Verbandsrangliste TTVR 1964/65 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
03.01.1965 Bendorf |
1. | Peter Jäger | TTC Wirges | |
2. | Bernhard Höber | TTC Wirges | |
3. | Klaus Schütz | VfL Kirchen | |
4. | Gerd Vondran | ESV Engers | |
5. | Helmut Plate | VfL Kirchen | |
6. | Johannes Adams | CfT Sinzig | |
7. | Friedhelm Ehlen | TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hönningen | |
8. | Wolfgang Gatzek | VfL Wehbach | |
9. | Heinz Meng | SV Eintracht Trier | |
10. | Gerd Preisigke | SG Eintracht Kreuznach |
Damen Einzel |
03.01.1965 Bendorf |
1. | Doris Schmidt | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
2. | Rita Wolf | VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen | |
3. | Margret Mees | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
4. | Helga Gönnersdorf | VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen | |
5. | Marlies Lorenz | SV Eintracht Trier | |
6. | Inge Strehlow | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
7. | Irmtraud Schupp | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
8. | Hiltrud Künster | TTC Olympia Koblenz |
Jungen Einzel |
04.04.1965 Neuwied |
1. | Klaus Schmittinger | TuS Kirchberg | |
2. | Werner Heck | SK Dienethal | |
3. | Heinz Löhr | TTC Grün-Weiß Erpel | |
4. | Hans Suckert | TTC Staudernheim | |
5. | Josef Stenglein | TV Ruwer | |
6. | Otto Sprengnetter | CfT Sinzig | |
7. | Hans Zeltinger | TV Ruwer | |
8. | Manfred Bohr | TTC Olympia Koblenz | |
9. | Dieter Bührle | TV Ruwer | |
10. | Hubert Jonas | CfT Sinzig | |
11. | Friedhelm Paus | TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hönningen | |
12. | Norbert Stötzer | TTC Nassau | |
13. | Johannes Adams | CfT Sinzig | |
14. | Peter Grützmacher | SV Eintracht Trier | |
15. | Weiler | TTC Blau-Weiß Vallendar | |
16. | Bachtenberg | TTC Nassau |
Mädchen Einzel |
28.02.1965 Neuwied |
1. | Sabine Martens | TTC Torney | |
2. | Brigitte Holzhausen | TuS 1904 Himmighofen | |
3. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) | TuS 1904 Himmighofen | |
4. | Angelika Weinand | VfL Kirchen | |
5. | Lotti Becker | SSV Norken | |
6. | Gabi Buchweid | TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hönningen | |
7. | Gisela Wolf | Post SV Trier | |
8. | Astrid Schmalz | ESV Gerolstein | |
9. | Gabriele Diel | TSV Bacharach | |
10. | Roswitha Maus | TuS 1904 Himmighofen | |
11. | Maria-Elisabeth Sprohs | Post SV Trier | |
12. | Marlene Hoffmann | TuS 1904 Himmighofen | |
13. | Kaiser | TTC Torney | |
14. | Rosel Fabig (Pfeifer) | SSV Norken | |
15. | Eleonore Luy | ETuS Konz |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|