2.Rheinlandliga Süd-West Herren - 2009/10 bis 2018/19
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Alf Knutsson 9,00 54 54 0 54 0 0 0 0 0  
  ESV Gerolstein
2 Joachim Baustert 7,77 66 57 9 57 9 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
3 Dirk Petzold 7,62 137 116 21 116 21 0 0 0 0  
  ESV Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Dockweiler-Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Gerolstein
4 Bernd Griebler 7,54 289 242 47 242 47 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
5 Rainer Meyer 7,38 217 178 39 178 39 0 0 0 0  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim, TTG Schwirzheim-Schüller-Kerschenbach
6 Marco Reinsbach 7,04 55 43 12 43 12 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
7 Timo Meiser 7,02 127 99 28 99 28 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
8 John Voßkämper 7,01 68 53 15 53 15 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Daun-Dockweiler-Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Gerolstein
9 Andreas Fahning 6,87 38 29 9 29 9 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
9 Justin Seckler 6,87 52 41 11 37 9 4 2 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
11 Steven Poensgen 6,79 70 58 12 47 12 4 0 7 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
12 Alexander Geyer 6,39 62 44 18 44 18 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
13 Tobias Henrich 6,33 27 21 6 15 3 6 3 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
14 Malte Herold 6,05 88 66 22 48 18 14 1 4 3  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
15 Sascha Podjaski 5,71 41 26 15 26 15 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
16 Enrico Liesenfeld 5,60 30 25 5 6 2 19 3 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
17 Martin Mossal 5,55 321 198 123 198 123 0 0 0 0  
  SV Trier-Olewig
18 Adi Kupusovic 5,49 41 25 16 25 16 0 0 0 0  
  SV Trier-Olewig, TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
19 Andreas Franz 5,21 223 129 94 129 94 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
19 Rainer Seliger 5,21 221 155 66 74 43 81 23 0 0  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim, TTC Ahbach, TTG Schwirzheim-Schüller-Kerschenbach
21 Arturo Pastoriza 5,15 229 131 98 131 98 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
22 Joachim Klein 5,12 243 146 97 123 81 23 16 0 0  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim, TTG Schwirzheim-Schüller-Kerschenbach
23 Martin Mayer 5,01 78 46 32 39 23 6 9 1 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen, TTSG 76 Wittlich
24 Michael Werle 5,00 72 40 32 40 32 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
24 Herbert Fusenig 5,00 202 117 85 103 84 14 1 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
26 Gunnar Große Meininghaus 4,98 85 60 25 21 14 39 11 0 0  
  TTC Ahbach, TTG Daun-Dockweiler-Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Gerolstein
27 Karl-Heinz Haubrich 4,95 111 62 49 59 43 3 6 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
28 Jörg Feuckert 4,91 66 36 30 36 30 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
29 Stefan Altmaier 4,88 59 48 11 0 0 48 11 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
30 Christian Kronenberger 4,86 28 26 2 2 0 11 1 13 1  
  TTF Bad Sobernheim
31 Maximilian Reinert 4,76 135 78 57 60 38 15 18 3 1  
  TTF Konz
32 Heiko Kehl 4,73 196 116 80 77 72 39 8 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
32 Christian Kochanowsky 4,73 151 83 68 72 63 11 5 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
34 Heinz Schmitz 4,65 31 16 15 16 15 0 0 0 0  
  DJK Buchholz
35 Dominik Hub 4,50 34 17 17 17 17 0 0 0 0  
  TTF Bad Sobernheim
36 Karl-Georg Becker 4,48 140 91 49 27 29 64 20 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
36 Eugen Mauter 4,48 63 43 20 8 10 35 10 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
38 Marius Domann 4,41 71 47 24 21 20 10 2 16 2  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
39 Ralf Hähn 4,31 26 22 4 0 0 12 4 10 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
39 Jens Gräf 4,31 165 81 84 75 76 6 8 0 0  
  DJK Buchholz, TTV 1970 Dreis
41 Christopher Hanio 4,13 98 45 53 45 53 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
42 Meikel Peters 4,10 185 88 97 79 94 6 3 3 0  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
43 Nico Schmitt 4,09 188 95 93 66 83 29 10 0 0  
  TTF Konz
44 Christian Haus 4,08 256 121 135 106 134 15 1 0 0  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
45 Dieter Meyer 4,00 30 20 10 0 0 20 10 0 0  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim
46 Daniel Best 3,99 165 95 70 35 32 52 36 8 2  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
47 Kai Klesius 3,86 35 15 20 15 20 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
48 Stefan Holzmüller 3,81 301 156 145 70 84 86 61 0 0  
  SV Trier-Olewig
48 Marc Weber 3,81 31 24 7 0 0 11 4 13 3  
  TTF Konz
50 Sascha Mayer 3,80 50 33 17 0 0 29 17 4 0  
  VfR Simmern
51 Dario Stenzhorn 3,78 36 22 14 4 2 14 10 4 2  
  TuS Dichtelbach
52 Günther Meier 3,76 240 134 106 33 51 101 55 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
52 Stefan Külzer 3,76 148 77 71 35 50 37 16 5 5  
  SV Beltheim, VfR Simmern
54 Florian Kochhan 3,75 96 54 42 12 18 42 24 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
55 Thomas Bruckmann 3,74 179 91 88 53 66 20 19 18 3  
  TTF Konz
56 Leon Seiler 3,71 89 49 40 12 26 37 14 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
57 Jan Lerch 3,70 43 26 17 1 5 25 12 0 0  
  TTG Daun-Dockweiler-Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Gerolstein
58 Mohssen Yaghoubi 3,67 36 22 14 0 0 22 14 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTF Konz
59 Hans-Jörg Gouin 3,64 28 14 14 6 6 8 8 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
60 Manuel Kröger 3,61 164 111 53 2 0 69 46 40 7  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
61 Nico Ballbach 3,58 185 90 95 44 48 41 44 5 3  
  TuS Dichtelbach
62 Eckhard Wohlleben 3,56 171 115 56 2 2 69 39 44 15  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
63 Bernhard Krug 3,50 175 68 107 68 107 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
64 Christian Weber 3,48 54 38 16 0 1 18 14 20 1  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
65 Thorsten Schwickrath 3,44 149 83 66 21 39 38 15 24 12  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
66 Mathias Schommer 3,34 35 13 22 13 22 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
67 Torsten Musshoff 3,29 200 87 113 45 90 42 23 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
67 Simon Welsch 3,29 31 14 17 6 10 8 7 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
69 Thomas Schuler 3,27 82 47 35 2 1 35 29 10 5  
  TV Oberstein
70 Michael Altmoos 3,26 133 70 63 15 25 39 31 16 7  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
71 Patrick Bartko 3,25 36 13 23 13 23 0 0 0 0  
  TTF Bad Sobernheim
72 Huy Ngo 3,24 25 9 16 9 16 0 0 0 0  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim, TuS Winzenheim
72 Christian Hetzel 3,24 38 20 18 1 0 19 18 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
74 Michael Adam 3,22 36 28 8 0 0 2 2 26 6  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
74 Dieter Bläsius 3,22 302 144 158 46 86 83 66 15 6  
  SV Trier-Olewig
76 Carlo Knauf 3,21 103 55 48 17 30 13 4 25 14  
  SV Trier-Olewig
77 Thomas Dreyse 3,20 230 111 119 23 68 88 51 0 0  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
77 Udo Backes 3,20 205 114 91 0 0 100 88 14 3  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim, TTG Schwirzheim-Schüller-Kerschenbach
79 Kai Könen 3,18 66 25 41 20 34 5 7 0 0  
  TTV 1970 Dreis
80 Marcel Andrae 3,15 161 89 72 11 25 48 35 30 12  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
80 Thomas Rau 3,15 68 30 38 12 22 17 15 1 1  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
82 Dirk Gutjahr 3,14 86 52 34 12 17 1 0 39 17  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
83 Johannes Haubrich 3,13 160 70 90 27 61 43 29 0 0  
  TTV 1970 Dreis
84 Otmar Treinen 3,11 130 82 48 0 0 38 27 44 21  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
84 Aaron Emmerich 3,11 27 10 17 8 10 2 6 0 1  
  TTF Konz
86 Florian Franzmann 3,10 62 32 30 0 0 32 30 0 0  
  TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
87 Thomas Remer 3,03 73 36 37 3 13 31 20 2 4  
  ESV Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Dockweiler-Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Gerolstein
88 Niels Zehmer 3,01 240 102 138 37 88 65 50 0 0  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
89 Thanh Phuong van Tran 3,00 24 16 8 0 0 4 1 12 7  
  TTG Daun-Gerolstein
89 Jens Dieterich 3,00 31 15 16 1 1 14 15 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
89 Max Haberscheidt 3,00 28 21 7 0 0 0 0 21 7  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
89 Günther Fusenig 3,00 20 15 5 0 0 0 0 15 5  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
89 Oliver Scheib 3,00 28 21 7 0 0 0 0 21 7  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
94 Marco Queiser 2,96 171 86 85 3 17 74 64 9 4  
  TV Oberstein
95 Willi Meyer 2,93 92 56 36 0 0 23 19 33 17  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim, TTG Schwirzheim-Schüller-Kerschenbach
95 Achim Wenz 2,93 151 82 69 9 16 35 45 38 8  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
97 Sven Hartmann 2,92 184 102 82 2 4 60 73 40 5  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
98 Stefan Simonis 2,87 155 73 82 17 54 34 19 22 9  
  TTV 1970 Dreis
99 Bretislav Tyrala 2,83 46 29 17 0 0 7 6 22 11  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn, TuS Dichtelbach
100 Jonas Meyer 2,82 114 60 54 5 13 28 28 27 13  
  TTV 1970 Dreis
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr