Verbandsoberliga Südwest Herren - 2013/14 bis 2019/20
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Zhibin Chen 9,00 28 28 0 28 0 0 0 0 0  
  RSV Klein-Winternheim
1 Benjamin Bator 9,00 30 30 0 30 0 0 0 0 0  
  TG Wallertheim
1 Jonas Christmann 9,00 30 30 0 30 0 0 0 0 0  
  TG Wallertheim
4 Pawel Foltanowicz 8,50 36 34 2 34 2 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
5 Jörg Bitzigeio 8,25 24 22 2 22 2 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
6 Kamil Matejka 8,16 32 29 3 29 3 0 0 0 0  
  TV Leiselheim
7 Ronny Zwick 8,11 91 82 9 82 9 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
8 Szymon Kulczycki 7,55 99 83 16 83 16 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
9 Niclas Ott 7,45 29 24 5 24 5 0 0 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
10 Ingo Hansens 7,20 30 24 6 24 6 0 0 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
11 Patrick Berger 6,44 27 23 4 12 4 11 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
12 Kai Otterbach 6,43 175 125 50 125 50 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
13 Sven Conrad 6,23 26 18 8 18 8 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
14 Christian Ditschler 6,18 67 46 21 46 21 0 0 0 0  
  TSV Wackernheim
15 Andreas Cipu 6,04 71 50 21 43 21 7 0 0 0  
  TV Leiselheim
16 Vincent Schwickert 6,00 36 25 11 22 9 3 2 0 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
17 Marco Gottwald 5,85 60 39 21 39 21 0 0 0 0  
  RSV Klein-Winternheim
18 Sebastian Sauer 5,61 23 18 5 7 2 11 3 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
19 Jan Hillesheim 5,56 89 65 24 35 21 30 3 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, SV Eintracht Mendig
19 Fabian Becker 5,56 34 21 13 21 13 0 0 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
21 Steffen Schmitt 5,44 101 61 40 61 40 0 0 0 0  
  TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
22 Zdenek Zaspal 5,40 30 18 12 18 12 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
23 Pierre Alexander Burger 5,38 72 43 29 43 29 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
24 Lennard Hollender 5,33 54 32 22 32 22 0 0 0 0  
  1.FSV Mainz 05
25 Dennis Huberty 5,31 32 26 6 10 6 8 0 8 0  
  1.FSV Mainz 05
26 Ralf Dierdorf 5,27 140 82 58 82 58 0 0 0 0  
  TV Feldkirchen
27 Nicolas Brusenbauch 5,22 54 37 17 20 16 17 1 0 0  
  RSV Klein-Winternheim
28 Niclas Bauer 5,12 140 84 56 71 54 13 2 0 0  
  TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
29 Kristof Bielinski 5,01 230 132 98 120 98 12 0 0 0  
  SG Frei-Laubersheim/Hackenh./Winzenh.
30 Holger Schwierz 4,97 221 123 98 120 98 3 0 0 0  
  SG Frei-Laubersheim/Hackenh./Winzenh.
31 Steven Poensgen 4,95 80 44 36 44 36 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
32 Marc Nickel 4,94 52 36 16 19 11 9 3 8 2  
  TSV Wackernheim
33 Felix Wolf 4,87 61 40 21 19 18 21 3 0 0  
  TSV Wackernheim
34 Alan Kulczycki 4,79 28 24 4 2 0 14 2 8 2  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
34 Daniel Sporcic 4,79 89 54 35 34 33 20 2 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
36 Yves Besier 4,78 49 39 10 0 2 39 8 0 0  
  RSV Klein-Winternheim
37 Tobias Sältzer 4,75 36 28 8 1 2 27 6 0 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
38 Frederik Hoffmann 4,61 28 19 9 5 5 14 4 0 0  
  TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
39 Tobias Braun 4,60 30 17 13 12 12 5 1 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
40 Johannes Rahn 4,56 125 71 54 48 38 23 16 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
41 Christian Kaufhold 4,55 22 18 4 0 0 14 2 4 2  
  TV Leiselheim
42 Nicolas Flügel 4,52 67 47 20 17 8 15 6 15 6  
  TV Leiselheim
43 Chase Bockoven 4,50 30 15 15 15 15 0 0 0 0  
  RSV Klein-Winternheim
44 Dominik Weihrauch 4,44 50 35 15 4 7 31 8 0 0  
  TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
45 Thomas Bauer 4,34 139 67 72 67 72 0 0 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, TV Feldkirchen
46 Mac Munk 4,33 24 17 7 2 2 13 4 2 1  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
47 Markus Geschwind 4,23 35 18 17 14 16 3 1 1 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen, TTC Wirges
48 Dominic Stendebach 4,22 86 53 33 15 13 38 19 0 1  
  TTC Wirges
49 Christian Tomoski 4,17 23 16 7 0 0 16 7 0 0  
  TG Wallertheim
50 Jan Meierhöfer 4,07 54 35 19 4 4 30 15 1 0  
  TSV Wackernheim
51 Dirk Petzold 4,05 40 18 22 18 22 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Daun-Gerolstein
52 Andy Halinski 4,02 62 41 21 1 1 40 20 0 0  
  SG Frei-Laubersheim/Hackenh./Winzenh.
53 Matthias Bieg 4,00 59 36 23 14 21 11 2 11 0  
  TSV Wackernheim
54 Leon Seiler 3,97 68 30 38 30 38 0 0 0 0  
  TTG GR Trier/Zewen
55 Steven Brixius 3,95 215 113 102 57 72 56 30 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
56 Florian Ströher 3,93 149 65 84 65 84 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
57 Justus Reihs 3,91 46 23 23 14 19 9 4 0 0  
  TTG GR Trier/Zewen
58 Janus Horn 3,87 135 83 52 16 29 55 20 12 3  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
59 Roman Böcking 3,85 26 18 8 0 0 14 8 4 0  
  RSV Klein-Winternheim
60 Tim Weiß 3,84 25 16 9 0 0 16 9 0 0  
  TTF Konz
61 Moritz Beib 3,82 228 116 112 58 83 58 29 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
62 Kevin Braatz 3,56 43 25 18 5 14 14 2 6 2  
  SV Windhagen, TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
63 Merlin Keller 3,52 92 36 56 36 56 0 0 0 0  
  DJK SV RW Finthen, TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
64 Dominic Schindler (Grässer) 3,48 120 65 55 9 22 56 33 0 0  
  TV Feldkirchen
64 Sebastian Strauß 3,48 71 49 22 1 1 23 17 25 4  
  RSV Klein-Winternheim, TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
66 Alexander Geyer 3,47 32 16 16 5 9 11 7 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
67 Marco Reinsbach 3,46 54 27 27 13 18 7 8 7 1  
  TTG GR Trier/Zewen
68 Joachim Baustert 3,44 34 13 21 13 21 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
69 Alexander Döll 3,43 28 16 12 0 2 16 10 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
70 Florian Faber 3,42 193 106 87 8 11 98 76 0 0  
  SG Frei-Laubersheim/Hackenh./Winzenh.
70 Jan Gomola 3,42 24 18 6 0 2 5 3 13 1  
  TV Leiselheim
72 Marcel Mayer 3,39 153 85 68 18 33 44 24 23 11  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
72 Nico Petersen 3,39 133 68 65 29 40 17 11 22 14  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen, TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
74 Max Bury 3,30 50 20 30 15 27 5 3 0 0  
  1.FSV Mainz 05
75 Thomas Bruckmann 3,26 27 20 7 0 0 4 3 16 4  
  TTF Konz
76 Colin Grave 3,24 21 13 8 0 0 8 5 5 3  
  SV Windhagen
77 Markus Ströher 3,23 119 81 38 0 4 30 20 51 14  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
78 Sebastian Tiemann 3,20 60 29 31 8 12 18 18 3 1  
  TTC Wirges
78 Edwin Pleyer 3,20 71 29 42 19 36 8 4 2 2  
  TV Leiselheim
80 Christoph Paulussen 3,18 49 28 21 0 0 22 21 6 0  
  TTG GR Trier/Zewen
80 Joel Lüdemann 3,18 28 15 13 1 1 12 12 2 0  
  TTC Wirges
82 Volker Stippich 3,16 77 27 50 27 50 0 0 0 0  
  DJK SV RW Finthen, TSV Wackernheim
83 Nils Christmann 3,15 47 32 15 0 0 10 4 22 11  
  1.FSV Mainz 05, DJK SV RW Finthen
84 Achim Greber 3,10 122 49 73 28 56 21 17 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
85 Dominik Hub 3,04 25 18 7 0 0 2 0 16 7  
  TV Oberstein
86 Dominik Lautebach 3,00 55 30 25 1 3 20 22 9 0  
  DJK SV RW Finthen
87 Janis Oberle 2,98 84 43 41 2 14 34 26 7 1  
  TV Leiselheim
88 David Weber 2,96 24 13 11 1 5 7 3 5 3  
  RSV Klein-Winternheim
88 Yannic Müller 2,96 204 87 117 27 57 60 60 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
88 Florian König 2,96 52 26 26 2 4 20 20 4 2  
  1.FSV Mainz 05, TV Oberstein
91 Jan Stippich 2,95 63 28 35 6 24 22 11 0 0  
  DJK SV RW Finthen, TSV Wackernheim
92 Benjamin Spallek 2,92 26 16 10 0 0 6 7 10 3  
  TV Oberstein
92 Ralf Holzmann 2,92 144 68 76 8 24 54 47 6 5  
  TV Feldkirchen
94 Luca Hardt 2,90 31 15 16 0 0 15 16 0 0  
  TV Leiselheim
95 Maurice Engel 2,86 59 37 22 1 5 8 7 28 10  
  TV Leiselheim
96 John Voßkämper 2,84 38 12 26 12 26 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Daun-Gerolstein
97 Dennis Buchwald 2,83 46 32 14 0 0 1 5 31 9  
  TSV Wackernheim
98 Tomasz Kasica 2,82 89 43 46 5 8 27 36 11 2  
  1.FSV Mainz 05, DJK SV RW Finthen
99 Frank Elberskirch 2,78 85 35 50 14 36 13 12 8 2  
  TV Feldkirchen
100 Andreas Greb 2,77 26 8 18 8 18 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr