Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft 1985/86
Herren Einzel
02.02.1986 Grünstadt
1. Zsolt-Georg Böhm ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
2. Engelbert Hüging TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Hans-Jürgen Fischer FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
3. Jörg Roßkopf FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
5. Josef Böhm ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
5. Richard Prause Eintracht Frankfurt HeTTV  
5. Jürgen Rebel TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
5. Thomas Roßkopf FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
Herren Doppel
02.02.1986 Grünstadt
1. Zsolt-Georg Böhm
Josef Böhm
ATSV Saarbrücken
ATSV Saarbrücken
STTB
STTB
 
2. Jörg Roßkopf
Jörg Windirsch
FTG Frankfurt
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Torsten Kirchherr
Helmut Grob
ATSV Saarbrücken
ATSV Saarbrücken
STTB
STTB
 
3. Jürgen Rebel
Robert Geyer
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
Damen/Herren Mixed
02.02.1986 Grünstadt
1. Anke Schreiber (Olschewski)
Jörg Roßkopf
FTG Frankfurt
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Annette Zielinski (Greisinger)
Peter Engel
ATSV Saarbrücken
ATSV Saarbrücken
STTB
STTB
 
3. Cornelia Hoffmann
Zsolt-Georg Böhm
ATSV Saarbrücken
ATSV Saarbrücken
STTB
STTB
 
3. Anja Serafin (Spengler)
Wolfgang Groß
FTG Frankfurt
TTC Heusenstamm
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Damen Einzel
02.02.1986 Grünstadt
1. Annette Zielinski (Greisinger) ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
2. Heidi Bender TV Großen-Linden HeTTV  
3. Petra Krause TTC Schönstadt HeTTV  
3. Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
5. Silke Forper TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
5. Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
5. Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel TV 1861 Bieber HeTTV  
5. Dagmar Solja-Andruszko TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
Damen Doppel
02.02.1986 Grünstadt
1. Ute Seemann
Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel
TV 1861 Bieber
TV 1861 Bieber
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Silke Forper
Cornelia Hoffmann
TV 03 Wörth
ATSV Saarbrücken
PTTV
STTB
 
3. Klara Hudak
Dagmar Solja-Andruszko
TV 03 Wörth
TV 03 Wörth
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Anja Serafin (Spengler)
Andrea Lieder (Ullmann)
FTG Frankfurt
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Jungen Einzel
16.02.1986 Ziegenhain
1. Christian Dreher TTC Mörfelden HeTTV  
2. Markus Teichert TTV Nierstein RTTV  
3. Markus Lerch TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
3. Christoph Paul TTC Heusenstamm HeTTV  
Jungen Doppel
16.02.1986 Ziegenhain
1. Christoph Paul
Markus Neeb
TTC Heusenstamm
TTC Heusenstamm
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Uwe Roßmann
Thomas Caselitz
SG Dillenburg
ESV Jahn Kassel
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Christian Dreher
Markus Teichert
TTC Mörfelden
TTV Nierstein
HeTTV
RTTV
 
3. Haward Speer
Markus Fischer
TTC Heusenstamm
TV Burgholzhausen
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed
16.02.1986 Ziegenhain
1. Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel
Christoph Paul
TV 1861 Bieber
TTC Heusenstamm
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Cornelia Hoffmann
Markus Walter
ATSV Saarbrücken
TTC Oberwürzbach
STTB
STTB
 
3. Silke Forper
Markus Lerch
TV 03 Wörth
unbekannt
PTTV  
3. Kerstin Meilchen
Roland Berg
ATSV Saarbrücken
ATSV Saarbrücken
STTB
STTB
 
Mädchen Einzel
16.02.1986 Ziegenhain
1. Silke Forper TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
2. Astrid Tampe TSG 1887 Kassel-Niederzwehren HeTTV  
3. Kerstin Meilchen ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
3. Petra Schommer DJK Elversberg STTB  
Mädchen Doppel
16.02.1986 Ziegenhain
1. Silke Forper
Cornelia Hoffmann
TV 03 Wörth
ATSV Saarbrücken
PTTV
STTB
 
2. Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel
Petra Krause
TV 1861 Bieber
TTC Schönstadt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Manuela Keiels-Huhnstock
Tanja Fleischhauer
SG Dornheim
SpVgg Rauischholzhausen
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Astrid Tampe
Judith Christ
TSG 1887 Kassel-Niederzwehren
TuS Lörzweiler
HeTTV
RTTV
 
Schüler A Einzel
16.02.1986 Nastätten
1. Jochen Kaiser SKG Walldorf HeTTV  
2. Florian Böhm FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
3. Uwe Schmitt TSK Rimbach HeTTV  
3. Timo Uhl TSG Kaiserslautern PTTV  
Schüler A Doppel
16.02.1986 Nastätten
1. Timo Uhl
Florian Böhm
TSG Kaiserslautern
FTG Frankfurt
PTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Uwe Schmitt
Jochen Kaiser
TSK Rimbach
SKG Walldorf
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Bardo Peters
Lars Britscho
TSV Lay
VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Jörg Richard
Oliver Walburg
TV 03 Wörth
TTV Römerberg
PTTV
PTTV
 
Schüler A Mixed
16.02.1986 Nastätten
1. Yvonne Kaiser-Steinbrecher
Jochen Kaiser
TV 1894 Okarben
SKG Walldorf
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Meike Reuss
Uwe Schmitt
TTV Eschwege
TSK Rimbach
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Christine Ballmann
Florian Böhm
TV Großkrotzenburg
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Melanie Heinrich
Sven Singer
DJK Thalexweiler
DJK Dudweiler
STTB
STTB
 
Schülerinnen A Einzel
16.02.1986 Nastätten
1. Yvonne Kaiser-Steinbrecher TV 1894 Okarben HeTTV  
2. Sabine Rau TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
3. Silke Bromm TSG 1887 Kassel-Niederzwehren HeTTV  
3. Ulrike Colmar-Dingel TSV 1909 Langstadt HeTTV  
Schülerinnen A Doppel
16.02.1986 Nastätten
1. Melanie Heinrich
Silke Rohe
DJK Thalexweiler
TTC Rohrbach
STTB
STTB
 
2. Sabine Rau
Sylke Leist
TTC Pirmasens
TTV Enkenbach
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Yvonne Kaiser-Steinbrecher
Christine Ballmann
TV 1894 Okarben
TV Großkrotzenburg
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Kerstin Krapp
Ulrike Colmar-Dingel
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TSV 1909 Langstadt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Schüler B Einzel
16.02.1986 Nastätten
1. Tobias Beck TV Münster HeTTV  
2. Arno Thomas MTV Urberach HeTTV  
3. Oliver Bohländer   HeTTV  
3. Markus Debo TuS Mensfelden HeTTV  
Schüler B Doppel
16.02.1986 Nastätten
1. Thorsten Max
Marcel Schuy
Eintracht Burgholz
TuS Weinbach
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Matthias Hose
Oliver Bohländer
  HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Markus Debo
Kresimir Vucemilovic
TuS Mensfelden
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Jörg Sokoll
Jörg Klein
Post SV Saarbrücken
TTV Reisbach
STTB
STTB
 
Schüler B Mixed
16.02.1986 Nastätten
1. Michaela Bohne
Matthias Hose
TSV Eintracht Naumburg HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Korania Kindl
Tobias Beck
ESV Ronshausen
TV Münster
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Sandra Bohr
Kresimir Vucemilovic
TV Windecken
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Frigga Wiese
Markus Debo
TV Bermbach
TuS Mensfelden
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Schülerinnen B Einzel
16.02.1986 Nastätten
1. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) TTV Römerberg PTTV  
2. Bianca Bauer SV Zeltingen TTVR  
3. Christine Meister TTC Anzefahr HeTTV  
3. Julia Scheich TSV 1963 Arzell HeTTV  
Schülerinnen B Doppel
16.02.1986 Nastätten
1. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik)
Bianca Bauer
TTV Römerberg
SV Zeltingen
PTTV
TTVR
 
2. Julia Scheich
Christine Meister
TSV 1963 Arzell
TTC Anzefahr
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Simone Heinrich
Petra Kaspers
DJK Thalexweiler
Post SV Saarbrücken
STTB
STTB
 
3. Katja Röhre
Michaela Bohne
TSV Eintracht Naumburg
TSV Eintracht Naumburg
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr