Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft 1967/68 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
07.01.1968 Koblenz |
1. | Karl-Heinz Russy | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
2. | Klaus Schmittinger | TuS Kirchberg | TTVR | |
3. | Günter Köcher | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
3. | Jürgen Lieder | TGS Rödelheim | HeTTV | |
5. | Benno Bohlinger | DJK Thalexweiler | STTB | |
5. | Peter Buch | TV Schlüchtern | HeTTV | |
5. | Manfred Daum | TTC Landsweiler/Reden | STTB | |
5. | Rüdiger Emrich | TGS Rödelheim | HeTTV |
Herren Doppel |
07.01.1968 Koblenz |
1. | Günter Köcher Willi Krämer |
Eintracht Frankfurt TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Wolf Berger Jürgen Lieder |
Eintracht Frankfurt TGS Rödelheim |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Bruno Paulus Wolfgang Liehn |
1.FC Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Klaus Schmittinger Klaus Schütz |
TuS Kirchberg VfL Kirchen |
TTVR TTVR |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
07.01.1968 Koblenz |
1. | Irmtraud Schupp Klaus Schmittinger |
TTC Olympia Koblenz TuS Kirchberg |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Marlies Berger Wolf Berger |
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Hannelore Gessinger (Wörtche) Willi Krämer |
TTC 1947 Elz TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Brunhilde Kunz Günter Köcher |
TTC 1947 Elz Eintracht Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Damen Einzel |
07.01.1968 Koblenz |
1. | Ingeborg Welter | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB | |
2. | Brunhilde Kunz | TTC 1947 Elz | HeTTV | |
3. | Hannelore Gessinger (Wörtche) | TTC 1947 Elz | HeTTV | |
3. | Christa Rühl (Federhart) | Gießener SV | HeTTV |
Damen Doppel |
07.01.1968 Koblenz |
1. | Ella Lauer (Schneider) Ingeborg Welter |
ATSV Saarbrücken ATSV Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
|
2. | Christa Rühl (Federhart) Brunhilde Kunz |
Gießener SV TTC 1947 Elz |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Marlies Berger Hannelore Gessinger (Wörtche) |
Eintracht Frankfurt TTC 1947 Elz |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) Rita Wolf |
TuS 1904 Himmighofen VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen |
TTVR TTVR |
Jungen Einzel |
01.05.1968 Alzey |
1. | Wilfried Warnke | TGS Rödelheim | HeTTV | |
2. | Hans-Jürgen Hackenberg | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
3. | Johannes Pfeufer | TGS Rödelheim | HeTTV | |
3. | Klaus Schmittinger | TuS Kirchberg | TTVR |
Jungen Doppel |
01.05.1968 Alzey |
1. | Klaus Schmittinger Werner Stenglein |
TuS Kirchberg TV Ruwer |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Benno Bohlinger Güttler |
DJK Thalexweiler TSC Fischbach |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Hans-Jürgen Hackenberg Peter Buch |
Gießener SV TV Schlüchtern |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Johannes Pfeufer Wilfried Warnke |
TGS Rödelheim TGS Rödelheim |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
01.05.1968 Alzey |
1. | Gaby Kuhn (Decker) Klaus Schmittinger |
CfT Sinzig TuS Kirchberg |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Bärbel Zips Johannes Pfeufer |
TV Großen-Linden TGS Rödelheim |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Hannelore Gessinger (Wörtche) Hans-Jürgen Hackenberg |
TTC 1947 Elz Gießener SV |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Doris Kalb Wilfried Warnke |
SSG Darmstadt TGS Rödelheim |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
01.05.1968 Alzey |
1. | Hannelore Gessinger (Wörtche) | TTC 1947 Elz | HeTTV | |
2. | Hildegard Löbig | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | HeTTV | |
3. | Bärbel Gonnermann | ESV Jahn Treysa | HeTTV | |
3. | Claudia Klages | SG Dillenburg | HeTTV |
Mädchen Doppel |
01.05.1968 Alzey |
1. | Hannelore Gessinger (Wörtche) Ingrid Armborst |
TTC 1947 Elz TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Irma Wohlschlegel Waltraud Fischer |
TTC Lebach DJK Saarlouis |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Elke Spreyer Petra Trabert |
TuS Mainzweiler ATSV Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Bärbel Zips Doris Kalb |
TV Großen-Linden SSG Darmstadt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Schüler Einzel |
01.05.1968 Alzey |
1. | Jürgen Heckwolf | TV Münster | HeTTV | |
2. | Harry Wilke | TTC Korbach | HeTTV |
Schüler Doppel |
01.05.1968 Alzey |
1. | Jürgen Heckwolf Harry Wilke |
TV Münster TTC Korbach |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Georg Wollnik Eugen Schrenk |
ASV Landau ASV Landau |
PTTV PTTV |
Schüler Mixed |
01.05.1968 Alzey |
1. | Jutta Nickolaus Georg Wollnik |
TTV Siegelbach ASV Landau |
PTTV PTTV |
|
2. | Gerda Windecker Eugen Schrenk |
Rot-Weiß Frankenthal ASV Landau |
PTTV PTTV |
Schülerinnen Einzel |
01.05.1968 Alzey |
1. | Ruth Deutz (Richter) | ASG Altenkirchen | TTVR | |
2. | Jutta Nickolaus | TTV Siegelbach | PTTV |
Schülerinnen Doppel |
01.05.1968 Alzey |
1. | Ruth Deutz (Richter) Dorothee Kuss |
ASG Altenkirchen ASG Altenkirchen |
TTVR TTVR |
|
2. | Brigitte Rubach Angelika Nowak |
TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|