Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft 1981/82 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Heiner Lammers | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
2. | Manfred Baum | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
3. | Robert Horsch | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
3. | Roland Tedjasukmana | DJK Kruft/Kretz | TTVR | |
5. | Markus Fischer | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
5. | Christopher Mohr | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | RTTV | |
5. | Ernst Schädler | TV 03 Wörth | PTTV | |
5. | Paul Schmücker | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR |
Herren Doppel |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Heiner Lammers Manfred Baum |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Robert Horsch Markus Fischer |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Ernst Schädler Georg Wollnik |
TV 03 Wörth TV 03 Wörth |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Markus Wittenmeyer Christopher Mohr |
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
RTTV RTTV |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Anette Kiefaber Ernst Schädler |
PSV Kaiserslautern TV 03 Wörth |
PTTV PTTV |
|
2. | Gisela Marquenie Heiner Lammers |
MJC Trier TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Beate Greib-Trapp Markus Fischer |
TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Ursula Kilz Roland Tedjasukmana |
TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim DJK Kruft/Kretz |
TTVR TTVR |
Damen Einzel |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Anette Repholz | TSG Haßloch | PTTV | |
2. | Beate Greib-Trapp | TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim | TTVR | |
3. | Erika Bertram | SV Trier-West-Euren | TTVR | |
3. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) | SV Seenplatte | TTVR | |
5. | Anita Grün | TTC Pirmasens | PTTV | |
5. | Anette Kiefaber | PSV Kaiserslautern | PTTV | |
5. | Ursula Kilz | TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim | TTVR | |
5. | Sabine Schwarz | TSG Zellertal | PTTV |
Damen Doppel |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) Rosi Stahl |
SV Seenplatte SF Nistertal 07 |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Beate Greib-Trapp Ursula Kilz |
TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Andrea Nauth Jeanette Zakes |
TSV Ebersheim TSG 1876 Drais |
RTTV RTTV |
|
3. | Corinna Quitter Karin Dietrich |
TSG 1876 Drais TSG 1876 Drais |
RTTV RTTV |
Jungen Einzel |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Berthold Pilsl | TSG Kaiserslautern | PTTV | |
2. | Eike Ziegler | TV Bergnassau-Scheuern | TTVR | |
3. | Robert Geyer | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
3. | Rainer Meyer | TTC 1960 Schwirzheim | TTVR |
Jungen Doppel |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Bernhard Ilchev Thomas Broschard |
ASV Joola Landau TTC Pirmasens |
PTTV PTTV |
|
2. | Berthold Pilsl Stefan Schwartz |
TSG Kaiserslautern TSG Kaiserslautern |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Robert Geyer Ralph Lorch |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TV Bergnassau-Scheuern |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Sven Oehl Christian Balmes |
DJK SV RW Finthen ESV Mainz |
RTTV RTTV |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Sabine Schwarz Berthold Pilsl |
TSG Zellertal TSG Kaiserslautern |
PTTV PTTV |
|
2. | Irene Sunnus Robert Geyer |
SV Seenplatte TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Sabine Lehne Bernhard Ilchev |
TTC Landstuhl ASV Joola Landau |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Anette Repholz Thomas Broschard |
TSG Haßloch TTC Pirmasens |
PTTV PTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Anette Repholz | TSG Haßloch | PTTV | |
2. | Sabine Schwarz | TSG Zellertal | PTTV | |
3. | Anita Grün | TTC Pirmasens | PTTV | |
3. | Sabine Lehne | TTC Landstuhl | PTTV |
Mädchen Doppel |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Anette Repholz Sabine Lehne |
TSG Haßloch TTC Landstuhl |
PTTV PTTV |
|
2. | Anita Grün Sabine Schwarz |
TTC Pirmasens TSG Zellertal |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Claudia Hofsäß Angela Lösch |
TSG Haßloch TTC Nünschweiler |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Barbara Puschmann Kerstin Oehl |
DJK SV RW Finthen DJK SV RW Finthen |
RTTV RTTV |
Schüler Einzel |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Markus Lerch | TV Offenbach/Queich | PTTV | |
2. | Roman Becker | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | RTTV | |
3. | Thomas Dreyse | TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim | TTVR | |
3. | Andreas Gehm | TuS Olsbrücken | PTTV |
Schüler Doppel |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Roman Becker Thomas Fleischer |
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
RTTV RTTV |
|
2. | Thomas Dreyse Dirk Meuthen |
TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Andreas Gehm Markus Lerch |
TuS Olsbrücken TV Offenbach/Queich |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Klaus Wallner Klaus Schäfer |
TV Dahn TSG Haßloch |
PTTV PTTV |
Schüler Mixed |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Petra Barth Markus Lerch |
TV 03 Wörth TV Offenbach/Queich |
PTTV PTTV |
|
2. | Rosi Stahl Thomas Dreyse |
SF Nistertal 07 TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Ulrike Göbel Thomas Engeln |
ETuS Konz FC Bitburg |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Claudia Sent Michael Hoffmann |
FV Maximiliansau TV 03 Wörth |
PTTV PTTV |
Schülerinnen Einzel |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Rosi Stahl | SF Nistertal 07 | TTVR | |
2. | Katrin Söntgen | FV Maximiliansau | PTTV | |
3. | Petra Barth | TV 03 Wörth | PTTV | |
3. | Ulrike Göbel | ETuS Konz | TTVR |
Schülerinnen Doppel |
17.01.1982 Dahn |
1. | Silke Forper Claudia Sent |
TV 03 Wörth FV Maximiliansau |
PTTV PTTV |
|
2. | Katrin Söntgen Petra Barth |
FV Maximiliansau TV 03 Wörth |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Andrea Broschard Karin Schreitter |
TTC Pirmasens TSV Speyer |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Rosi Stahl Sandra Protze |
SF Nistertal 07 SF Nistertal 07 |
TTVR TTVR |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|