Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft 1954/55 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
13.03.1955 Wiesbaden |
1. | Kurt Seifert | SV Wiesbaden | HeTTV | |
2. | Otmar Stock | TG Friedberg | HeTTV | |
3. | Rudi Möhn | SV Wiesbaden | HeTTV | |
3. | Harko von Noorden | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV |
Herren Doppel |
13.03.1955 Wiesbaden |
1. | Werner Haupt Wolfgang Heß |
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Erich Arndt Dieter Michalek |
TTC Mörfelden TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Harko von Noorden Werner Hartwig |
TTC Mörfelden 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
HeTTV RTTV |
|
3. | Gundo Vollrath Friedrich |
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
13.03.1955 Wiesbaden |
1. | Erna Brell Friedrich |
TG Bockenheim Eintracht Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Rosel Ungerer Werner Hartwig |
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
RTTV RTTV |
|
3. | Lotti Franz Wolfgang Heß |
TG Bockenheim Eintracht Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Annemie Mann Erwin Lentföhr |
Eintracht Frankfurt SV Wiesbaden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Damen Einzel |
13.03.1955 Wiesbaden |
1. | Margot Heidel (Gloede) | ESG Karlsruhe | BaTTV | |
2. | Eva Ring (Graf) | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB | |
3. | Erna Brell | TG Bockenheim | HeTTV | |
3. | Helga Naumann | 1.FC Saarbrücken | STTB |
Damen Doppel |
13.03.1955 Wiesbaden |
1. | Eva Ring (Graf) Helga Naumann |
1.FC Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
|
2. | Margot Heidel (Gloede) Gisela Fersching |
ESG Karlsruhe ESG Karlsruhe |
BaTTV BaTTV |
|
3. | Marianne Blumenstein Christel Bischof |
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Erna Brell Lotti Franz |
TG Bockenheim TG Bockenheim |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Jungen Einzel |
20.03.1955 Neustadt |
1. | Dieter Köhler | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | RTTV | |
2. | Willy Hoffmann | Eintracht Wetzlar | HeTTV | |
3. | Alfred Allebrand | BSC Mombach | RTTV | |
3. | Wolf Berger | Grün-Weiß Frankfurt | HeTTV |
Jungen Doppel |
20.03.1955 Neustadt |
1. | Horst Werkmann Hans Sehring |
TTC Langen 1950 TTC Langen 1950 |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Willy Hoffmann Wolf Berger |
Eintracht Wetzlar Grün-Weiß Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | W. Schröder Wolpert |
VfR Frankenthal | PTTV PTTV |
|
3. | Peter Westphal Söhngen |
Grün-Weiß Frankfurt Grün-Weiß Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
20.03.1955 Neustadt |
1. | Brunner W. Schröder |
VfL Neustadt VfR Frankenthal |
PTTV PTTV |
|
2. | Lore Eichhorn (Spilger) Laab |
TV 1864 Schwetzingen TTC Königsbach |
BaTTV BaTTV |
|
3. | Edith Schneider H. Ries |
ATSV Saarbrücken ATSV Saarbrücken |
STTB STTB |
|
3. | Strupp Dieter Köhler |
TGM Budenheim 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
RTTV RTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
20.03.1955 Neustadt |
1. | Michaela von Behm | SV Grün-Weiß Kassel | HeTTV | |
2. | Inge Jung | TTC 1947 Elz | HeTTV | |
3. | Brodhag | PTTV | ||
3. | Lore Eichhorn (Spilger) | TV 1864 Schwetzingen | BaTTV |
Mädchen Doppel |
20.03.1955 Neustadt |
1. | Lore Eichhorn (Spilger) Ruth Schloßhauer |
TV 1864 Schwetzingen TV Viernheim |
BaTTV BaTTV |
|
2. | Michaela von Behm Ursel Ehebrecht |
SV Grün-Weiß Kassel SV Wolfgang |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Inge Jung Ruthardt |
TTC 1947 Elz TTC Grün-Gold Kostheim |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Gertrud Weileder Renate Rückert |
TG Friedberg TG Friedberg |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|