Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft 1985/86
Herren Einzel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Jürgen Rebel TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Robert Geyer TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Erwin Becker TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Robert Horsch TTSG 76 Wittlich TTVR  
Herren Doppel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Jürgen Rebel
Robert Geyer
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
2. Markus Fischer
Manfred Baum
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Erwin Becker
Klaus Schütz
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Bernd Helfen
Robert Horsch
TTSG 76 Wittlich
TTSG 76 Wittlich
TTVR
TTVR
 
Damen/Herren Mixed
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Dagmar Solja-Andruszko
Hans Gurski
TV 03 Wörth
TV 03 Wörth
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Ursula Hähner
Hans-Dieter Buchenau
SV Seenplatte
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Susanne Born
Jürgen Rebel
SV Seenplatte
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Ulrike Chandony
Robert Horsch
MJC Trier
TTSG 76 Wittlich
TTVR
TTVR
 
Damen Einzel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Silke Forper TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
2. Dagmar Solja-Andruszko TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
3. Klara Hudak TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
3. Barbara Puschmann DJK SV RW Finthen RTTV  
Damen Doppel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Irene Sunnus
Susanne Born
SV Seenplatte
SV Seenplatte
TTVR
TTVR
 
2. Ursula Hähner
Rosi Stahl
SV Seenplatte
SV Seenplatte
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Barbara Puschmann
Anja Morweiser
DJK SV RW Finthen
DJK SV RW Finthen
RTTV
RTTV
 
3. Corinna Quitter
Annette Kern
TSG 1876 Drais
PSV Kaiserslautern
RTTV
PTTV
 
Jungen Einzel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Markus Teichert TTV Nierstein RTTV  
2. Markus Lerch TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
3. Ralf Decker TV Horchheim RTTV  
3. Gert Metternich TTC Olympia Koblenz TTVR  
Jungen Doppel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Markus Teichert
Thomas Fleischer
TTV Nierstein
TTV Nierstein
RTTV
RTTV
 
2. Steffen Becker
Markus Lerch
TTC Brücken
TV 03 Wörth
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Stefan Freisberg
Oliver Tschäpe
VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen
ASG Altenkirchen
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Gert Metternich
Ralf Jakobs
TTC Olympia Koblenz
TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
TTVR
TTVR
 
Mädchen Einzel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Silke Forper TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
2. Andrea Broschard TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
3. Karin Schreitter TSV Speyer PTTV  
3. Sabine Weber (Hein) ETuS Konz TTVR  
Mädchen Doppel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Sabine Weber (Hein)
Sabine Frick
ETuS Konz
ETuS Konz
TTVR
TTVR
 
2. Silke Forper
Marion Salzmann
TV 03 Wörth
TV 03 Wörth
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Antje Bauer
Petra Steyer
TB Andernach
TTA Waldalgesheim
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Sandra Protze
Elke Dennebaum
SF Nistertal 07
SF Nistertal 07
TTVR
TTVR
 
Schüler A Einzel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Bardo Peters TSV Lay TTVR  
2. Jörg Richard TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
3. Lars Britscho VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen TTVR  
3. Jürgen Feikl TV Weisenheim PTTV  
Schüler A Doppel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Oliver Walburg
Jörg Richard
TTV Römerberg
TV 03 Wörth
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Bardo Peters
Lars Britscho
TSV Lay
VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Christof Mross
Björn Stötzer
SV Winterwerb
TV Bergnassau-Scheuern
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Marc Roos
Sascha Klein
TTC Nünschweiler
ASV Joola Landau
PTTV
PTTV
 
Schüler A Mixed
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Jasmin Liebel
Jörg Richard
TV 03 Wörth
TV 03 Wörth
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Sabine Rau
Christopher Richter
TTC Pirmasens
TV Weisenheim
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Sandra Buhr
Lars Britscho
SF Nistertal 07
VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Simone Helfrich
Oliver Walburg
TTC Pirmasens
TTV Römerberg
PTTV
PTTV
 
Schülerinnen A Einzel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Sabine Rau TTC Pirmasens PTTV  
2. Sylke Leist TTV Enkenbach PTTV  
3. Martina Kröhl TSG 1876 Drais RTTV  
3. Jasmin Liebel TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
Schülerinnen A Doppel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Jasmin Liebel
Simone Helfrich
TV 03 Wörth
TTC Pirmasens
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Sabine Rau
Sylke Leist
TTC Pirmasens
TTV Enkenbach
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Melanie Dreher (Jost)
Susanne Kauth
TuS Rhaunen
TuS Montabaur
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Martina Kröhl
Lucia Fickinger
TSG 1876 Drais
Hassia Bingen
RTTV
RTTV
 
Schüler B Einzel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Sascha Mahr TuS Hertlingshausen PTTV  
2. Frank Kauhausen SV Trier-Olewig TTVR  
3. Michel Gassmann SV Heuchelheim/Klingen PTTV  
3. Ronny Zwick TV Dahn PTTV  
Schüler B Doppel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Sascha Schmittel
Michael Plum
SV Rheingold Hamm
DJK SV RW Finthen
RTTV
RTTV
 
2. Matthias Liesenfeld
Frank Henrich
TTC Hungenroth
TuS Kirchberg
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Michel Gassmann
Sascha Mahr
SV Heuchelheim/Klingen
TuS Hertlingshausen
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Ronny Zwick
Thomas Wiebelt
TV Dahn
FV Maximiliansau
PTTV
PTTV
 
Schüler B Mixed
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik)
Ronny Zwick
TTV Römerberg
TV Dahn
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Bianca Bauer
Frank Kauhausen
SV Zeltingen
SV Trier-Olewig
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Tina Ludwig
Markus Hildebrandt
MTV Bad Kreuznach
TV Moselweiß
TTVR
TTVR
 
3. Kerstin Roßner
Michael Plum
TV Mombach
DJK SV RW Finthen
RTTV
RTTV
 
Schülerinnen B Einzel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) TTV Römerberg PTTV  
2. Bianca Bauer SV Zeltingen TTVR  
3. Anja Engeln FC Bitburg TTVR  
3. Kerstin Roßner TV Mombach RTTV  
Schülerinnen B Doppel
19.01.1986 Frankenthal
1. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik)
Bianca Bauer
TTV Römerberg
SV Zeltingen
PTTV
TTVR
 
2. Kerstin Merz
Sabine Schäfer
TSV Speyer
TSV Speyer
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Karin Bißbort
Betz
TTC Mittelbach
TSV Speyer
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Katrin Protze
Anja Engeln
SF Nistertal 07
FC Bitburg
TTVR
TTVR
 
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr