Verbandsoberliga Südwest Damen - 2013/14 bis 2019/20
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3S4N4
1 Yüchun Hammes-Zimmermann (Wang) 7,35 23 23 0 11 0 11 0 1 0 0 0
  SV Windhagen
2 Lisa Gu 6,83 24 23 1 10 1 11 0 2 0 0 0
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
3 Meng Li 6,82 34 33 1 14 1 15 0 4 0 0 0
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof, TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
4 Alexandra Engels (Schumacher) 6,52 23 21 2 9 2 11 0 0 0 1 0
  SV Windhagen
5 Katrin Drysch 6,20 20 19 1 7 1 8 0 1 0 3 0
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
6 Lorena Alonso 5,95 21 19 2 7 1 7 1 5 0 0 0
  FC Könen
7 Amelie Mayer 5,92 39 34 5 13 3 15 1 6 1 0 0
  TSG Heidesheim
8 Andrea Bruckmann 5,86 37 31 6 13 3 14 2 4 1 0 0
  TTF Konz
9 Chantal Graversen 5,74 82 72 10 25 6 29 2 18 2 0 0
  TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
10 Katharina Kisner 5,70 37 33 4 11 2 12 1 10 1 0 0
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
11 Maxi Eppelmann 5,68 38 31 7 14 3 13 4 0 0 4 0
  TSG Heidesheim
12 Julia Hermann 5,47 30 24 6 10 3 10 3 2 0 2 0
  TTF Konz
13 Larissa Berger 5,11 27 25 2 7 0 6 1 3 1 9 0
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof, TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
14 Franziska Bayer (Buchner) 5,03 143 111 32 37 20 46 11 27 1 1 0
  ASG Altenkirchen, SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald
15 Stephanie Thul 4,91 203 151 52 54 27 62 19 34 6 1 0
  TTC Rommersheim, VfR Simmern
16 Johanna Pfefferkorn 4,73 60 46 14 14 8 18 4 8 2 6 0
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
17 Sabine Schneider 4,65 159 119 40 36 23 45 13 32 3 6 1
  VfR Simmern
18 Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) 4,45 47 32 15 12 7 13 6 2 1 5 1
  SG Mühlbachtal
19 Sarah Schröder 4,33 102 73 29 25 12 17 11 22 5 9 1
  SG Speicher-Orenhofen
20 Carolin König 4,31 123 86 37 26 19 31 8 23 9 6 1
  TuS Monzingen
20 Sarah Dederding 4,31 48 34 14 9 8 13 4 12 2 0 0
  TSG 1876 Drais
22 Julia Meng 4,27 30 20 10 6 6 9 3 5 1 0 0
  TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
23 Julia Minor 4,24 46 30 16 11 6 10 7 9 3 0 0
  SG Mühlbachtal
24 Heike Drosdziok 4,23 40 30 10 9 4 6 2 7 4 8 0
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
25 Katharina Demmer 4,07 134 92 42 26 17 29 11 26 11 11 3
  ASG Altenkirchen
26 Anke Stevens 4,05 21 13 8 5 3 5 3 1 0 2 2
  TSG 1876 Drais
27 Anna-Maria Kosak 3,96 96 64 32 19 17 21 12 11 2 13 1
  ASG Altenkirchen, SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald
28 Isabell Bruhn 3,89 62 47 15 11 2 7 3 13 7 16 3
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
29 Rabea Sauer 3,61 36 30 6 4 3 2 0 10 2 14 1
  TSG Heidesheim
30 Madeleine Fries 3,57 68 41 27 14 11 10 9 6 3 11 4
  TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
31 Yvonne Heidepeter 3,55 187 111 76 28 45 45 26 27 4 11 1
  ASG Altenkirchen
32 Sarah Harter 3,52 149 86 63 28 29 29 24 11 7 18 3
  SpVgg Essenheim, TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
33 Leila Jakobczak 3,49 160 96 64 26 35 34 23 12 4 24 2
  VfR Simmern
34 Sabrina Wohlfahrt 3,47 241 143 98 37 55 51 31 32 11 23 1
  TTG Hargesheim/Roxheim
34 Miriam Metz 3,47 60 46 14 5 6 8 3 16 3 17 2
  SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald
36 Daniela Spreier 3,37 198 122 76 31 35 29 27 29 10 33 4
  TuS Monzingen, VfR Simmern
37 Christa Nober 3,30 187 114 73 28 38 29 25 20 7 37 3
  TTC Rommersheim
38 Elfriede Stephan (Betz) 3,22 249 126 123 45 57 45 57 20 7 16 2
  TTG Hargesheim/Roxheim
39 Helga Bousonville (Hein) 3,15 84 50 34 8 20 17 9 16 4 9 1
  TTF Konz
40 Marie Denter 3,12 26 19 7 2 2 2 0 6 4 9 1
  ASG Altenkirchen
41 Michaela Krumeich-Hengst 3,10 93 48 45 15 19 15 16 9 7 9 3
  SG Speicher-Orenhofen
42 Heike Hartmann 3,07 43 28 15 4 10 6 3 6 2 12 0
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
43 Monika Sänger 3,00 27 13 14 4 7 5 6 3 0 1 1
  TSG 1876 Drais
44 Christina Konertz (Thiel) 2,97 128 58 70 21 29 25 22 5 12 7 7
  TTC Rommersheim
45 Astrid Bäder 2,95 44 22 22 7 9 5 9 7 4 3 0
  TTG Hargesheim/Roxheim
45 Lisa Beyer 2,95 94 54 40 11 19 12 13 13 5 18 3
  ASG Altenkirchen
47 Sabine Weber (Hein) 2,89 74 42 32 8 15 10 9 10 4 14 4
  TTF Konz
48 Astrid Scheufele 2,86 35 15 20 6 8 5 9 4 3 0 0
  TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim
49 Emilia Feodorvici 2,83 40 21 19 3 9 8 4 8 3 2 3
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof, TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
49 Katrin Grundhöfer (Geiger) 2,83 53 28 25 7 12 6 8 6 3 9 2
  FC Könen
51 Anna Bilo 2,82 34 16 18 5 9 5 9 3 0 3 0
  SG Mühlbachtal
52 Martina Schäfer 2,81 155 89 66 15 25 17 16 28 18 29 7
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
53 Tanja Hetzel (Schulz) 2,80 120 62 58 12 27 21 19 15 10 14 2
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
54 Nina Gierens 2,77 57 25 32 9 13 7 15 8 4 1 0
  SpVgg Essenheim
54 Lydia Meier 2,77 64 33 31 8 16 7 10 9 3 9 2
  TTSG Sörgenloch/Zornheim, TuS Sörgenloch
56 Andrea Guhlich (Meyer) 2,71 21 9 12 3 5 3 5 3 2 0 0
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
56 Claudia Benard 2,71 59 36 23 4 10 6 2 10 8 16 3
  SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald
58 Marijam Briese 2,69 110 58 52 11 17 14 14 14 12 19 9
  TSG 1876 Drais, TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
59 Sina Selzer 2,68 53 30 23 6 12 3 5 7 5 14 1
  TSG 1876 Drais
60 Sandra Heimes (Heggen) 2,65 175 82 93 21 38 23 34 22 16 16 5
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
61 Inga Hoff 2,63 24 12 12 3 5 2 3 3 2 4 2
  TSG 1876 Drais
62 Bozena Morawin-Kosytorz 2,48 61 31 30 6 13 5 7 7 6 13 4
  TTSG Sörgenloch/Zornheim, TuS Sörgenloch
63 Kerstin Müller (Eichert) 2,47 32 17 15 2 9 4 4 4 1 7 1
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
64 Birgit Schleder (Schumm) 2,44 98 50 48 8 25 10 13 11 6 21 4
  SG Speicher-Orenhofen
65 Nicole van Bellen 2,43 112 52 60 10 28 15 18 11 12 16 2
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof, VfR Simmern
66 Nina Klein 2,38 53 26 27 5 12 3 9 9 2 9 4
  FC Könen
67 Anja Tezcan (Jacobs) 2,36 87 50 37 5 17 2 1 19 14 24 5
  VfR Simmern
68 Nina Lümpert (Becker) 2,32 25 9 16 3 5 4 3 1 6 1 2
  FC Könen
69 Manuela Bender 2,31 59 23 36 6 17 8 15 7 4 2 0
  TTSG Sörgenloch/Zornheim, TuS Sörgenloch
70 Ute Ebeling (Mebus) 2,25 52 25 27 4 8 3 0 9 10 9 9
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
71 Sophie Gemmel 2,24 85 46 39 4 20 5 4 13 11 24 4
  TuS Monzingen
72 Katrin Latsch 2,14 58 30 28 3 9 2 3 10 8 15 8
  SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald
73 Susanne Apfel-Denzer 2,13 32 11 21 4 8 3 9 2 4 2 0
  TSG 1876 Drais
74 Maike Heimes 2,03 119 54 65 8 24 6 10 13 19 27 12
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
75 Carina Brunnett 2,00 71 28 43 5 21 6 13 10 5 7 4
  ASG Altenkirchen, TTF Asbacher Land
76 Donata Eder 1,88 220 102 118 10 47 4 11 35 36 53 24
  TTG Hargesheim/Roxheim
77 Ursula Esten-Schaaf (Esten-Schneider) 1,83 136 59 77 7 23 2 6 24 26 26 22
  TTC Rommersheim
78 Birgit Hostert 1,79 56 28 28 0 1 1 5 13 14 14 8
  TTF Konz
79 Alexandra Felten 1,72 39 17 22 1 3 1 5 7 8 8 6
  FC Könen
80 Desiree Groß 1,70 67 29 38 1 5 3 1 12 19 13 13
  ASG Altenkirchen, SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald
81 Alisa Podporin 1,64 45 16 29 3 8 1 3 5 11 7 7
  SpVgg Essenheim, TSG Heidesheim
81 Elisabeth Dick 1,64 56 23 33 1 9 3 5 8 12 11 7
  TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim, TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
83 Jeanette Braun 1,63 54 25 29 0 3 2 5 7 16 16 5
  TTSG Sörgenloch/Zornheim, TuS Sörgenloch
84 Maria Paulat 1,60 63 17 46 5 18 5 17 5 7 2 4
  TTF Asbacher Land
85 Christa Fuhrmann 1,55 33 14 19 0 4 1 4 6 7 7 4
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
86 Stefanie Melles (Klein) 1,54 56 17 39 2 20 6 16 5 3 4 0
  TTF Asbacher Land
86 Elisabeth Graversen 1,54 50 21 29 0 3 1 8 11 11 9 7
  TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
88 Leslie Facklam 1,50 36 11 25 1 13 4 10 3 2 3 0
  SG Mühlbachtal
89 Karin Dietrich 1,49 41 17 24 1 4 0 6 4 11 12 3
  TSG 1876 Drais
90 Christa Bruckmann 1,48 61 24 37 1 10 1 2 9 16 13 9
  TTF Konz
90 Gabi Baum 1,48 27 11 16 0 7 1 1 4 4 6 4
  TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim
92 Teresa Gottreich 1,45 29 11 18 1 8 0 3 3 5 7 2
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
93 Patricia Rech 1,44 27 10 17 1 3 0 2 3 8 6 4
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
93 Heide Milch 1,44 25 9 16 1 0 0 3 3 9 5 4
  TSV Flörsheim/Dalsheim
95 Bettina Hengst-Endres 1,38 90 36 54 0 2 1 10 13 27 22 15
  SG Speicher-Orenhofen
96 Claudia Haesen 1,36 39 15 24 0 11 1 7 5 5 9 1
  TTF Asbacher Land
97 Laura Lenz 1,35 66 21 45 0 21 6 14 8 5 7 5
  TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
98 Laura Knauf 1,32 38 14 24 0 3 1 3 5 11 8 7
  TTC Rommersheim
99 Sonja Hackbeil 1,31 89 26 63 2 28 8 19 3 8 13 8
  ASG Altenkirchen
100 Tina Müller (Zimmermann) 1,30 60 22 38 0 1 1 6 9 18 12 13
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr