Südwestdeutsche Rangliste 1977/78 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
30.10.1977 Nierstein |
1. | Camille Pütz | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
2. | Ernst Schädler | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
3. | Helmut Hampl | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
4. | Johannes Pfeufer | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | HeTTV | |
5. | Michael Gräf | TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach | HeTTV | |
6. | Joachim Geis | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
7. | Roland Tedjasukmana | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
8. | Jürgen Heckwolf | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
9. | Robert Horsch | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
10. | Hartmut Frank | VfL Heppenheim | HeTTV | |
11. | Rene Hartmann | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
12. | Rolf Sponheimer | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV |
Damen Einzel |
30.10.1977 Nierstein |
1. | Gerlinde Glatzer | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
2. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
3. | Irmtraud Schupp | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
4. | Angelika Schreiber | SC Klarenthal | HeTTV | |
5. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
6. | Blanka Rohan | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
7. | Gisela Jakob | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
8. | Doina Dagan | SKG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
9. | Gertrud Potocnik | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
10. | Jutta Sordi (Deppner) | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
11. | Christel Diefenbach (Deibel) | TSG Zellertal | PTTV | |
12. | Hildegard Römer | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR |
Junioren Einzel |
13.11.1977 Trier-Zewen |
1. | Robert Horsch | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
2. | Michael Gräf | TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach | HeTTV | |
3. | Roland Tedjasukmana | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
4. | Joachim Geis | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
5. | Hartmut Frank | VfL Heppenheim | HeTTV | |
6. | Michael Wehrheim | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
7. | Wolfgang Scholer | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
8. | Thomas Vorherr | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | RTTV | |
9. | Thomas Göbel | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
10. | Karl-Georg Becker | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
11. | Uwe Bach | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
12. | Franz-Josef Hans | TSG Haßloch | PTTV |
Juniorinnen Einzel |
13.11.1977 Trier-Zewen |
1. | Jutta Sordi (Deppner) | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
2. | Gisela Trautmann | SV Darmstadt 98 | HeTTV | |
3. | Blanka Rohan | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
4. | Gisela Jakob | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
5. | Ursula Kilz | TSV Hargesheim | TTVR | |
6. | Lieselotte Marquenie | MJC Trier | TTVR | |
7. | Gudrun Radtke | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
8. | Jutta Daub | SV 08 DJK Bous | STTB | |
9. | Denise Jochem | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
10. | Karin Metz | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
11. | Ursula Licher | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
12. | Ursula Stuhlfauth | TSG Haßloch | PTTV |
Jungen Einzel |
13.11.1977 Diethölztal-Rittershausen |
1. | Markus Fischer | TTC Freigericht | HeTTV | |
2. | Andreas Geimer | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
3. | Klaus Hahn | TV Schlüchtern | HeTTV | |
4. | Jörg Feuckert | TSV Hargesheim | TTVR | |
5. | Udo Winkler | TTC Kirchhain | HeTTV | |
6. | Tuan Pham Ngoc | SG Lambrecht | PTTV | |
7. | Klaus Scherb | TSV Besse | HeTTV | |
8. | Jörg Budzisz | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
9. | Matthias Jaletzke | TFC Ludwigshafen | PTTV | |
10. | Andreas Engelhaupt | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
11. | Gerd Rendenbach | MJC Trier | TTVR | |
12. | Paul Schmücker | ESV Engers-Heimbach-Weis | TTVR |
Mädchen Einzel |
13.11.1977 Diethölztal-Rittershausen |
1. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
2. | Christa Schwarz | SV Fraulautern | STTB | |
3. | Heike Hasslinger | BSC Einhausen | HeTTV | |
4. | Cornelia Frieser | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
5. | Beate Greib-Trapp | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
6. | Anette Kiefaber | PSV Kaiserslautern | PTTV | |
7. | Brigitte Pilsl | PSV Kaiserslautern | PTTV | |
8. | Johanna Mang | TTC Albisheim | PTTV | |
9. | Ute Schulz | TV 1861 Bieber | HeTTV | |
10. | Monika Michel | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
11. | Maria Schäfer | TGS Jügesheim | HeTTV | |
12. | Elisabeth Federkeil | SV Remmesweiler | STTB | |
13. | Laila Decker | TSV Hargesheim | TTVR | |
14. | Marianne Willig | TSV Hargesheim | TTVR |
Schüler A Einzel |
13.11.1977 St. Ingbert |
1. | Jürgen Rebel | TTC Heusenstamm | HeTTV | |
2. | Christoph Michel | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
3. | Arnd Olschewski | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
4. | Holger Heinzmann | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
5. | Walter Aschbacher | VfR Sondernheim | PTTV | |
6. | Thomas Kreidel | SC Klarenthal | HeTTV | |
7. | Peter Becker | TTG Wahlen-Niederlosheim | STTB | |
7. | Heiko Schmitt | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
9. | Stefan Schmidt | TTC Gersweiler | STTB | |
9. | Thomas Schneider | TTC 66 Mündersbach | TTVR | |
11. | Thomas Müller | TTC Nünschweiler | PTTV | |
11. | Berthold Pilsl | TTC Mehlbach | PTTV |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
13.11.1977 St. Ingbert |
1. | Petra Schmidt | SV Remmesweiler | STTB | |
2. | Evelin Ogroske | TV Bad Hersfeld | HeTTV | |
3. | Heidi Bender | BC 1921 Nauborn | HeTTV | |
4. | Carolin Emmrich | TuS Mainzweiler | STTB | |
5. | Sonja Kraus | TTV Weiterode 1952 | HeTTV | |
6. | Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) | TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt | HeTTV | |
7. | Christine Peschke | TSV Atzbach | HeTTV | |
8. | Ursula Hähner | TuS Honigsessen | TTVR | |
9. | Birgit Tietz | TSG Haßloch | PTTV | |
10. | Marion Armbrust | TSG Haßloch | PTTV | |
11. | Claudia Borchert | TSG Schwabenheim | RTTV | |
12. | Andrea Stratesteffen | TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt | HeTTV | |
13. | Irene Sunnus | TuS Montabaur | TTVR |
Schüler B Einzel |
13.11.1977 St. Ingbert |
1. | Dietmar Lang | TTC Nünschweiler | PTTV | |
2. | Christian Kolbe | TSG 1887 Kassel-Niederzwehren | HeTTV | |
3. | Ronald Büttner | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
4. | Norbert Theobald | TTC Beckingen | STTB | |
5. | Hans-Jürgen Fischer | TSC Neuses | HeTTV | |
6. | Torsten Kirchherr | TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim | HeTTV | |
7. | Jürgen Schwarz | SV Fraulautern | STTB | |
8. | Frank Scheerer | TV Mettenheim | RTTV | |
9. | Michael Kaczmarek | TTC Anzefahr | HeTTV | |
10. | Emmrich | STTB | ||
11. | Dominik Paul | STTB | ||
12. | Eike Ziegler | TuS Geilnau | TTVR |
Schülerinnen B Einzel |
13.11.1977 St. Ingbert |
1. | Pia Rebel | DJK Ober-Roden | HeTTV | |
2. | Sabine Lehne | TTC Landstuhl | PTTV | |
3. | Anja Serafin (Spengler) | TV Großen-Linden | HeTTV | |
4. | Elke Langhammer | DJK Ober-Roden | HeTTV | |
5. | Nicole Heckwolf | TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt | HeTTV | |
6. | Anette Repholz | TSG Haßloch | PTTV | |
7. | Birgit Saar | STTB | ||
8. | Anke Jacoby | TuS 1904 Himmighofen | TTVR | |
9. | Birgit Müller | Spfr. Oberbreisig | TTVR | |
11. | Sabine Merz | TV Bad Hersfeld | HeTTV | |
12. | Wilma Gelzleichter | STTB |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|