Südwestdeutsche Rangliste 1978/79 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
29.10.1978 St. Ingbert |
1. | Klaus Schmittinger | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
2. | Heiner Lammers | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
3. | Jürgen Heckwolf | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
4. | Ernst Schädler | TV 03 Wörth | PTTV | |
5. | Johannes Pfeufer | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
6. | Camille Pütz | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
7. | Heinz Sommer | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
8. | Helmut Hampl | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
9. | Jürgen Rebel | TTC Heusenstamm | HeTTV | |
10. | Hartmut Frank | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
11. | Joachim Geis | TTC Heusenstamm | HeTTV | |
12. | Roland Tedjasukmana | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV |
Damen Einzel |
29.10.1978 St. Ingbert |
1. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
2. | Gerlinde Glatzer | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
3. | Irmtraud Schupp | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
4. | Jutta Sordi (Deppner) | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
5. | Gudrun Radtke | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
6. | Gertrud Potocnik | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
7. | Christel Diefenbach (Deibel) | TSG Zellertal | PTTV | |
8. | Doina Dagan | SV Darmstadt 98 | HeTTV | |
9. | Blanka Rohan | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
10. | Gisela Jakob | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
11. | Angelika Schreiber | SC Klarenthal | HeTTV | |
12. | Maria Schäfer | SKG Frankfurt | HeTTV |
Junioren Einzel |
12.11.1978 Rockenhausen |
1. | Hartmut Frank | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
2. | Michael Wehrheim | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | HeTTV | |
3. | Abris Lelbach (Stermecki) | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
4. | Wolfgang Scholer | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
5. | Rüdiger Daub | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
6. | Klaus Scherb | ESV Jahn Kassel | HeTTV | |
7. | Andreas Peine | TTC Torney | TTVR | |
8. | Günter Ammer | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
9. | Karl-Heinz Klapper | TTC Oggersheim | PTTV | |
10. | Christopher Mohr | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | RTTV | |
11. | Michael Washeim | TTC Steinwenden | PTTV |
Juniorinnen Einzel |
12.11.1978 Rockenhausen |
1. | Gisela Jakob | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
2. | Blanka Rohan | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
3. | Lieselotte Marquenie | MJC Trier | TTVR | |
4. | Gisela Trautmann | SV Darmstadt 98 | HeTTV | |
5. | Angelika Schreiber | SC Klarenthal | HeTTV | |
6. | Ursula Kilz | TSV Hargesheim | TTVR | |
7. | Karin Metz | MJC Trier | TTVR | |
8. | Monika Michel | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
9. | Maria Schäfer | SKG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
10. | Jutta Daub | SV 08 DJK Bous | STTB | |
11. | Johanna Mang | 1.TTC Frankenthal | PTTV | |
12. | Beate Brunn | ESV Mainz | RTTV |
Jungen Einzel |
12.11.1978 Wörrstadt |
1. | Jürgen Rebel | TTC Heusenstamm | HeTTV | |
2. | Markus Fischer | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
3. | Andreas Geimer | TTC Heusenstamm | HeTTV | |
4. | Jörg Budzisz | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
5. | Ingo Baulig | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR | |
6. | Wolfgang Groß | FC Niedernhausen | HeTTV | |
7. | Thomas Weikert | TTC 1947 Elz | HeTTV | |
8. | Gerd Rendenbach | MJC Trier | TTVR | |
9. | Christoph Michel | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
10. | Jörg Feuckert | TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim | TTVR | |
11. | Thomas Kreidel | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | RTTV | |
12. | Christopher Thomas | TSV Lambrecht | PTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
12.11.1978 Wörrstadt |
1. | Cornelia Frieser | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
2. | Heike Hasslinger | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
3. | Ute Schulz | TV 1861 Bieber | HeTTV | |
4. | Anette Kiefaber | PSV Kaiserslautern | PTTV | |
5. | Alexandra Pelz | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
6. | Laila Decker | TSV Hargesheim | TTVR | |
7. | Beate Greib-Trapp | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
8. | Elisabeth Federkeil | SV Remmesweiler | STTB | |
9. | Gisela Marquenie | MJC Trier | TTVR | |
10. | Sabine Paar | TFC Wolfhagen | HeTTV | |
11. | Ingrid Casel | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
12. | Miriam Jupa | Gießener SV | HeTTV |
Schüler A Einzel |
12.11.1978 Bad Soden |
1. | Ulrich Groß | FC Niedernhausen | HeTTV | |
2. | Meinhard Korte | ASV Joola Landau | PTTV | |
3. | Rainer Meyer | TTC 1960 Schwirzheim | TTVR | |
4. | Berthold Pilsl | TTC Kreimbach | PTTV | |
5. | Volker Stippich | SG Ottrau/Oberode | HeTTV | |
6. | Robert Geyer | TTC Mülheim | TTVR | |
7. | Dieter Schröder | 1.TTC Frankenthal | PTTV | |
8. | Lars Baum | TSG Idstein | HeTTV | |
9. | Christopher Hanio | SG Lösnich/Kindel/Erden | TTVR | |
10. | Andreas Gnann | HeTTV | ||
11. | Rüdiger Hirsch | Tuspo Bad Salzschlirf | HeTTV | |
12. | Stefan Kalvelage | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
21. | Ralf Dierdorf | TV Feldkirchen | TTVR |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
12.11.1978 Bad Soden |
1. | Evelin Ogroske | TV Bad Hersfeld | HeTTV | |
2. | Heidi Bender | SV Nauborn | HeTTV | |
3. | Carolin Emmrich | TuS Mainzweiler | STTB | |
4. | Anette Repholz | TSG Haßloch | PTTV | |
5. | Sabine Lehne | TTC Landstuhl | PTTV | |
6. | Birgit Heurich (Weber) | Hünfelder SV | HeTTV | |
7. | Marion Armbrust | TSG Haßloch | PTTV | |
8. | Annette Scheffler | NSC Watzenborn-Steinberg | HeTTV | |
9. | Anja Serafin (Spengler) | TV Großen-Linden | HeTTV | |
10. | Ellen Schommer | DJK Elversberg | STTB | |
11. | Sabine Schwarz | TSG Zellertal | PTTV | |
12. | Andrea Nauth | TSV Ebersheim | RTTV | |
18. | Irene Sunnus | SV Seenplatte | TTVR | |
19. | Anke Leidig | TuS Honigsessen | TTVR | |
21. | Bärbel Horsch | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
22. | Anke Jacoby | TuS 1904 Himmighofen | TTVR |
Schüler B Einzel |
12.11.1978 Bad Soden |
1. | Christian Kolbe | TSG 1887 Kassel-Niederzwehren | HeTTV | |
2. | Torsten Kirchherr | TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim | HeTTV | |
3. | Thomas Roßkopf | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | HeTTV | |
4. | Stefan Schwartz | TTC Rieschweiler | PTTV | |
5. | Frank Dammel | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
6. | Manfred Schaumburg | ESV Jahn Kassel | HeTTV | |
7. | Reiner Essmann | TTC Anzefahr | HeTTV | |
8. | Frank Geppert | TV Ober-Mörlen | HeTTV | |
9. | Bernd Stibbe | TTC Höchst/Nidder | HeTTV | |
10. | Frank Uhl | TSG Kaiserslautern | PTTV | |
11. | Joachim Ney | SV Fraulautern | STTB | |
12. | Andreas Böhm | FV Speyer | PTTV | |
13. | Thomas Seifert | SV Kripp | TTVR | |
14. | Thomas Dreyse | TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim | TTVR | |
16. | Torsten Feuckert | TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim | TTVR | |
19. | Markus Willig | TTSG Hargesheim/Rüdesheim | TTVR |
Schülerinnen B Einzel |
12.11.1978 Bad Soden |
1. | Nicole Heckwolf | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | HeTTV | |
2. | Christine Leyendecker | TV Bad Hersfeld | HeTTV | |
3. | Birgit Jöbges | Spfr. Oberbreisig | TTVR | |
4. | Regine Feifel | TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim | HeTTV | |
5. | Daniela Stutzmann | Neuenhainer TV | HeTTV | |
6. | Birgit Müller | Spfr. Oberbreisig | TTVR | |
7. | Anja Kemmler | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
8. | Heike Heidelbach (Schumann) | HeTTV | ||
9. | Sabine Schwöbel | TTG Brensbach | HeTTV | |
10. | Carola Schaake | TSV 1897 Breitenbach | HeTTV | |
11. | Kerstin Fuchs | TTF Merzig | STTB | |
12. | Annette Kern | TV Kleinkarlbach | PTTV | |
16. | Birgit Weitz | TuS Honigsessen | TTVR | |
17. | Annette Müller | SV Seenplatte | TTVR | |
20. | Birgit Seer | SG Speicher-Orenhofen | TTVR |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|