Südwestdeutsche Rangliste 1985/86
Herren Einzel
20.10.1985 Eich
1. Anton Stefko TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Josef Böhm ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
3. Jürgen Rebel TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
4. Jörg Roßkopf FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
5. Hans-Jürgen Fischer FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
6. Markus Fischer TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
7. Manfred Baum TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
8. Erwin Becker TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
9. Zlatko Cordas ASV Joola Landau PTTV  
10. Jörg Windirsch FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
11. Wolfgang Groß TTC Heusenstamm HeTTV  
12. Roland Tedjasukmana Eintracht Frankfurt HeTTV  
Damen Einzel
20.10.1985 Eich
1. Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
2. Anja Serafin (Spengler) FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
3. Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel TV 1861 Bieber HeTTV  
4. Dagmar Solja-Andruszko TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
5. Barbara Puschmann DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
6. Ute Seemann TV 1861 Bieber HeTTV  
7. Anke Willkomm TTF Merzig STTB  
8. Cornelia Hoffmann ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
9. Klara Hudak TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
10. Irene Sunnus SV Seenplatte TTVR  
11. Silke Forper TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
12. Nicole Kany TTF Merzig STTB  
Junioren Einzel
26.10.1985 Nassau
1. Jörg Windirsch FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
2. Torsten Kirchherr ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
3. Thomas Roßkopf FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
4. Robert Geyer TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
5. Ulrich Groß TTC Heusenstamm HeTTV  
6. Helmut Grob ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
7. Richard Prause Eintracht Frankfurt HeTTV  
8. Peter Noha Eintracht Frankfurt HeTTV  
9. Andreas Gehm ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
10. Ralf Dierdorf TV Bergnassau-Scheuern TTVR  
11. Stefan Schwartz TSG Kaiserslautern PTTV  
12. Andreas Schmidt 1.FSV Mainz 05 RTTV  
Juniorinnen Einzel
26.10.1985 Nassau
1. Barbara Puschmann DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
2. Irene Sunnus SV Seenplatte TTVR  
3. Anke Willkomm TTF Merzig STTB  
4. Kerstin Fuchs SV 08 DJK Bous STTB  
5. Birgit Heurich (Weber) TV Großen-Linden HeTTV  
6. Nicole Kany TTF Merzig STTB  
7. Rosi Stahl SV Seenplatte TTVR  
8. Eva Hansel TV Großen-Linden HeTTV  
9. Anja Morweiser DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
10. Susanne Born SV Seenplatte TTVR  
11. Annette Kern PSV Kaiserslautern PTTV  
12. Silke Cezanne TTC Mörfelden HeTTV  
Jungen Einzel
26.10.1985 Pirmasens
1. Christoph Paul TTC Heusenstamm HeTTV  
2. Markus Teichert TTV Nierstein RTTV  
Mädchen Einzel
26.10.1985 Pirmasens
1. Silke Forper TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
2. Cornelia Hoffmann ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
Schüler A Einzel
26.10.1985 Arheilgen
1. Uwe Schmitt TSK Rimbach HeTTV  
2. Jochen Kaiser SKG Walldorf HeTTV  
3. Timo Uhl TSG Kaiserslautern PTTV  
4. Florian Böhm FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
5. Oliver Walburg TTV Römerberg PTTV  
6. Jörg Richard TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
7. Christopher Richter TV Weisenheim PTTV  
8. Jens Müller SKV Hähnlein HeTTV  
9. Bardo Peters TSV Lay TTVR  
10. Hans-Jürgen Kullmann Post SV Saarbrücken STTB  
11. Lars Britscho VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen TTVR  
12. Helge Rückert TTC Wemmetsweiler STTB  
13. Ernst Fischer TSC Neuses HeTTV  
14. Holger Pfeiffer TTC Eisenbach HeTTV  
Schülerinnen A Einzel
26.10.1985 Arheilgen
1. Yvonne Kaiser-Steinbrecher TV 1894 Okarben HeTTV  
2. Sabine Rau TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
3. Meike Reuss TTV Eschwege HeTTV  
4. Sylke Leist TTV Enkenbach PTTV  
5. Melanie Heinrich DJK Thalexweiler STTB  
6. Kerstin Krapp TSV 1909 Langstadt HeTTV  
7. Christine Ballmann TV Großkrotzenburg HeTTV  
8. Martina Kröhl TSG 1876 Drais RTTV  
9. Jasmin Liebel TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
10. Sonja Haus DJK Blau-Weiß Münster HeTTV  
11. Simone Helfrich TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
12. Sandra Großfeld TV Bierstadt HeTTV  
13. Lucia Fickinger Hassia Bingen RTTV  
14. Katja Roland TTC Kerpen Illingen STTB  
Schüler B Einzel
26.10.1985 Arheilgen
1. Arno Thomas MTV Urberach HeTTV  
2. Tobias Beck TV Münster HeTTV  
3. Markus Debo TuS Mensfelden HeTTV  
4. Oliver Bohländer   HeTTV  
5. Matthias Hose   HeTTV  
6. Matthias Liesenfeld TTC Hungenroth TTVR  
7. Sascha Schmittel SV Rheingold Hamm RTTV  
8. Sascha Mahr TuS Hertlingshausen PTTV  
9. Jörg Sokoll Post SV Saarbrücken STTB  
10. Thomas Wiebelt FV Maximiliansau PTTV  
11. Uwe Tuchtenhagen DJK Blau-Weiß Münster HeTTV  
12. Jörg Klein TTV Reisbach STTB  
13. Michel Gassmann SV Heuchelheim/Klingen PTTV  
14. Ronny Zwick TV Dahn PTTV  
Schülerinnen B Einzel
26.10.1985 Arheilgen
1. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) TTV Römerberg PTTV  
2. Bianca Bauer SV Zeltingen TTVR  
3. Julia Scheich TSV 1963 Arzell HeTTV  
4. Christine Meister TTC Anzefahr HeTTV  
5. Katja Röhre TSV Eintracht Naumburg HeTTV  
6. Tina Fritz VfB 1910 Holzhausen HeTTV  
7. Kerstin Roßner TV Mombach RTTV  
8. Michaela Bohne TSV Eintracht Naumburg HeTTV  
9. Katrin Protze SF Nistertal 07 TTVR  
10. Michaela Loos SSV Wellesweiler STTB  
11. Simone Heinrich DJK Thalexweiler STTB  
12. Anja Engeln FC Bitburg TTVR  
13. Korania Kindl ESV Ronshausen HeTTV  
14. Stefanie Dreibus TuS Gabsheim RTTV  
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr