. Peter Noha FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
7. Andreas Gehm ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
8. Frank Geppert FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
9. Bernd Völpel TV Bergnassau-Scheuern TTVR  
10. Thomas Fleischer TTV Nierstein RTTV  
11. Christian Müller TTC Oggersheim PTTV  
12. Helmut Grob ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
Juniorinnen Einzel
26.10.1986 St. Ingbert
1. Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
2. Silke Forper TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
3. Anke Willkomm TTF Merzig STTB  
4. Cornelia Hoffmann ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
5. Astrid Tampe KSV Hessen Kassel HeTTV  
6. Sabine Rau TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
7. Nicole Kany TTF Merzig STTB  
8. Bianca Bauer ETuS Konz TTVR  
9. Karin Schreitter TSV Speyer PTTV  
10. Anja Morweiser DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
11. Heike Milch TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim RTTV  
12. Cornelia Weber 1.TTC Frankenthal PTTV  
Jungen Einzel
26.10.1986 Mörfelden
1. Thomas Caselitz ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
2. Christian Dreher TTC Mörfelden HeTTV  
3. Jochen Kaiser TTC Mörfelden HeTTV  
4. Christoph Paul FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
5. Uwe Roßmann SG Dillenburg HeTTV  
6. Jens Ruland SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt HeTTV  
7. Ralf Dooley TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
8. Michael Blanchebarbe TTC Fremersdorf STTB  
9. Steffen Becker TTC Brücken PTTV  
10. Roland Berg ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
11. Markus Teichert TTV Nierstein RTTV  
12. Klaus Brehm TV 1888 Eich RTTV  
13. Markus Fischer TV Burgholzhausen HeTTV  
14. Oliver Tschäpe ASG Altenkirchen TTVR  
15. Werner Welschoff SV Trier-Olewig TTVR  
16. Jörg Leinenbach TTC Köllerbach STTB  
Mädchen Einzel
26.10.1986 Mörfelden
1. Petra Krause TV Großen-Linden HeTTV  
2. Kerstin Christ TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel HeTTV  
3. Tanja Fleischhauer TV Großen-Linden HeTTV  
4. Suzan Okur TSG Wixhausen HeTTV  
5. Kerstin Meilchen ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
6. Sabine Rau TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
7. Angela Schröder TTF Merzig STTB  
8. Susanne Klesy 1.FSV Mainz 05 RTTV  
9. Sandra Protze SF Nistertal 07 TTVR  
10. Petra Steyer TTA Waldalgesheim TTVR  
11. Elke Dennebaum SF Nistertal 07 TTVR  
12. Yvonne Kaiser-Steinbrecher TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim HeTTV  
13. Anja Mappus 1.TTC Frankenthal PTTV  
14. Petra Schommer DJK Elversberg STTB  
15. Iris Feil TTC Rehlingen STTB  
16. Martina Kröhl TSG 1876 Drais RTTV  
Schüler A Einzel
26.10.1986 Emmelshausen
1. Timo Uhl TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Ernst Fischer TSC Neuses HeTTV  
3. Sascha Klein ASV Joola Landau PTTV  
4. Jens Müller SKV Hähnlein HeTTV  
5. Tobias Beck TV Münster HeTTV  
6. Dieter Angst TV Eintracht Cochem TTVR  
7. Christof Mross SV Winterwerb TTVR  
8. Mario Oeste TTV Weiterode 1952 HeTTV  
9. Stephan Goisser BSC Einhausen HeTTV  
10. Jochen Knapek TSG Haßloch PTTV  
11. Michael Krause SV Willersdorf HeTTV  
12. Christian Ehrlich TSG Haßloch PTTV  
13. Holger Ludwig TTV Reisbach STTB  
14. Jörg Klein TTV Reisbach STTB  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
26.10.1986 Emmelshausen
1. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) TTV Römerberg PTTV  
2. Sylke Leist TTV Enkenbach PTTV  
3. Sandra Großfeld SC Klarenthal HeTTV  
4. Melanie Heinrich DJK Thalexweiler STTB  
5. Silke Bromm TSG 1887 Kassel-Niederzwehren HeTTV  
6. Silke Rohe TTC Rohrbach STTB  
7. Katja Röhre TSV Eintracht Naumburg HeTTV  
8. Melanie Dreher (Jost) TuS Rhaunen TTVR  
9. Ulrike Colmar-Dingel TSV 1909 Langstadt HeTTV  
10. Bianca Bauer ETuS Konz TTVR  
11. Kerstin Roßner TSG 1876 Drais RTTV  
12. Katja Laub TTC Gersweiler STTB  
13. Martina Wunderlich Viktoria Dieburg HeTTV  
14. Nicole Szlama FV Maximiliansau PTTV  
Schüler B Einzel
26.10.1986 Emmelshausen
1. Uwe Leßmann TTC Hofgeismar HeTTV  
2. Markus Debo TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel HeTTV  
3. Christian Kreher DJK Blau-Weiß Münster HeTTV  
4. Sascha Köstner TTG Brensbach HeTTV  
5. Ronny Zwick TV Dahn PTTV  
6. Michael Plum PSV Mainz RTTV  
7. Markus Hildebrandt TV Moselweiß TTVR  
8. Andreas Grunwald TV Dahn PTTV  
9. Kresimir Vucemilovic FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
10. Dragan Manojlovic   HeTTV  
11. Oliver Peter TV Wiesbach STTB  
12. Thomas Müller TTC Nünschweiler PTTV  
13. Oliver Meuer DJK Herschbach TTVR  
14. Frank Leinenbach TTC Köllerbach STTB  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
26.10.1986 Emmelshausen
1. Julia Scheich TSV 1963 Arzell HeTTV  
2. Tina Fritz VfB 1910 Holzhausen HeTTV  
3. Sandra Bohr TV Windecken HeTTV  
4. Morena Flauaus SKV Hähnlein HeTTV  
5. Simone Heinrich DJK Thalexweiler STTB  
6. Sonja Rost Tuspo Rengershausen HeTTV  
7. Stefanie Dombai TTC Villmar HeTTV  
8. Sabine Schäfer TSV Speyer PTTV  
9. Karin Bißbort TTC Mittelbach PTTV  
10. Katja Wingen SV Rheinbreitbach TTVR  
11. Sonja Solbach TuS Honigsessen TTVR  
12. Tanja Lohr TSG Pfeddersheim RTTV  
13. Jennifer Höns TTF Asbacher Land TTVR  
14. Simone Rohe TTC Rohrbach STTB  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr