Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft 1975/76 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
07.12.1975 St. Ingbert |
1. | Heiner Lammers | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
2. | Thomas Geyer | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
3. | Jürgen Heckwolf | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
3. | Klaus Schmittinger | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
5. | Joachim Geis | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
5. | Michael Gräf | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
5. | Horst Groß | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
5. | Dietmar Kelkel | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB |
Herren Doppel |
07.12.1975 St. Ingbert |
1. | Helmut Hampl Jürgen Heckwolf |
FTG Frankfurt TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Heiner Lammers Erwin Weingärtner |
TTC Mörfelden TTC Heusenstamm |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Michael Gräf Johannes Pfeufer |
FTG Frankfurt FTG Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Klaus Schmittinger Kurt Schulmeyer |
Eintracht Frankfurt SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
07.12.1975 St. Ingbert |
1. | Blanka Rohan Ernst Schädler |
OSC Höchst TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Ingeborg Welter Horst-Günther Männel |
TTC Ensheim TTC Ensheim |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Gerlinde Glatzer Heiner Lammers |
Gießener SV TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Jutta Sordi (Deppner) Karl-Heinz Russy |
SV 08 DJK Bous 1.FC Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
|
5. | Ruth Deutz (Richter) Bernd Gras |
TTC Olympia Koblenz VfL Oberbieber |
TTVR TTVR |
Damen Einzel |
07.12.1975 St. Ingbert |
1. | Gerlinde Glatzer | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
2. | Gertrud Potocnik | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
3. | Blanka Rohan | OSC Höchst | HeTTV | |
3. | Gisela Trautmann | FC Niedernhausen | HeTTV | |
5. | Ruth Deutz (Richter) | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
5. | Gaby Kuhn (Decker) | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
5. | Irmtraud Schupp | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
5. | Jutta Sordi (Deppner) | SV 08 DJK Bous | STTB |
Damen Doppel |
07.12.1975 St. Ingbert |
1. | Irmtraud Schupp Ruth Deutz (Richter) |
TTC Olympia Koblenz TTC Olympia Koblenz |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Gisela Trautmann Uschi Winn |
FC Niedernhausen SV Darmstadt 98 |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Gerlinde Glatzer Gertrud Potocnik |
Gießener SV Gießener SV |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Blanka Rohan Hanka Rohan |
OSC Höchst OSC Höchst |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Junioren Einzel |
04.04.1976 Quierschied |
1. | Joachim Geis | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
2. | Rolf Sponheimer | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
3. | Michael Gräf | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
3. | Jürgen Merkel | TTC Oggersheim | PTTV |
Junioren Doppel |
04.04.1976 Quierschied |
1. | Rolf Sponheimer Michael Gräf |
Eintracht Frankfurt FTG Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Joachim Geis Erich Zimlich |
TTC Mörfelden TTC Heusenstamm |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Jürgen Merkel Michael Reiter |
TTC Oggersheim TTC Oggersheim |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Thomas Vorherr Michael Menges |
1.FSV Mainz 05 TTV Nierstein |
RTTV RTTV |
Junioren Mixed |
04.04.1976 Quierschied |
1. | Hanka Rohan Erich Zimlich |
OSC Höchst TTC Heusenstamm |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Gudrun Radtke Hartmut Frank |
FTG Frankfurt VfL Heppenheim |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Antje Oschmann Alfred Blessing |
SV Darmstadt 98 VfL Heppenheim |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Blanka Rohan Michael Gräf |
OSC Höchst FTG Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Juniorinnen Einzel |
04.04.1976 Quierschied |
1. | Gertrud Potocnik | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
2. | Gisela Trautmann | FC Niedernhausen | HeTTV | |
3. | Hanka Rohan | OSC Höchst | HeTTV | |
3. | Jutta Sordi (Deppner) | SV 08 DJK Bous | STTB |
Juniorinnen Doppel |
04.04.1976 Quierschied |
1. | Gisela Trautmann Gertrud Potocnik |
FC Niedernhausen Gießener SV |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Blanka Rohan Hanka Rohan |
OSC Höchst OSC Höchst |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Antje Oschmann Gudrun Radtke |
SV Darmstadt 98 FTG Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Jutta Sordi (Deppner) Jutta Daub |
SV 08 DJK Bous SV 08 DJK Bous |
STTB STTB |
Jungen Einzel |
04.04.1976 Neustadt |
1. | Robert Horsch | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
2. | Rüdiger Daub | SV 08 DJK Bous | STTB | |
3. | Abris Lelbach (Stermecki) | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
3. | Michael Martin | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV |
Jungen Doppel |
04.04.1976 Neustadt |
1. | Rüdiger Daub Wolfgang Scholer |
SV 08 DJK Bous TTV Saarhölzbach |
STTB STTB |
|
2. | Robert Horsch Karl Heinz Geil |
TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen TTC Albisheim |
TTVR PTTV |
|
3. | Abris Lelbach (Stermecki) Michael Martin |
TTC Mörfelden FTG Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Jürgen Rebel Markus Fischer |
DJK Ober-Roden TSC Neuses |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
04.04.1976 Neustadt |
1. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) Markus Fischer |
TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel TSC Neuses |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Christa Schwarz Rüdiger Daub |
SV Fraulautern SV 08 DJK Bous |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Ina Lauer Dietmar Gruhn |
ATSV Saarbrücken SV 08 DJK Bous |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Ursula Stuhlfauth Karl Heinz Geil |
TTC Böhl-Iggelheim TTC Albisheim |
PTTV PTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
04.04.1976 Neustadt |
1. | Birgit Reichenbach | TGS Jügesheim | HeTTV | |
2. | Denise Jochem | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
3. | Ursula Kilz | TSV Hargesheim | TTVR | |
3. | Ursula Stuhlfauth | TTC Böhl-Iggelheim | PTTV | |
5. | Lieselotte Marquenie | MJC Trier | TTVR |
Mädchen Doppel |
04.04.1976 Neustadt |
1. | Ursula Licher Birgit Reichenbach |
SV Garbenteich TGS Jügesheim |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Angelika Schreiber Gisela Jakob |
SC Klarenthal Gießener SV |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Martina Hornef Doris Saar |
DJK St. Ingbert DJK Neuweiler |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Maria Schäfer Ulrike Kretschmer |
DJK SV Eiche Offenbach DJK SV Eiche Offenbach |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Schüler A Einzel |
28.03.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Markus Fischer | TSC Neuses | HeTTV | |
2. | Jürgen Rebel | DJK Ober-Roden | HeTTV | |
3. | Klaus Hahn | TV Heringen | HeTTV | |
3. | Dirk Schneider | TV Aßlar | HeTTV |
Schüler A Doppel |
28.03.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Jürgen Rebel Markus Fischer |
DJK Ober-Roden TSC Neuses |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Jörg Feuckert Ingo Baulig |
TSV Hargesheim TV Kärlich |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Klaus Hahn Thomas Weikert |
TV Heringen TTC Niederhadamar |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Thomas Jörg Andreas Geimer |
TTC Heusenstamm TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Schüler A Mixed |
28.03.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) Markus Fischer |
TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel TSC Neuses |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Barbi Meiser Klaus Hahn |
TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt TV Heringen |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Lieselotte Marquenie Gerd Rendenbach |
MJC Trier MJC Trier |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Petra Wolf Thomas Schimek |
TV Altstadt TTC Erbach |
STTB STTB |
Schülerinnen A Einzel |
28.03.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Cornelia Frieser | SC Klarenthal | HeTTV | |
2. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
3. | Beate Greib-Trapp | TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hönningen | TTVR | |
3. | Lieselotte Marquenie | MJC Trier | TTVR |
Schülerinnen A Doppel |
28.03.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) Cornelia Frieser |
TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel SC Klarenthal |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Heike Hasslinger Barbi Meiser |
BSC Einhausen TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Beate Greib-Trapp Lieselotte Marquenie |
TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hönningen MJC Trier |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Petra Wolf Iris Heil |
TV Altstadt TTF Merzig |
STTB STTB |
Schüler B Einzel |
28.03.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Jürgen Rebel | DJK Ober-Roden | HeTTV | |
2. | Christoph Michel | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
3. | Peter Becker | TTG Wahlen-Niederlosheim | STTB | |
3. | Stefan Schmidt | TTC Gersweiler | STTB |
Schüler B Doppel |
28.03.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Jürgen Rebel Achim Rechel |
DJK Ober-Roden SKV Hähnlein |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Arnd Olschewski Holger Heinzmann |
TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Christoph Michel Heiko Schmitt |
TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel Gießener SV |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Stefan Schmidt Werner Kallenborn |
TTC Gersweiler TTV Holz |
STTB STTB |
Schüler B Mixed |
28.03.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Martina Dreher Arnd Olschewski |
TTC Mörfelden TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) Jürgen Rebel |
TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt DJK Ober-Roden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Stefanie Gracklauer Holger Heinzmann |
DJK Münster TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Petra Schmidt Peter Becker |
SV Remmesweiler TTG Wahlen-Niederlosheim |
STTB STTB |
Schülerinnen B Einzel |
28.03.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Petra Schmidt | SV Remmesweiler | STTB | |
2. | Carolin Emmrich | TuS Mainzweiler | STTB | |
3. | Claudia Frank | TTC Lauterbach | STTB | |
3. | Sabine Lehne | TTC Landstuhl | PTTV |
Schülerinnen B Doppel |
28.03.1976 Nierstein |
1. | Petra Schmidt Stefanie Barra |
SV Remmesweiler SV Remmesweiler |
STTB STTB |
|
2. | Martina Dreher Andrea Lieder (Ullmann) |
TTC Mörfelden TTC Eintracht Pfungstadt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Eva Hotz Birgit Tietz |
DJK Limburgerhof TSG Haßloch |
PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Sonja Kraus Evelin Ogroske |
TTV Weiterode 1952 TV Bad Hersfeld |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|