Reserveklasse Herren 1999/00
Pl Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 TTV Pleizenhausen 6 153 73 34 6
2 SV Viktoria Holzfeld 2 148 67 31 9
3 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4 142 91 27 13
4 TTV Leideneck 3 134 94 27 13
5 TTC Roth 3 120 114 23 17
6 TTC Reich 3 112 111 23 17
7 SV Beltheim 5 111 101 18 22
8 TV Laufersweiler 2 87 128 15 25
9 TTC Hecken 2 98 128 12 28
10 TV Hundheim 2 64 148 7 33
11 SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz 3 44 157 3 37
Topwertung
PlName, VornameQuot.Verein
1 Karbach, Martin 5,95 SV Viktoria Holzfeld 2
2 Schütze, Manfred 5,62 SV Viktoria Holzfeld 2
3 Scheer, Christian 5,27 TTV Pleizenhausen 6
4 Wilbert, Torsten 5,15 TTC Hecken 2
5 Kirschner, Thomas 4,33 TTV Pleizenhausen 6
6 Werner, Udo 4,32 TTC Roth 3
7 Wendling, Marco 4,23 TTC Reich 3
8 Rößler, Klemens 4,23 TV Laufersweiler 2
9 Federhenn, Wilhelm 4,16 SV Beltheim 5
10 Hilgert-Walber, Erich 4,11 SG Altweidelb./Ellern 4
11 Retzmann, Christoph 4,10 SV Viktoria Holzfeld 2
12 Nikolay, Manfred 4,01 SV Beltheim 5
13 Dreher, Frank 4,00 TTV Pleizenhausen 6
14 Blümling, Matthias 3,88 TTC Reich 3
15 Schneider, Thomas 3,82 TTV Leideneck 3
16 Michel, Guido 3,63 TTC Roth 3
17 Heinz-Lauf, Manuel 3,43 TTV Leideneck 3
18 Stein, Dirk 3,42 SG Altweidelb./Ellern 4
19 Schneider, Gerd 3,42 TV Laufersweiler 2
20 Reuther, Thomas 3,39 TTV Leideneck 3
21 Lipkowski, Sebastian 3,01 SV Viktoria Holzfeld 2
22 Reinemann, Daniel 2,85 SG Altweidelb./Ellern 4
23 Lahm, Günter 2,78 TV Hundheim 2
24 Dillmann, Markus 2,76 SG Altweidelb./Ellern 4
25 Berg, Karsten 2,50 TTV Leideneck 3
25 Stumm, Kai 2,50 TV Laufersweiler 2
27 Lunkenheimer, Christoph 2,29 TTC Roth 3
28 Schneider, Klaus 2,20 TTC Reich 3
29 Winn, Andre 2,16 TV Hundheim 2
30 Berg, Winfried 2,07 TTC Hecken 2
Vorhandene Spielberichte:
09.09.1999 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4 - TTC Hecken 2
17.09.1999 TTV Pleizenhausen 6 - TV Hundheim 2
18.09.1999 TTC Roth 3 - SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4
24.09.1999 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4 - SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz 3
25.09.1999 TTC Reich 3 - TTC Hecken 2
01.10.1999 SV Viktoria Holzfeld 2 - SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4
01.10.1999 TTC Hecken 2 - TV Hundheim 2
02.10.1999 TTC Roth 3 - TTC Reich 3
16.10.1999 TV Laufersweiler 2 - SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4
22.10.1999 SV Viktoria Holzfeld 2 - TTC Reich 3
23.10.1999 TTV Leideneck 3 - SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4
23.10.1999 SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz 3 - TV Hundheim 2
30.10.1999 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4 - TTC Reich 3
06.11.1999 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4 - TV Hundheim 2
13.11.1999 TV Laufersweiler 2 - TTC Reich 3
13.11.1999 SV Beltheim 5 - SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4
13.11.1999 TV Hundheim 2 - TTV Leideneck 3
20.11.1999 TV Hundheim 2 - TTC Roth 3
27.11.1999 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4 - TTV Pleizenhausen 6
27.11.1999 TTC Reich 3 - TV Hundheim 2
30.11.1999 TV Hundheim 2 - SV Viktoria Holzfeld 2
29.01.2000 TV Laufersweiler 2 - TV Hundheim 2
02.02.2000 TTC Hecken 2 - SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4
05.02.2000 TTV Pleizenhausen 6 - TTC Reich 3
05.02.2000 SV Beltheim 5 - TV Hundheim 2
10.02.2000 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4 - TTC Roth 3
11.02.2000 TTC Roth 3 - TV Hundheim 2
18.02.2000 TTC Hecken 2 - TTC Reich 3
19.02.2000 SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz 3 - SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4
22.02.2000 TV Hundheim 2 - TTV Pleizenhausen 6
26.02.2000 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4 - SV Viktoria Holzfeld 2
26.02.2000 TV Hundheim 2 - TTC Hecken 2
11.03.2000 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4 - TV Laufersweiler 2
15.03.2000 TV Hundheim 2 - SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz 3
18.03.2000 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4 - TTV Leideneck 3
24.03.2000 SV Viktoria Holzfeld 2 - TV Hundheim 2
25.03.2000 TTC Reich 3 - SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4
31.03.2000 TV Hundheim 2 - SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4
07.04.2000 SG Altweidelbach/Ellern 4 - SV Beltheim 5
08.04.2000 TTV Leideneck 3 - TV Hundheim 2
15.04.2000 TV Hundheim 2 - TTC Reich 3
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr