1.Rheinlandliga Herren - 2008/09 bis 2017/18
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Jörg Bitzigeio 9,00 22 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
2 Pierre Alexander Burger 8,64 25 24 1 24 1 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
3 Andreas Greb 8,51 37 35 2 35 2 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
4 Dieter Buchenau 8,47 34 32 2 32 2 0 0 0 0  
  FSV Kroppach
5 Pawel Foltanowicz 8,41 92 86 6 86 6 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Maischeid, TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
6 Daniel Sporcic 7,71 56 52 4 40 4 12 0 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
7 Zdenek Zaspal 7,41 34 28 6 28 6 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
8 Ingo Hansens 7,30 74 60 14 60 14 0 0 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TSG Urbach-Dernbach
9 Kai Otterbach 7,09 113 89 24 89 24 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
10 Markus Hildebrandt 7,04 23 18 5 18 5 0 0 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
11 Maximilian Reinert 6,92 104 80 24 80 24 0 0 0 0  
  TTF Konz
12 Ralf Dierdorf 6,83 108 82 26 82 26 0 0 0 0  
  TV Feldkirchen
13 Marius Spohr 6,73 107 88 19 64 18 24 1 0 0  
  TTC Maischeid
14 Sven Conrad 6,63 72 53 19 53 19 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
15 Michael Kosak 6,58 26 19 7 19 7 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
16 Frank Pfannebecker 6,43 28 20 8 20 8 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
17 Ralf Brüggemeier 6,23 39 27 12 27 12 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Dermbach
18 Yannick Schneider 6,13 24 23 1 3 0 20 1 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
19 Dirk Petzold 5,90 125 82 43 82 43 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Daun-Gerolstein, TTSG 76 Wittlich
19 Stefan Martini 5,90 29 19 10 19 10 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Kehrig
21 Rainer Meyer 5,89 107 70 37 70 37 0 0 0 0  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim
22 Leon Seiler 5,84 37 24 13 24 12 0 0 0 1  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
22 Joachim Baustert 5,84 94 61 33 61 33 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
24 Steven Poensgen 5,83 141 93 48 90 44 0 0 3 4  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
25 Christian Köhler 5,80 121 97 24 40 14 57 10 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
25 Marco Reinsbach 5,80 153 99 54 98 53 1 1 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
27 Markus Mandry 5,78 176 113 63 113 63 0 0 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
28 Markus Geschwind 5,76 62 46 16 27 15 19 1 0 0  
  FSV Kroppach, TTC Wirges, TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
29 Mattes Häusler 5,59 29 18 11 18 11 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
30 Dennis Weißenberg 5,42 181 109 72 109 72 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
31 Rafal Laszczynski 5,40 40 24 16 24 16 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
32 Achim Greber 5,39 104 65 39 57 37 8 2 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
33 Frank Reinartz 5,31 26 18 8 10 4 8 4 0 0  
  FSV Kroppach
34 Manuel Lohmann 5,29 92 60 32 43 26 16 6 1 0  
  VfR Simmern
35 Nils Damke 5,24 103 60 43 60 43 0 0 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
36 Fabian Becker 5,21 38 22 16 22 16 0 0 0 0  
  TSG Urbach-Dernbach
37 John Voßkämper 5,17 101 58 43 58 43 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Daun-Gerolstein
38 Christopher Simonis 5,16 25 18 7 7 1 11 6 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
39 Nikolai Jäger 5,13 24 14 10 13 9 1 1 0 0  
  TTC Maischeid
40 Steffen Rosenthal 5,09 306 185 121 149 113 36 8 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
41 Niclas Ott 4,91 89 62 27 31 13 17 11 14 3  
  TTC Maischeid
42 Stefan Freisberg 4,89 173 94 79 94 79 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
43 Kai Knerr 4,73 40 28 12 7 9 21 3 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
44 Joel Lüdemann 4,62 26 18 8 4 0 14 8 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
45 Jan Hillesheim 4,59 87 48 39 37 38 11 1 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, SV Eintracht Mendig
46 Sebastian Tiemann 4,50 28 20 8 2 0 18 8 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
46 Steven Brixius 4,50 38 19 19 19 19 0 0 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
48 Nico Schmitt 4,49 88 57 31 23 19 26 11 8 1  
  TTF Konz
49 Andreas Fahning 4,48 130 75 55 44 48 31 7 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
50 Philip Guse 4,47 98 62 36 22 21 40 15 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
51 Adi Kupusovic 4,41 102 50 52 50 52 0 0 0 0  
  SV Trier-Olewig, TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
52 Bernd Griebler 4,25 106 50 56 50 56 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
53 Mac Munk 4,23 120 71 49 27 36 44 13 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, SV Eintracht Mendig, TTG Torney/Engers
54 Jannik Venter 4,20 20 14 6 0 0 14 6 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
55 Frank Elberskirch 4,18 109 62 47 28 32 34 15 0 0  
  TV Feldkirchen
55 Tobias Braun 4,18 28 13 15 13 15 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
57 Carmelo Campailla 4,13 32 20 12 4 8 16 4 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
57 Colin Heow 4,13 61 36 25 12 15 24 10 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
59 Martin Mossal 4,11 35 16 19 16 19 0 0 0 0  
  SV Trier-Olewig
60 Gunnar Große Meininghaus 4,04 98 66 32 0 2 66 30 0 0  
  TTG Daun-Gerolstein
61 Vincent Schwickert 4,00 30 15 15 10 11 5 4 0 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
62 Olaf Weigold 3,98 144 69 75 53 68 16 7 0 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
63 Henrik Euteneuer 3,96 150 81 69 42 47 30 15 9 7  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen, SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, SV Eintracht Mendig, TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
64 Lennard Hollender 3,95 104 55 49 35 40 8 6 12 3  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
65 Dennis Breitenbach 3,93 167 73 94 73 94 0 0 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
65 Moritz Beib 3,93 98 67 31 1 1 56 25 10 5  
  SF Nistertal 07
67 Yannic Müller 3,91 98 47 51 39 48 0 0 8 3  
  SF Nistertal 07
68 Alexander Geyer 3,90 93 55 38 11 22 44 16 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim, TV Oberstein
69 Dirk Stiller 3,88 106 51 55 37 33 11 17 3 5  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
70 Rainer Seliger 3,87 104 58 46 18 34 40 12 0 0  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim
70 Kevin Braatz 3,87 38 24 14 1 1 23 13 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
72 Michael Bettendorf 3,83 126 57 69 47 52 10 17 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
73 Jan Lindner 3,82 205 92 113 77 110 15 3 0 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
74 Timo Meiser 3,78 50 23 27 17 23 6 4 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
75 Marcel Müller 3,74 23 18 5 0 0 7 1 11 4  
  TTC Wirges
76 Markus Ströher 3,71 120 75 45 1 1 70 43 4 1  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
77 Tobias Haas 3,70 107 44 63 44 63 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
78 Eugen Mauter 3,68 217 116 101 34 54 82 47 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
79 Peter Grzesik 3,65 63 30 33 18 26 10 6 2 1  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
80 Tobias Henrich 3,59 136 81 55 18 29 37 17 26 9  
  VfR Simmern
81 Chris Adrian Pfeiffer 3,55 55 28 27 13 20 9 6 6 1  
  FSV Kroppach, VfL Dermbach
82 Tim Weiß 3,52 48 29 19 5 4 14 13 10 2  
  TTC Wirges, TTF Konz
83 Raphael Koll 3,51 94 40 54 30 43 10 11 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
84 Benjamin Breiten 3,50 40 24 16 0 0 22 16 2 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
85 Christian Hetzel 3,49 43 26 17 0 0 23 15 3 2  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
86 Lucas Senscheid 3,46 26 17 9 2 1 6 5 9 3  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
87 Thomas Bruckmann 3,45 78 53 25 3 1 21 10 29 14  
  TTF Konz
87 Herbert Fusenig 3,45 53 28 25 13 22 3 1 12 2  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
87 Christopher Hanio 3,45 100 40 60 35 53 5 7 0 0  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
90 Michael Hildebrandt 3,40 98 40 58 31 46 9 12 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
90 Robin Ennenbach 3,40 20 17 3 0 0 0 0 17 3  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
92 Markus Feltens 3,38 117 58 59 16 34 42 25 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
93 Benjamin Spallek 3,35 55 33 22 0 0 26 19 7 3  
  TV Oberstein
94 Marc Baulig 3,32 129 74 55 0 2 66 53 8 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
95 Aaron Emmerich 3,27 33 23 10 0 0 8 8 15 2  
  TTF Konz
96 Andreas Rauen 3,26 47 25 22 1 1 24 21 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTSG 76 Wittlich
97 Sascha Podjaski 3,25 95 45 50 13 21 32 29 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
98 Stephan Herber 3,21 28 15 13 0 0 15 13 0 0  
  TuS Kehrig
98 Igor Flegel 3,21 141 70 71 25 28 24 33 21 10  
  VfR Simmern
98 Christoph Kraft 3,21 28 18 10 0 6 9 1 9 3  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr