Bundesranglistenturnier 1975/76 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
04.01.1976 Elsenfeld |
1. | Wilfried Lieck | VfB Altena | WTTV | |
2. | Peter Stellwag | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
3. | Ralf Wosik | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
4. | Heiner Lammers | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
5. | Peter Engel | Meidericher TTC | WTTV | |
6. | Hans-Joachim Nolten | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
7. | Heinz Schlüter | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
8. | Jochen Leiß | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
9. | Richard Fritz | Meidericher TTC | WTTV | |
10. | Klaus Schmittinger | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
11. | Hans-Josef Deutz | TTC Jülich | WTTV | |
12. | Manfred Baum | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH |
Damen Einzel |
04.01.1976 Elsenfeld |
1. | Ursula Kamizuru (Hirschmüller) | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
2. | Kirsten Krüger-Trupkovic | TSV Nord Harrislee | TTVSH | |
3. | Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) | Kieler TTK | TTVSH | |
4. | Wiebke Hendriksen | TTVg WRW Kleve | WTTV | |
5. | Monika Kneip-Stumpe | TTVg WRW Kleve | WTTV | |
6. | Agnes Simon (Almasy) | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
7. | Roswitha Beyerink (Schmitz) | SSV Hagen | WTTV | |
8. | Margrit Trupkovic (Siebert) | TSV Nord Harrislee | TTVSH | |
9. | Gerlinde Glatzer | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
10. | Monika Meyer-Block | Kieler TTK | TTVSH | |
11. | Monika Stork | TTC Lengerich | WTTV | |
12. | Karin Sökler | DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd | TTVWH |
Junioren Einzel |
23.11.1975 Goslar |
1. | Manfred Baum | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
2. | Ralf Wosik | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
3. | Michael Gräf | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
4. | Frank Klitzsch | VfB Altena | WTTV | |
5. | Joachim Beck | SV Ahlem | TTVN | |
6. | Peter Betsch | TSV Milbertshofen | ByTTV | |
7. | Heinz-Günther Hoffmann | TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm | WTTV | |
8. | Walter Pfister | SC Fürstenfeldbruck | ByTTV | |
9. | Joachim Geis | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
10. | Rolf Sponheimer | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
11. | Andreas Borszcz | TSV Hohenhorst | HTTV | |
12. | Dieter Ristig | VfL Osnabrück | TTVN |
Juniorinnen Einzel |
23.11.1975 Goslar |
1. | Gisela Trautmann | FC Niedernhausen | HeTTV | |
2. | Roswitha Beyerink (Schmitz) | SSV Hagen | WTTV | |
3. | Birgit Balke | DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd | TTVWH | |
4. | Jutta Sordi (Deppner) | SV 08 DJK Bous | STTB | |
5. | Blanka Rohan | OSC Höchst | HeTTV | |
6. | Monika Otto (Hackenbroich) | SV Olympia Bonn | WTTV | |
7. | Cornelia Mikat | SCB Langendamm | TTVN | |
8. | Freia Runge | TuSG Ritterhude | TTVN | |
9. | Hannelore Hubers | TTVg WRW Kleve | WTTV | |
10. | Ursula Madlinger | MTV München 1879 | ByTTV | |
11. | Elke Eggers | Post SV Hildesheim | TTVN | |
12. | Inge Korff | TTC Aßling | ByTTV |
Jungen Einzel |
16.11.1975 Großen-Linden |
1. | Hans-Joachim Nolten | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
2. | Robert Horsch | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
3. | Jörg Schirrmeister | SVM Essen | WTTV | |
4. | Rainer Brenner | TSV Weinsberg | TTVWH | |
5. | Jens Krause | TuS Esingen | TTVSH | |
6. | Michael Martin | FTG Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
7. | Hans-Jürgen Thews | TTSG Verden | TTVN | |
8. | Uwe Meyerhoff | SV Ahlem | TTVN | |
9. | Michael Freitag | PSV Oberhausen | WTTV | |
10. | Karl Heinz Geil | TTC Albisheim | PTTV | |
11. | Richard Schneider | TV Schweinau | ByTTV | |
12. | Jörg Kleyheeg | SVM Essen | WTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
16.11.1975 Großen-Linden |
1. | Monika Stork | TTC Lengerich | WTTV | |
2. | Birgit Lehr | SSV Hagen | WTTV | |
3. | Gisela Jakob | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
4. | Angelika Schreiber | SC Klarenthal | HeTTV | |
5. | Ingrid Schröder | Kieler TTK | TTVSH | |
6. | Sabine Grösche | TTC Greene | TTVN | |
7. | Birgit Reichenbach | TGS Jügesheim | HeTTV | |
8. | Monika Dietrich (Sedlmair) | TSV Dachau 65 | ByTTV | |
9. | Ursula Licher | SV Garbenteich | HeTTV | |
10. | Doris Boening | RSV Braunschweig | TTVN | |
11. | Doris Dill | DJK Großostheim | ByTTV | |
12. | Martina Wacker | FC Mittelstadt | TTVWH |
Schüler Einzel |
16.11.1975 Großen-Linden |
1. | Jürgen Rebel | DJK Ober-Roden | HeTTV | |
2. | Rüdiger Schweizer | TSV Gaildorf | TTVWH | |
3. | Cornel Borsos | TG Würzburg | ByTTV | |
4. | Markus Fischer | TSC Neuses | HeTTV | |
5. | Reinhold Thiele | ESV Lindau | TTVWH | |
6. | Bent Holm | TSV Oeversee | TTVSH | |
7. | Klaus Hahn | TV Heringen | HeTTV | |
8. | Klaus Erdmann | TTF Neukirchen | WTTV | |
9. | Uwe Ogger | TG Schwenningen | TTVWH | |
10. | Daniel Daus | TuS 08 Rheinberg | WTTV | |
11. | Thomas Hollenbach | Post SV Hildesheim | TTVN | |
12. | Andreas Peterburs | LTV Lippstadt | WTTV |
Schülerinnen Einzel |
16.11.1975 Großen-Linden |
1. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) | TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel | HeTTV | |
2. | Ursula Mayer (Haag) | TV Denzlingen | SbTTV | |
3. | Susanne Wenzel | TTSG 75 Kiel | TTVSH | |
4. | Sabine Wenzel | TTSG 75 Kiel | TTVSH | |
5. | Sabine Harder | TSV Nord Harrislee | TTVSH | |
6. | Beate Greib-Trapp | TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hönningen | TTVR | |
7. | Cornelia Frieser | SC Klarenthal | HeTTV | |
8. | Birgit Gehrling | RV Viktoria Wombach | ByTTV | |
9. | Ira Scheufler | SpVgg Neckarsulm | TTVWH | |
10. | Gabriele Kirschner | TuS Töging | ByTTV | |
11. | Heike Harke | TTC Mariaweiler | WTTV | |
12. | Simone Tix | TTC Bärbroich | WTTV |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|