2.Rheinlandliga Nord-Ost Herren - 2009/10 bis 2018/19
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Sebastian Sauer 9,00 31 31 0 31 0 0 0 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
2 Thomas Becker 8,78 40 39 1 39 1 0 0 0 0  
  SG Westerwald
3 Pawel Foltanowicz 8,71 31 30 1 30 1 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
4 Daniel Wichmann 8,68 28 27 1 27 1 0 0 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
5 Janos Istvan Illi 8,49 35 33 2 33 2 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
6 Markus Hildebrandt 8,28 25 23 2 23 2 0 0 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
7 Ingo Hansens 8,26 73 67 6 67 6 0 0 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TSG Urbach-Dernbach
8 Achim Greber 8,10 30 27 3 27 3 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
9 Stefan Martini 7,63 72 61 11 61 11 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Kehrig
10 Daniel Hostmann 7,50 28 28 0 14 0 14 0 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
11 Frederik Hoffmann 7,42 142 117 25 117 25 0 0 0 0  
  SG Mühlbachtal
12 Paul Richter 7,29 28 25 3 18 3 7 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
13 Michael Kosak 6,96 97 75 22 75 22 0 0 0 0  
  SG Westerwald, TTF Oberwesterwald, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
14 Oliver Meuer 6,92 95 73 22 73 22 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Alexandria Höhn
15 Thomas Bauer 6,78 69 52 17 52 17 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig, TTG Torney/Engers
16 Markus Mandry 6,71 106 79 27 79 27 0 0 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
17 Jan Hillesheim 6,70 60 49 11 36 10 13 1 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, SV Eintracht Mendig
18 Johannes Rahn 6,60 30 22 8 22 8 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
19 Ralf Brüggemeier 6,57 95 74 21 60 21 14 0 0 0  
  TTF Oberwesterwald, VfL Dermbach
20 Michael Hildebrandt 6,47 103 74 29 74 29 0 0 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
21 Johannes Willeke 6,24 37 33 4 13 3 17 1 3 0  
  TTV Andernach
22 Jannik Venter 6,16 203 139 64 139 64 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Alexandria Höhn, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
23 Fabian Becker 5,84 37 29 8 14 5 15 3 0 0  
  TSG Urbach-Dernbach
24 Chris Adrian Pfeiffer 5,81 31 20 11 20 11 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Dermbach
25 Rene Wallmeroth 5,73 22 14 8 14 8 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
26 Steffen Rosenthal 5,50 36 22 14 22 14 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
27 Kai Knerr 5,45 38 23 15 23 15 0 0 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
27 Marvin Steinberg 5,45 49 36 13 23 11 4 1 9 1  
  TTG Torney/Engers
29 Robert Pesch 5,40 20 14 6 8 4 6 2 0 0  
  SG Mühlbachtal
29 Dominic Stendebach 5,40 35 21 14 21 14 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
31 Robert Büsch 5,35 65 44 21 28 16 16 5 0 0  
  TuS Kehrig
32 Kevin Braatz 5,32 22 19 3 1 0 18 3 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
33 Christian Ehlers 5,25 36 21 15 21 15 0 0 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
34 Jonathan Bogolowsky 5,20 97 58 39 52 37 6 2 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
34 Markus Etzkorn 5,20 353 204 149 204 149 0 0 0 0  
  TV Eintracht Cochem
36 Mattes Häusler 5,17 24 24 0 0 0 14 0 10 0  
  TTC Wirges
37 Thomas Schröder 5,13 107 63 44 57 41 6 3 0 0  
  TTC Höchstenbach, TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
38 Raphael Scharrenbach 5,05 107 60 47 60 47 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
39 Sebastian Tiemann 5,01 96 62 34 39 22 19 11 4 1  
  TTC Wirges
40 Dirk Stiller 4,97 38 21 17 21 17 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
40 Ulrich Mross 4,97 29 16 13 16 13 0 0 0 0  
  SV Winterwerb
42 Marcus Kreutz 4,94 71 39 32 39 32 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Andernach
43 Bernd Schuler 4,91 343 213 130 135 91 78 39 0 0  
  TV Eintracht Cochem
43 Daniel Silbereisen 4,91 22 12 10 12 10 0 0 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
45 Steven Brixius 4,84 31 25 6 0 0 25 6 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
46 Tobias Braun 4,83 53 40 13 12 3 18 6 10 4  
  TTC Wirges
47 Jonas Röhrig 4,77 82 58 24 21 13 27 10 10 1  
  TTC Höchstenbach, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
48 Torben Schuhen 4,76 184 109 75 74 48 35 27 0 0  
  SG Westerwald, TTF Oberwesterwald
48 Eugen Buchmüller 4,76 29 23 6 0 1 23 5 0 0  
  TTV Andernach
50 Sebastian Jungblut 4,70 20 16 4 0 0 15 4 1 0  
  SV Windhagen
51 Philipp Boer 4,64 33 17 16 17 16 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
52 Nils Damke 4,59 34 26 8 0 0 26 8 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
53 Heiko Ziolkowski 4,56 36 23 13 10 8 11 5 2 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
54 Mac Munk 4,48 73 43 30 23 26 20 4 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig, TTG Torney/Engers, TuS Kehrig
55 Nils Lappahn 4,46 69 49 20 10 9 31 10 8 1  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
56 Delong Chen 4,45 31 22 9 2 0 20 9 0 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
57 Georg Imhof 4,42 24 19 5 0 0 15 4 4 1  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
57 Thomas Wiebe 4,42 36 23 13 7 12 16 1 0 0  
  TSG Urbach-Dernbach
59 Nedim Starcevic 4,32 25 18 7 0 0 18 7 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
60 Philip Guse 4,25 36 17 19 17 19 0 0 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
61 Rainer Beib 4,24 325 170 155 120 133 49 22 1 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
62 Carmelo Campailla 4,18 85 51 34 21 16 23 6 7 12  
  TTG Torney/Engers
63 Marc Geppert 4,16 278 138 140 111 129 25 11 2 0  
  SF Nistertal 07, TTV Alexandria Höhn
64 Eduard Knaub 4,11 70 49 21 2 4 41 12 6 5  
  SV Eintracht Mendig, TTG Torney/Engers, TuS Kehrig
65 Christian Güll 4,05 21 14 7 3 1 7 4 4 2  
  TTC Wirges
66 Marius Spohr 4,03 29 13 16 13 16 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Maischeid
67 Marcel Mayer 4,02 63 39 24 13 18 16 4 10 2  
  SV Eintracht Mendig, TTG Torney/Engers
68 Werner Moskopp 3,97 136 63 73 54 67 9 6 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
69 Daniel Dechert 3,96 84 37 47 37 47 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
70 Manuel Stützel 3,95 95 56 39 17 24 33 14 6 1  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, TTC Höchstenbach
71 Raphael Koll 3,93 100 49 51 33 44 16 7 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
72 Christopher May 3,91 23 15 8 0 6 15 2 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
73 Heiko Zecha 3,89 70 39 31 18 22 13 3 8 6  
  TTC Wirges, TV Feldkirchen
74 Florian Enderlin 3,86 35 15 20 15 20 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
75 Felix Heinz 3,83 127 74 53 14 21 60 32 0 0  
  TTF Oberwesterwald
76 Kevin Freyhardt 3,82 92 47 45 23 39 24 6 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
77 Marcel Wickert 3,81 63 31 32 18 16 13 16 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
78 Markus Kossytorz 3,78 86 57 29 1 3 46 23 10 3  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
79 Simon Trapp 3,72 92 38 54 38 54 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Kottenheim/Bell, TuS Fortuna Kottenheim
79 Florian Puncochar 3,72 25 15 10 1 0 14 10 0 0  
  VfL Dermbach
81 Florian Schneider 3,68 250 142 108 44 46 66 54 32 8  
  SF Nistertal 07
82 Nico Jende 3,67 24 17 7 0 0 10 6 7 1  
  VfL Kirchen
83 Stefan Winkens 3,63 43 19 24 14 22 5 2 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
84 Christoph Adams 3,61 31 20 11 0 0 16 9 4 2  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
85 Tim Weiß 3,59 70 40 30 9 15 23 13 8 2  
  TTC Wirges
86 Christoph Schenk 3,58 33 22 11 6 6 0 0 16 5  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
87 Walli Asghir-Gill 3,56 27 16 11 0 0 16 11 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
88 Heiko Aulmann 3,55 33 13 20 13 20 0 0 0 0  
  SV Winterwerb
89 Robin Ennenbach 3,53 97 43 54 28 45 15 9 0 0  
  SG Westerwald, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
90 Abdullah Gülüm 3,46 37 28 9 0 0 8 4 20 5  
  TTG Torney/Engers
91 Kiet Dang 3,45 29 15 14 6 10 5 2 4 2  
  TTC Olympia Koblenz
92 Sergej Melenberg 3,44 70 32 38 17 26 14 11 1 1  
  TTC Wirges
93 Marc Baulig 3,41 86 46 40 17 14 12 19 17 7  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
93 Dieter Angst 3,41 333 163 170 53 77 110 93 0 0  
  TV Eintracht Cochem
95 Lukas Reuscher 3,39 138 52 86 52 86 0 0 0 0  
  SG Mühlbachtal
96 Timo Gladki 3,37 41 23 18 0 2 23 16 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
97 Oliver Weitz 3,36 28 19 9 0 0 9 7 10 2  
  VfL Kirchen
97 Lennard Hollender 3,36 22 14 8 0 0 9 6 5 2  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
99 Christian Ohlef 3,35 108 59 49 16 18 23 23 20 8  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
99 Sascha Schmidt 3,35 102 42 60 30 44 12 16 0 0  
  VfL Dermbach
99 Martin Link 3,35 68 28 40 20 33 8 7 0 0  
  TTV Andernach
99 Peter Grzesik 3,35 51 19 32 19 32 0 0 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TTG Kottenheim/Bell
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr