Deutsche Meisterschaft 1963/64 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
19.01.1964 Siegen |
1. | Eberhard Schöler | TuSA Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
2. | Dieter Michalek | Hamburger SV | HTTV | |
3. | Dieter Forster | TuSA Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
3. | Martin Ness | PSV Augsburg | ByTTV | |
5. | Erich Arndt | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
5. | Konrad Freundorfer | TSV Milbertshofen | ByTTV | |
5. | Hans-Jörg Offergeld | TuSA Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
5. | Elmar Stegmann | PSV Stuttgart | TTVWH | |
9. | Wolf Berger | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
9. | Horst Bugner | TV Haßfurt | ByTTV | |
9. | Ernst Gomolla | MTV Salzgitter | TTVN | |
9. | Herbert Gomolla | MTV Salzgitter | TTVN | |
9. | Heinz Harst | DJK SB Stuttgart | TTVWH | |
9. | Peter Hübner | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
9. | Klaus Solka | SVM Essen | WTTV | |
9. | Dieter Weitz | Spfr. Siegen | WTTV | |
33. | Johannes Adams | CfT Sinzig | TTVR | |
33. | Bernhard Höber | TTC Wirges | TTVR |
Herren Doppel |
19.01.1964 Siegen |
1. | Dieter Forster Eberhard Schöler |
TuSA Düsseldorf TuSA Düsseldorf |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Konrad Freundorfer Martin Ness |
TSV Milbertshofen PSV Augsburg |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Wolf Berger Otmar Stock |
Eintracht Frankfurt TG Friedberg |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Peter Hübner Hans-Jörg Offergeld |
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf TuSA Düsseldorf |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Hans Wilhelm Gäb Dieter Weitz |
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf Spfr. Siegen |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Ernst Gomolla Herbert Gomolla |
MTV Salzgitter MTV Salzgitter |
TTVN TTVN |
|
5. | Berthold Hurst Jürgen Schmidt |
TTF Pforzheim ESG Karlsruhe |
BaTTV BaTTV |
|
5. | Peter von Klaudy Elmar Stegmann |
DJK SB Stuttgart PSV Stuttgart |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
17. | Bernhard Höber Johannes Adams |
TTC Wirges CfT Sinzig |
TTVR TTVR |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
19.01.1964 Siegen |
1. | Inge Harst (Müser) Heinz Harst |
DJK SB Stuttgart DJK SB Stuttgart |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
2. | Jutta Fischer Erich Arndt |
TSC Berlin TTC Mörfelden |
BTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Heide Branse (Dauphin) Martin Ness |
BSG Messerschmitt Augsburg PSV Augsburg |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Rosemarie Seidel (Gomolla) Eberhard Schöler |
DTC Kaiserberg TuSA Düsseldorf |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Ingrid Bahnert (Kriegelstein) Dieter Michalek |
Kieler TTK Hamburger SV |
TTVSH HTTV |
|
5. | Anita Brauns (Haacke) Herbert Gomolla |
TTC Blau-Gold Berlin MTV Salzgitter |
BTTV TTVN |
|
5. | Gudrun Müller Hans-Jörg Offergeld |
PSV Köln TuSA Düsseldorf |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) Ernst Gomolla |
Kieler TTK MTV Salzgitter |
TTVSH TTVN |
|
17. | Erika Witt Bernhard Höber |
SV Eintracht Trier TTC Wirges |
TTVR TTVR |
|
33. | Doris Schmidt Johannes Adams |
TTC Olympia Koblenz CfT Sinzig |
TTVR TTVR |
Damen Einzel |
19.01.1964 Siegen |
1. | Ingrid Bahnert (Kriegelstein) | Kieler TTK | TTVSH | |
2. | Inge Harst (Müser) | DJK SB Stuttgart | TTVWH | |
3. | Heide Branse (Dauphin) | BSG Messerschmitt Augsburg | ByTTV | |
3. | Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) | Kieler TTK | TTVSH | |
5. | Erika Schmollinger (Koch) | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
5. | Hannelore Schneider (Männer) | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
5. | Karla Schulz | MTV München 1879 | ByTTV | |
5. | Rosemarie Seidel (Gomolla) | DTC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
9. | Oda Baucke (Mielenhausen) | TTC Blau-Gold Berlin | BTTV | |
9. | Marlies Berger | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
9. | Renate Fichthorst (Brauner) | DTC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
9. | Rita Gördes | TTC Gellinghausen | WTTV | |
9. | Christiane Küchler | Stuttgarter Kickers | TTVWH | |
9. | Edith Lersow | BTTC Grün-Weiß Berlin | BTTV | |
9. | Gudrun Müller | PSV Köln | WTTV | |
9. | Isolde Woschee | PSV Köln | WTTV | |
33. | Doris Schmidt | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
33. | Erika Witt | SV Eintracht Trier | TTVR |
Damen Doppel |
19.01.1964 Siegen |
1. | Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) Heide Branse (Dauphin) |
Kieler TTK BSG Messerschmitt Augsburg |
TTVSH ByTTV |
|
2. | Inge Harst (Müser) Hannelore Schneider (Männer) |
DJK SB Stuttgart SSV Reutlingen |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
3. | Ilse Lantermann Waltraud Zehne |
SSV Hellas Göttingen SSV Hellas Göttingen |
TTVN TTVN |
|
3. | Ursula Reinecke (Isler) Ev-Kathleen Zemke |
TTC Rot-Weiß Hamburg TTC Rot-Weiß Hamburg |
HTTV HTTV |
|
5. | Marlies Berger Monika Kräft |
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
5. | Anita Brauns (Haacke) Edith Steinke |
TTC Blau-Gold Berlin ASV Berlin |
BTTV BTTV |
|
5. | Christiane Küchler Karla Schulz |
Stuttgarter Kickers MTV München 1879 |
TTVWH ByTTV |
|
5. | Ilse Scheefeldt (Glaser) Erika Schmollinger (Koch) |
MTV Stuttgart SSV Reutlingen |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
17. | Erika Witt Doris Schmidt |
SV Eintracht Trier TTC Olympia Koblenz |
TTVR TTVR |
Jungen Einzel |
19.05.1964 Gifhorn |
1. | Hans-Dieter Hoffmann | DJK TTR Rheine | WTTV | |
2. | Gerhard Steinbeck | SuS Northeim | TTVN | |
3. | Helmut Faure | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
3. | Horst Giehsel | TSC Neuses | HeTTV |
Jungen Doppel |
19.05.1964 Gifhorn |
1. | Horst Giehsel Günter Köcher |
TSC Neuses PPC Neu-Isenburg |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Peter Michael Gerd Neumann |
TTC Ramsharde Kieler MTV |
TTVSH TTVSH |
|
3. | Peter Stähle Franz Königsberger |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg DJK SB Regensburg |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Bernd Steidle Albert Rettenmaier |
TSV Riedlingen ASV Horb |
TTVWH TTVWH |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
19.05.1964 Gifhorn |
1. | Christel Kipp (Lang, Kaib) Helmut Faure |
SC Union Ohligs PSV Borussia Düsseldorf |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Anita Morhard Gerhard Steinbeck |
VfL Bad Neustadt SuS Northeim |
ByTTV TTVN |
|
3. | Renate Hein Peter Stähle |
ASV Neumarkt TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Mechthild Wickl Willi Grobe |
TuS Ruhrtal Witten Alemannia Köln |
WTTV WTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
19.05.1964 Gifhorn |
1. | Christel Kipp (Lang, Kaib) | SC Union Ohligs | WTTV | |
2. | Jutta Trapp (Krüger) | BSC Meteor 06 Berlin | BTTV | |
3. | Adelheid Haller | TTC Springe | TTVN | |
3. | Ingeborg Welter | ATSV Saarbrücken | STTB |
Mädchen Doppel |
19.05.1964 Gifhorn |
1. | Karin Herzog Annegret Steffien |
VfB Lübeck Holstein Kiel |
TTVSH TTVSH |
|
2. | Ingeborg Welter Ingrid Markowski |
ATSV Saarbrücken ATSV Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Renate Hein Elfriede Neumann |
ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Wiebke Hendriksen Michaela Fabel |
TTVg WRW Kleve TTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld |
WTTV WTTV |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|