Deutsche Meisterschaft 1954/55 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
29.01.1955 Osnabrück |
1. | Konrad Freundorfer | TSV Milbertshofen | ByTTV | |
2. | Leopold Holusek | TSV Milbertshofen | ByTTV | |
3. | Kurt Seifert | SV Wiesbaden | HeTTV | |
3. | Josef Seiz | TTC Burgkunstadt | ByTTV | |
5. | Anton Breumair | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ByTTV | |
5. | Karl-Heinz Harmansa | VfL Bochum | WTTV | |
5. | Horst Jung | TTF Bonn | WTTV | |
5. | Dieter Michalek | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
9. | Helmut Ernst | Post SV München | ByTTV | |
9. | Herbert Gomolla | MTV Salzgitter | TTVN | |
9. | Horst Ilberg | VfL 63 Hagen | WTTV | |
9. | Franz Klünder | VfB Lübeck | TTVSH | |
9. | Ludwig Löffler | FC Bayern München | ByTTV | |
9. | Hans Rockmeier | MTV München 1879 | ByTTV | |
9. | Hans-Werner Schippers | Rheydter SV | WTTV | |
9. | Josef Wenninghoff | TTV Metelen | WTTV | |
17. | Bernhard Höber | Spfr. Dernbach | TTVR | |
33. | Heinz Guillaume | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier | TTVR |
Herren Doppel |
29.01.1955 Osnabrück |
1. | Leopold Holusek Josef Seiz |
TSV Milbertshofen TTC Burgkunstadt |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
2. | Leo Junggeburth Josef Wenninghoff |
Alemannia Aachen TTV Metelen |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Karl-Heinz Harmansa Hans-Werner Schippers |
VfL Bochum Rheydter SV |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Helmuth Hoffmann Horst Jung |
TTF Bonn TTF Bonn |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Kurt Braun Horst Ilberg |
ETuS Wanne VfL 63 Hagen |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Hans-Adolf Fischer Hans-Richard Godt |
TTC Rot-Weiß Hamburg TTC Rot-Weiß Hamburg |
HTTV HTTV |
|
5. | Konrad Freundorfer Hans Rockmeier |
TSV Milbertshofen MTV München 1879 |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
5. | Heinz Raack Wolfgang Peters |
BTTC Grün-Weiß Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin |
BTTV BTTV |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
29.01.1955 Osnabrück |
1. | Ursula Paulsen Hans Rockmeier |
TTC Rot-Weiß Hamburg MTV München 1879 |
HTTV ByTTV |
|
2. | Friedel Holusek Leopold Holusek |
Post SV München TSV Milbertshofen |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Hilde Kraska Karl-Heinz Harmansa |
TTC Bottrop-Eigen VfL Bochum |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Gerda Schlerth (Braun) Kurt Braun |
TSV Union Wuppertal ETuS Wanne |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Oda Baucke (Mielenhausen) Gerhard Kohlberg |
TSV Schöppenstedt MTV Salzgitter |
TTVN TTVN |
|
5. | Lore Krämer (Zellerberg) Hans-Werner Schippers |
TTC Blau-Weiß-Gold Barmen Rheydter SV |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Inge Maier Josef Seiz |
MTV München 1879 TTC Burgkunstadt |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
5. | Waltraud Zehne Herbert Gomolla |
SSV Hellas Göttingen MTV Salzgitter |
TTVN TTVN |
Damen Einzel |
29.01.1955 Osnabrück |
1. | Hannelore Schlaf (Imlau) | VfB Lübeck | TTVSH | |
2. | Hilde Kraska | TTC Bottrop-Eigen | WTTV | |
3. | Annegret Hollendiek (Thöle) | TTC Rot-Weiß Hamburg | HTTV | |
3. | Inge Maier | MTV München 1879 | ByTTV | |
5. | Oda Baucke (Mielenhausen) | TSV Schöppenstedt | TTVN | |
5. | Edith Bierbrauer (Schmidt) | Stuttgarter Kickers | TTVWH | |
5. | Anita Brauns (Haacke) | TTC Blau-Gold Berlin | BTTV | |
5. | Ursel Matthias (Fiedler) | BTTC Grün-Weiß Berlin | BTTV | |
9. | Margot Heidel (Gloede) | ESG Karlsruhe | BaTTV | |
9. | Ellen Hennemann | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
9. | Hildegard Klemm | MTV München 1879 | ByTTV | |
9. | Margot Mäkel | TV Dinklage | TTVN | |
9. | Ursula Paulsen | TTC Rot-Weiß Hamburg | HTTV | |
9. | Inge Süßmann | TTC Blau-Weiß Harsum | TTVN | |
9. | Martha Willke (Behrens) | TTC Blau-Weiß Harsum | TTVN | |
9. | Waltraud Zehne | SSV Hellas Göttingen | TTVN | |
33. | Anneliese Bernard | TTC Gelb-Rot Trier | TTVR | |
33. | Margret Mees | TTC Koblenz | TTVR |
Damen Doppel |
29.01.1955 Osnabrück |
1. | Hilde Gröber (Kazmierczak) Hilde Kraska |
TTC Bottrop-Eigen TTC Bottrop-Eigen |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Hannelore Schlaf (Imlau) Edith Bierbrauer (Schmidt) |
VfB Lübeck Stuttgarter Kickers |
TTVSH TTVWH |
Urk. |
3. | Ursula Paulsen Annegret Hollendiek (Thöle) |
TTC Rot-Weiß Hamburg TTC Rot-Weiß Hamburg |
HTTV HTTV |
|
3. | Martha Willke (Behrens) Inge Süßmann |
TTC Blau-Weiß Harsum TTC Blau-Weiß Harsum |
TTVN TTVN |
|
5. | Inge Hess Lisa Danker (Heitmann) |
Viktoria Hamburg Kieler TTK |
HTTV TTVSH |
|
5. | Lore Krämer (Zellerberg) Edeltraud Ost |
TTC Blau-Weiß-Gold Barmen DTC Kaiserberg |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Inge Maier Karla Schulz |
MTV München 1879 MTV München 1879 |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
5. | Gerda Schlerth (Braun) Hubertine Pingel (Capellmann) |
TSV Union Wuppertal Alemannia Aachen |
WTTV WTTV |
Jungen Einzel |
29.05.1955 Kiel |
1. | Horst Terbeck | Mülheim 56 | WTTV | |
2. | Wolf Berger | Grün-Weiß Frankfurt | HeTTV |
Jungen Doppel |
29.05.1955 Kiel |
1. | Erich Arndt Wolf Berger |
TTC Mörfelden Grün-Weiß Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Peter Czichowski Dieter Czichowski |
TSV Eutin TSV Eutin |
TTVSH TTVSH |
|
3. | Horst Terbeck Klemens Tietmeyer |
Mülheim 56 TTV Metelen |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Horst Werkmann Willy Hoffmann |
TTC Langen 1950 Eintracht Wetzlar |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
29.05.1955 Kiel |
1. | Oda Baucke (Mielenhausen) Roland Süßmann |
TSV Schöppenstedt TTC Wehrstedt |
TTVN TTVN |
|
2. | Maria Klein Horst Terbeck |
TG Essen-West Mülheim 56 |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Michaela von Behm Wolf Berger |
SV Grün-Weiß Kassel Grün-Weiß Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Inge Jung Erich Arndt |
TTC 1947 Elz TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Mädchen Einzel |
29.05.1955 Kiel |
1. | Oda Baucke (Mielenhausen) | TSV Schöppenstedt | TTVN | |
2. | Hannelore Walz | ESV Blau-Rot Bonn | WTTV |
Mädchen Doppel |
29.05.1955 Kiel |
1. | Oda Baucke (Mielenhausen) Erika Schmollinger (Koch) |
TSV Schöppenstedt VfB Peine |
TTVN TTVN |
|
2. | Edith Steinke Bärbel Bürger |
ASV Berlin Zehlendorf 88 |
BTTV BTTV |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|