Bundesranglistenturnier 1978/79 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
05.03.1979 Hattersheim |
1. | Engelbert Hüging | TTC Jülich | WTTV | |
2. | Wilfried Lieck | TTC Altena | WTTV | |
3. | Hans-Joachim Nolten | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
4. | Heiner Lammers | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
5. | Hans-Josef Deutz | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
6. | Ralf Wosik | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
7. | Jochen Leiß | TTC Jülich | WTTV | |
8. | Peter Engel | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
9. | Klaus Schmittinger | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
10. | Georg Nicklas | TTC Altena | WTTV | |
11. | Jürgen Rebel | TTC Heusenstamm | HeTTV | |
12. | Peter Stellwag | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH |
Damen Einzel |
05.03.1979 Hattersheim |
1. | Ursula Kamizuru (Hirschmüller) | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
2. | Hermann Hendriksen | TTVg WRW Kleve | WTTV | |
3. | Monika Stork | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
4. | Monika Kneip-Stumpe | TTVg WRW Kleve | WTTV | |
5. | Gerlinde Glatzer | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
6. | Roswitha Beyerink (Schmitz) | TTVg WRW Kleve | WTTV | |
7. | Ulrike Aichele (Dürre) | DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd | TTVWH | |
8. | Jana Eberle (Kettnerova) | VSC Donauwörth | ByTTV | |
9. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
10. | Birgit Balke | TTV Rinteln | TTVN | |
11. | Angela Krey | TTV Rinteln | TTVN | |
12. | Monika Dietrich (Sedlmair) | VSC Donauwörth | ByTTV |
Junioren Einzel |
26.11.1978 Ettlingen |
1. | Michael Plum | TTC Jülich | WTTV | |
2. | Jörg Schirrmeister | SVM Essen | WTTV | |
3. | Andreas Assner | TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm | WTTV | |
4. | Michael Gräf | TTC Jülich | WTTV | |
5. | Hartmut Frank | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
6. | Richard Schneider | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
7. | Abris Lelbach (Stermecki) | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
8. | Michael Krumtünger | TTC Calw | TTVWH | |
9. | Robert Horsch | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
10. | Michael Wehrheim | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | HeTTV | |
11. | Jens Krause | MTV Itzehoe | TTVSH | |
12. | Detlev Fuchs | SV Ahlem | TTVN |
Juniorinnen Einzel |
26.11.1978 Ettlingen |
1. | Angela Krey | TTV Rinteln | TTVN | |
2. | Ruth Budde | TTV Rinteln | TTVN | |
3. | Birgit Lehr | Post SV Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
4. | Blanka Rohan | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
5. | Ingrid Winter | TTC Gochsen | TTVWH | |
6. | Gisela Jakob | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
7. | Jutta von Diecken | ASV Wuppertal | WTTV | |
8. | Hedwig Biller | FC Langweid | ByTTV | |
9. | Lieselotte Marquenie | MJC Trier | TTVR | |
10. | Heidi Poel | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede | TTVN | |
11. | Hannelore Stowasser | TSV Holzheim | TTVWH | |
12. | Ute Meffert | TTG Lülsdorf-Rheidt | WTTV |
Jungen Einzel |
26.11.1978 Ahlem |
1. | Jürgen Rebel | TTC Heusenstamm | HeTTV | |
2. | Cornel Borsos | TV 1848 Erlangen | ByTTV | |
3. | Markus Fischer | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
4. | Hans-Rainer Blüm | SVM Essen | WTTV | |
5. | Rüdiger Schweizer | TSV Gaildorf | TTVWH | |
6. | Bent Holm | TSV Oeversee | TTVSH | |
7. | Per-Sonne Holm | TSV Oeversee | TTVSH | |
8. | Andreas Geimer | TTC Heusenstamm | HeTTV | |
9. | Heinrich Schöneseiffen | DJK Friesdorf | WTTV | |
10. | Frank Heggenberger | TTC Calw | TTVWH | |
11. | Axel Brunner | TSG Westerstede | TTVN | |
12. | Peter Heister | NF Rheydt | WTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
26.11.1978 Ahlem |
1. | Cornelia Frieser | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
2. | Ursula Mayer (Haag) | TV Denzlingen | SbTTV | |
3. | Ute Schulz | TV 1861 Bieber | HeTTV | |
4. | Margit Freiberg-Nolten | TSV Kronshagen | TTVSH | |
5. | Annette Mausolf | SV Ahlem | TTVN | |
6. | Gabriele Kirschner | TuS Töging | ByTTV | |
7. | Kerstin Hommel | DJK SF Rheydt | WTTV | |
8. | Margot Ostermayer | TTC Perlach | ByTTV | |
9. | Sabine Harder | TSV Nord Harrislee | TTVSH | |
10. | Heike Hasslinger | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
11. | Annette Schömann | TTC Grün-Weiß Brauweiler | WTTV | |
12. | Daniela Henkel | TTV Kickenbach | WTTV |
Schüler Einzel |
26.11.1978 Ahlem |
1. | Klaus Hamm | VfL Grunbach | TTVWH | |
2. | Andreas Krämer | SC Fürstenfeldbruck | ByTTV | |
3. | Roger Hanel | TuS Jahn Soest | WTTV | |
4. | Ulf Ueberschaer | TuS Vahr Bremen | FTTB | |
5. | Meinhard Korte | ASV Joola Landau | PTTV | |
6. | Berthold Pilsl | TTC Kreimbach | PTTV | |
7. | Andreas Harzheim | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
8. | Torsten Barkow | TuS Zeven | TTVN | |
9. | Klaus Rolletschke | TTF Ochsenhausen | TTVWH | |
10. | Rainer Gottfried | Lauenburger SV | TTVSH | |
11. | Ulrich Groß | FC Niedernhausen | HeTTV | |
12. | Rainer Meyer | TTC 1960 Schwirzheim | TTVR |
Schülerinnen Einzel |
26.11.1978 Ahlem |
1. | Gaby Sippel | TuS Jahn Soest | WTTV | |
2. | Andrea Gutknecht | TSV Kronshagen | TTVSH | |
3. | Evelin Ogroske | TV Bad Hersfeld | HeTTV | |
4. | Heike Baltzer | SKV Oberstenfeld | TTVWH | |
5. | Maria Ort | TSV Bad Königshofen | ByTTV | |
6. | Kirsten Rathje | Kieler TTK | TTVSH | |
7. | Heidrun Woltjen (Haltermann) | TV Deichhorst | TTVN | |
8. | Heidi Bender | SV Nauborn | HeTTV | |
9. | Beate Binsfeld | BV Union Krefeld | WTTV | |
10. | Annette Zielinski (Greisinger) | TB/ASV Regenstauf | ByTTV | |
11. | Gabi Lersch | TTG Lülsdorf-Rheidt | WTTV | |
12. | Carolin Emmrich | TuS Mainzweiler | STTB |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|