Verbandsmeisterschaft TTVR 1969/70 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
07.06.1970 Neuwied |
1. | Klaus Schütz | VfB Wissen | |
2. | Dieter Bührle | TV Ruwer | |
3. | Gerhard Fleischer | CfT Sinzig | |
3. | Bernd Helfen | Post SV Trier | |
5. | Günter Deusing | VfL Kirchen | |
5. | Heinz Meng | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier | |
5. | Lothar Seck | TuS Germania Mudersbach | |
5. | Hans Wronker | VfL Kirchen |
Herren Doppel |
07.06.1970 Neuwied |
1. | Johannes Marxen Josef Stenglein |
TV Ruwer TV Ruwer |
|
2. | Günter Deusing Hans Wronker |
VfL Kirchen VfL Kirchen |
|
3. | Dieter Bührle Werner Stenglein |
TV Ruwer TV Ruwer |
|
3. | Hans-Hermann Orthmann Alois Stricker |
VfB Wissen VfB Wissen |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
07.06.1970 Neuwied |
1. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) Dieter Bührle |
TTC Olympia Koblenz TV Ruwer |
|
2. | Doris Schmidt Bernd Helfen |
TTC Olympia Koblenz Post SV Trier |
|
3. | Gaby Kuhn (Decker) Klaus Schütz |
CfT Sinzig VfB Wissen |
|
3. | Irmtraud Schupp Werner Stenglein |
TTC Olympia Koblenz TV Ruwer |
Damen Einzel |
07.06.1970 Neuwied |
1. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
2. | Gaby Kuhn (Decker) | CfT Sinzig | |
3. | Doris Schmidt | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
3. | Irmtraud Schupp | TTC Olympia Koblenz |
Damen Doppel |
07.06.1970 Neuwied |
1. | Doris Schmidt Irmtraud Schupp |
TTC Olympia Koblenz TTC Olympia Koblenz |
|
2. | Marlies Scheuren Resi Scheuren |
TTC Poltersdorf TTC Poltersdorf |
|
3. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) Gaby Kuhn (Decker) |
TTC Olympia Koblenz CfT Sinzig |
|
3. | Eva Ring (Graf) Karin Schmitz |
TTC Gelb-Rot Trier ESV Gerolstein |
Jungen Einzel |
01.02.1970 Rheinbrohl |
1. | Johannes Marxen | TV Ruwer | |
2. | Bernd Helfen | Post SV Trier | |
3. | Berthold Kraus | TTV Ehlingen | |
3. | Wolfgang Lauterbach | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier |
Jungen Doppel |
01.02.1970 Rheinbrohl |
1. | Bernd Helfen Johannes Marxen |
Post SV Trier TV Ruwer |
|
2. | Peter De Groot Alfred Mayer |
TTF Remagen SpVgg Heimersheim/Gimmingen |
|
3. | Berthold Kraus Hans Josef Schmitz |
TTV Ehlingen FC Niederlützingen |
|
3. | Karl Kutscheid Jürgen Peifer |
SV Ürzig Post SV Trier |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
01.02.1970 Rheinbrohl |
1. | Dorothee Kuss Bernd Helfen |
ASG Altenkirchen Post SV Trier |
|
2. | Ruth Deutz (Richter) Peter De Groot |
ASG Altenkirchen TTF Remagen |
|
3. | Gaby Kuhn (Decker) Johannes Marxen |
CfT Sinzig TV Ruwer |
|
3. | Birgit Schmalz Karl Kutscheid |
ESV Gerolstein SV Ürzig |
Mädchen Einzel |
01.02.1970 Rheinbrohl |
1. | Ruth Deutz (Richter) | ASG Altenkirchen | |
2. | Gaby Kuhn (Decker) | CfT Sinzig | |
3. | Dorothee Kuss | ASG Altenkirchen | |
3. | Claudia Schmolling | TTC Olympia Koblenz |
Mädchen Doppel |
01.02.1970 Rheinbrohl |
1. | Ruth Deutz (Richter) Gaby Kuhn (Decker) |
ASG Altenkirchen CfT Sinzig |
|
2. | Dorothee Kuss Beate Kirst |
ASG Altenkirchen ASG Altenkirchen |
|
3. | Birgit Schmalz Ingrid Schmitt |
ESV Gerolstein Post SV Trier |
|
3. | Claudia Schmolling Diesterweg |
TTC Olympia Koblenz SV Lasterbach |
Schüler Einzel |
01.02.1970 Rheinbrohl |
1. | Wolfgang Fawver | DJK Kruft/Kretz | |
2. | Joachim Beister | TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn | |
3. | Michael Dostert | TTC Talling | |
3. | Gisbert Hoß | FC Niederlützingen |
Schüler Doppel |
01.02.1970 Rheinbrohl |
1. | Gisbert Hoß Werner Scheck |
FC Niederlützingen SV Kripp |
|
2. | Michael Dostert Horst Dany |
TTC Talling SV Eintracht Trier |
|
3. | Joachim Beister Burkhard Dietz |
TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn VfL Langenlonsheim |
|
3. | Wolfgang Fawver Rolf-Peter Schmidt |
DJK Kruft/Kretz SV Kripp |
Schüler Mixed |
01.02.1970 Rheinbrohl |
1. | Gudrun Wosik (Richter) Karl Schrupp |
ASG Altenkirchen TV Bergnassau-Scheuern |
|
2. | Gudrun Lemmler Michael Dostert |
SSV Norken TTC Talling |
|
3. | Martina Jungbluth Michael Lippe |
SSV Norken TTC Wirges |
|
3. | Christiane Koch Klaus Quirmbach |
SSV Norken TTC Wirges |
Schülerinnen Einzel |
01.02.1970 Rheinbrohl |
1. | Gudrun Lemmler | SSV Norken | |
2. | Gudrun Wosik (Richter) | ASG Altenkirchen | |
3. | Brigitte Heuzeroth | SV Seenplatte | |
3. | Christiane Koch | SSV Norken |
Schülerinnen Doppel |
01.02.1970 Rheinbrohl |
1. | Gudrun Lemmler Christiane Koch |
SSV Norken SSV Norken |
|
2. | Gudrun Wosik (Richter) Martina Jungbluth |
ASG Altenkirchen SSV Norken |
|
3. | Anheuser Beate Schmorleitz |
TTC Rheinbrohl SV Hoffeld |
|
3. | Alwine Sohns Maria Sohns |
TTC 1960 Schwirzheim TTC 1960 Schwirzheim |
Senioren Ü35 Einzel |
07.06.1970 Neuwied |
1. | Erwin Gabel | TV Bergnassau-Scheuern | |
2. | Herbert Staudt | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier | |
3. | Helmut Lauterbach | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier | |
3. | Paul Schmitz | ESV Gerolstein |
Senioren Ü35 Doppel |
07.06.1970 Neuwied |
1. | Herbert Staudt Wolfgang Heß |
TTC Gelb-Rot Trier TTC Gelb-Rot Trier |
|
2. | Egon Schwickert Paul Schmitz |
TuS Kirchberg ESV Gerolstein |
|
3. | Erwin Gabel Helmut Lauterbach |
TV Bergnassau-Scheuern TTC Gelb-Rot Trier |
|
3. | Heinz Guillaume Alfons Ring |
TTC Gelb-Rot Trier TTC Gelb-Rot Trier |
Senioren Ü45 Einzel |
07.06.1970 Neuwied |
1. | Willi Hoffmann | TV Kärlich | |
2. | Josef Wipperfeld | ESV Gerolstein |
Senioren Ü45 Doppel |
07.06.1970 Neuwied |
1. | Willi Hoffmann Hans Schlierkamp |
TV Kärlich TuS Niederberg |
|
2. | Josef Wipperfeld Reinmann |
ESV Gerolstein unbekannt |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|