Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft 1984/85
Herren Einzel
10.02.1985 Nassau
1. Jürgen Rebel TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
2. Erwin Becker TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
3. Hans-Jürgen Fischer TTC Heusenstamm HeTTV  
3. Paul Link ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
5. Markus Fischer TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTVR  
5. Berthold Pilsl TTC Heusenstamm HeTTV  
5. Martin Reese ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
5. Klaus Scherb ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
Herren Doppel
10.02.1985 Nassau
1. Jürgen Rebel
Markus Fischer
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTVR
TTVR
 
2. Hartmut Frank
Peter Becker
ATSV Saarbrücken
ATSV Saarbrücken
STTB
STTB
 
3. Paul Link
Frank Geppert
ATSV Saarbrücken
FTG Frankfurt
STTB
HeTTV
 
3. Jörg Roßkopf
Martin Reese
FTG Frankfurt
ESV Jahn Kassel
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Damen/Herren Mixed
10.02.1985 Nassau
1. Andrea Lieder (Ullmann)
Berthold Pilsl
FTG Frankfurt
TTC Heusenstamm
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Heidi Bender
Thomas Roßkopf
TV Großen-Linden
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Anke Schreiber (Olschewski)
Jörg Roßkopf
FTG Frankfurt
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Anja Serafin (Spengler)
Markus Fischer
FTG Frankfurt
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
HeTTV
TTVR
 
Damen Einzel
10.02.1985 Nassau
1. Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
2. Anja Serafin (Spengler) FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
3. Heidi Bender TV Großen-Linden HeTTV  
3. Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) FTG Frankfurt HeTTV  
5. Birgit Heurich (Weber) TV Großen-Linden HeTTV  
5. Ute Seemann TV 1861 Bieber HeTTV  
5. Dagmar Solja-Andruszko TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
5. Irene Sunnus SV Seenplatte TTVR  
Damen Doppel
10.02.1985 Nassau
1. Anke Schreiber (Olschewski)
Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel
FTG Frankfurt
TV 1861 Bieber
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Anja Serafin (Spengler)
Andrea Lieder (Ullmann)
FTG Frankfurt
FTG Frankfurt
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Heidi Bender
Ute Seemann
TV Großen-Linden
TV 1861 Bieber
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Dagmar Solja-Andruszko
Silke Forper
TV 03 Wörth
TV 03 Wörth
PTTV
PTTV
 
Jungen Einzel
17.02.1985 St. Ingbert
1. Richard Prause TTC Mörfelden HeTTV  
2. Martin Reese ESV Jahn Kassel HeTTV  
3. Andreas Gehm ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
3. Uwe Roßmann SG Dillenburg HeTTV  
Jungen Doppel
17.02.1985 St. Ingbert
1. Christoph Paul
Uwe Roßmann
TTC Heusenstamm
SG Dillenburg
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Klaus Wallner
Markus Lerch
ASV Joola Landau
TV Offenbach/Queich
PTTV
PTTV
 
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed
17.02.1985 St. Ingbert
1. Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel
Martin Reese
TV 1861 Bieber
ESV Jahn Kassel
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Anke Willkomm
Andreas Koch
TTF Merzig
TTF Besseringen
STTB
STTB
 
Mädchen Einzel
17.02.1985 St. Ingbert
1. Anke Willkomm TTF Merzig STTB  
2. Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel TV 1861 Bieber HeTTV  
3. Silke Forper TV 03 Wörth PTTV  
3. Cornelia Hoffmann ATSV Saarbrücken STTB  
Mädchen Doppel
17.02.1985 St. Ingbert
1. Anke Willkomm
Cornelia Hoffmann
TTF Merzig
ATSV Saarbrücken
STTB
STTB
 
2. Rosi Stahl
Silke Forper
TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim
TV 03 Wörth
TTVR
PTTV
 
Schüler A Einzel
17.02.1985 Nierstein
1. Thomas Caselitz TTV Weiterode 1952 HeTTV  
2. Markus Teichert TTV Nierstein RTTV  
3. Sven Hollitzer FV Breidenbach HeTTV  
3. Jochen Kaiser SKG Walldorf HeTTV  
Schüler A Doppel
17.02.1985 Nierstein
1. Markus Teichert
Thomas Frings
TTV Nierstein RTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Thomas Caselitz
Jochen Kaiser
TTV Weiterode 1952
SKG Walldorf
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Philipp Butterfaß
Jens Ruland
SKG Walldorf
SV Darmstadt 98
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Uwe Schmitt
Florian Böhm
TSK Rimbach
TTC BG Bad Homburg
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Schüler A Mixed
17.02.1985 Nierstein
1. Tanja Fleischhauer
Thomas Caselitz
SpVgg Rauischholzhausen
TTV Weiterode 1952
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
2. Petra Schommer
Roland Berg
DJK Elversberg
TTC Püttlingen
STTB
STTB
 
3. Petra Krause
Philipp Butterfaß
SV Willersdorf
SKG Walldorf
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Stefanie Schoppe
Jochen Kaiser
DJK Blau-Weiß Bieber
SKG Walldorf
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Schülerinnen A Einzel
17.02.1985 Nierstein
1. Tanja Fleischhauer SpVgg Rauischholzhausen HeTTV  
2. Petra Krause SV Willersdorf HeTTV  
3. Kerstin Meilchen SF Hanweiler STTB  
3. Stefanie Schoppe DJK Blau-Weiß Bieber HeTTV  
Schülerinnen A Doppel
17.02.1985 Nierstein
1. Kerstin Meilchen
Petra Schommer
SF Hanweiler
DJK Elversberg
STTB
STTB
 
2. Tanja Fleischhauer
Kerstin Christ
SpVgg Rauischholzhausen
DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Petra Krause
Stefanie Schoppe
SV Willersdorf
DJK Blau-Weiß Bieber
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Suzan Okur
Yvonne Kaiser-Steinbrecher
TSG Wixhausen
TV 1894 Okarben
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Schüler B Einzel
17.02.1985 Nierstein
1. Timo Uhl TSG Kaiserslautern PTTV  
2. Sascha Klein ASV Joola Landau PTTV  
3. Stephan Goisser BSC Einhausen HeTTV  
3. Jens Müller SKV Hähnlein HeTTV  
Schüler B Doppel
17.02.1985 Nierstein
1. Timo Uhl
Sascha Klein
TSG Kaiserslautern
ASV Joola Landau
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Jens Müller
Arno Thomas
SKV Hähnlein
MTV Urberach
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Ernst Fischer
Mario Oeste
TSC Neuses
TTV Weiterode 1952
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Stephan Goisser
Markus Debo
BSC Einhausen
TuS Mensfelden
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Schüler B Mixed
17.02.1985 Nierstein
1. Sylke Leist
Timo Uhl
TTV Enkenbach
TSG Kaiserslautern
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik)
Sascha Klein
TTV Römerberg
ASV Joola Landau
PTTV
PTTV
 
3. Ulrike Colmar-Dingel
Mario Oeste
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TTV Weiterode 1952
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Melanie Dreher (Jost)
Christof Mross
TuS Rhaunen
SV Winterwerb
TTVR
TTVR
 
Schülerinnen B Einzel
17.02.1985 Nierstein
1. Sylke Leist TTV Enkenbach PTTV  
2. Silke Rohe TTC Rohrbach STTB  
3. Ulrike Colmar-Dingel TSV 1909 Langstadt HeTTV  
3. Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik) TTV Römerberg PTTV  
Schülerinnen B Doppel
17.02.1985 Nierstein
1. Sylke Leist
Elke Schall-Süß (Wosik)
TTV Enkenbach
TTV Römerberg
PTTV
PTTV
 
2. Silke Rohe
Melanie Heinrich
TTC Rohrbach
DJK Thalexweiler
STTB
STTB
 
3. Ulrike Colmar-Dingel
Gabriele Junk-Ahrens
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach
HeTTV
HeTTV
 
3. Barbara Schmidt
Alexandra Englert
  HeTTV
HeTTV
 
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr