1.Rheinlandliga Herren - 2009/10 bis 2018/19
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Jörg Bitzigeio 9,00 22 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
2 Pierre Alexander Burger 8,64 25 24 1 24 1 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
3 Dieter Buchenau 8,47 34 32 2 32 2 0 0 0 0  
  FSV Kroppach
4 Pawel Foltanowicz 8,41 92 86 6 86 6 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Maischeid, TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
5 Andreas Greb 8,06 67 60 7 60 7 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
6 Sebastian Sauer 7,56 25 21 4 21 4 0 0 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
7 Zdenek Zaspal 7,41 34 28 6 28 6 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
8 Ingo Hansens 7,30 74 60 14 60 14 0 0 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TSG Urbach-Dernbach
9 Kai Otterbach 7,09 113 89 24 89 24 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
10 Markus Hildebrandt 7,04 23 18 5 18 5 0 0 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
11 Daniel Wichmann 6,88 24 20 4 15 4 5 0 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
12 Maximilian Reinert 6,87 135 103 32 103 32 0 0 0 0  
  TTF Konz
13 Ralf Dierdorf 6,83 108 82 26 82 26 0 0 0 0  
  TV Feldkirchen
14 Marius Spohr 6,73 107 88 19 64 18 24 1 0 0  
  TTC Maischeid
15 Sven Conrad 6,63 72 53 19 53 19 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
16 Michael Kosak 6,58 26 19 7 19 7 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
17 Frank Pfannebecker 6,43 28 20 8 20 8 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
18 Daniel Sporcic 6,26 23 20 3 8 3 12 0 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
19 Ralf Brüggemeier 6,23 39 27 12 27 12 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Dermbach
20 Yannick Schneider 6,13 24 23 1 3 0 20 1 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
21 Christian Köhler 5,94 97 76 21 40 14 36 7 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
22 Dirk Petzold 5,90 125 82 43 82 43 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Daun-Gerolstein, TTSG 76 Wittlich
22 Stefan Martini 5,90 29 19 10 19 10 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Kehrig
24 Rainer Meyer 5,89 107 70 37 70 37 0 0 0 0  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim
25 Joachim Baustert 5,84 94 61 33 61 33 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
25 Leon Seiler 5,84 37 24 13 24 12 0 0 0 1  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
27 Steven Poensgen 5,83 141 93 48 90 44 0 0 3 4  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
28 Marco Reinsbach 5,60 120 75 45 74 44 1 1 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
29 Mattes Häusler 5,59 29 18 11 18 11 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
30 Markus Mandry 5,50 208 127 81 127 81 0 0 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
31 Rene Wallmeroth 5,46 41 31 10 18 7 5 0 8 3  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
32 Rafal Laszczynski 5,40 40 24 16 24 16 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
32 Niclas Ott 5,40 101 74 27 43 13 17 11 14 3  
  SV Windhagen, TTC Maischeid
34 Frank Reinartz 5,31 26 18 8 10 4 8 4 0 0  
  FSV Kroppach
34 Markus Geschwind 5,31 39 29 10 11 9 18 1 0 0  
  FSV Kroppach, TTC Wirges, TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
36 Fabian Becker 5,21 38 22 16 22 16 0 0 0 0  
  TSG Urbach-Dernbach
37 Nils Damke 5,17 134 77 57 77 57 0 0 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
37 John Voßkämper 5,17 101 58 43 58 43 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Daun-Gerolstein
39 Christopher Simonis 5,16 25 18 7 7 1 11 6 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
40 Dennis Weißenberg 5,15 145 83 62 83 62 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
41 Nikolai Jäger 5,13 24 14 10 13 9 1 1 0 0  
  TTC Maischeid
42 Achim Greber 5,11 131 77 54 69 52 8 2 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
43 Stefan Freisberg 4,89 173 94 79 94 79 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
44 Manuel Lohmann 4,81 62 39 23 22 17 16 6 1 0  
  VfR Simmern
45 Steffen Rosenthal 4,80 302 173 129 137 121 36 8 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
46 Kai Knerr 4,73 40 28 12 7 9 21 3 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
47 Jan Hillesheim 4,59 87 48 39 37 38 11 1 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, SV Eintracht Mendig
48 Steven Brixius 4,50 38 19 19 19 19 0 0 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
48 Marius Domann 4,50 28 14 14 14 14 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
48 Sebastian Tiemann 4,50 28 20 8 2 0 18 8 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
51 Nico Schmitt 4,49 108 67 41 33 29 26 11 8 1  
  TTF Konz
52 Adi Kupusovic 4,41 102 50 52 50 52 0 0 0 0  
  SV Trier-Olewig, TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
53 Andreas Fahning 4,39 110 64 46 33 39 31 7 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
54 Matthias Zimmermann 4,38 24 16 8 3 2 13 6 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
55 Thomas Ebel 4,31 35 25 10 9 4 3 1 13 5  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
56 Philip Guse 4,26 129 78 51 27 32 51 19 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
57 Mac Munk 4,23 120 71 49 27 36 44 13 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, SV Eintracht Mendig, TTG Torney/Engers
58 Jannik Venter 4,20 20 14 6 0 0 14 6 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
59 Tobias Braun 4,18 28 13 15 13 15 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
59 Frank Elberskirch 4,18 109 62 47 28 32 34 15 0 0  
  TV Feldkirchen
61 Colin Heow 4,13 61 36 25 12 15 24 10 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
61 Carmelo Campailla 4,13 32 20 12 4 8 16 4 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
63 Kevin Braatz 4,12 59 40 19 1 1 39 17 0 1  
  SV Windhagen, TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
64 Martin Mossal 4,11 35 16 19 16 19 0 0 0 0  
  SV Trier-Olewig
65 Gunnar Große Meininghaus 4,04 98 66 32 0 2 66 30 0 0  
  TTG Daun-Gerolstein
66 Vincent Schwickert 4,00 30 15 15 10 11 5 4 0 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
67 Bernd Griebler 3,95 73 32 41 32 41 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
67 Lennard Hollender 3,95 104 55 49 35 40 8 6 12 3  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
69 Moritz Beib 3,93 98 67 31 1 1 56 25 10 5  
  SF Nistertal 07
70 Yannic Müller 3,91 98 47 51 39 48 0 0 8 3  
  SF Nistertal 07
71 Dirk Stiller 3,88 106 51 55 37 33 11 17 3 5  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
72 Rainer Seliger 3,87 104 58 46 18 34 40 12 0 0  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim
73 Olaf Weigold 3,82 150 69 81 53 74 16 7 0 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
74 Dennis Breitenbach 3,81 193 86 107 73 94 13 13 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
75 Thomas Bruckmann 3,80 108 73 35 10 4 34 17 29 14  
  TTF Konz
76 Jan Lindner 3,79 235 104 131 89 128 15 3 0 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
77 Timo Meiser 3,78 50 23 27 17 23 6 4 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
78 Marcel Müller 3,74 23 18 5 0 0 7 1 11 4  
  TTC Wirges
79 Henrik Euteneuer 3,73 177 90 87 46 59 35 21 9 7  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen, SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, SV Eintracht Mendig, TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
80 Tobias Henrich 3,72 106 65 41 12 20 37 17 16 4  
  VfR Simmern
81 Markus Ströher 3,71 120 75 45 1 1 70 43 4 1  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
82 Alexander Geyer 3,69 118 63 55 19 39 44 16 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim, TV Oberstein
83 Igor Flegel 3,57 110 60 50 25 28 14 12 21 10  
  VfR Simmern
84 Chris Adrian Pfeiffer 3,55 22 15 7 0 0 9 6 6 1  
  FSV Kroppach, VfL Dermbach
85 Tim Weiß 3,52 48 29 19 5 4 14 13 10 2  
  TTC Wirges, TTF Konz
86 Eugen Mauter 3,51 181 98 83 16 36 82 47 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
86 Raphael Koll 3,51 94 40 54 30 43 10 11 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
88 Benjamin Breiten 3,50 40 24 16 0 0 22 16 2 0  
  TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
89 Christian Hetzel 3,49 43 26 17 0 0 23 15 3 2  
  Spfr. Höhr-Grenzhausen
90 Lucas Senscheid 3,46 26 17 9 2 1 6 5 9 3  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
91 Herbert Fusenig 3,45 53 28 25 13 22 3 1 12 2  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
92 Michael Bettendorf 3,42 99 41 58 31 41 10 17 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
93 Michael Hildebrandt 3,40 98 40 58 31 46 9 12 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
94 Markus Feltens 3,38 117 58 59 16 34 42 25 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
95 Benjamin Spallek 3,35 55 33 22 0 0 26 19 7 3  
  TV Oberstein
96 Marc Baulig 3,32 129 74 55 0 2 66 53 8 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
97 Aaron Emmerich 3,27 33 23 10 0 0 8 8 15 2  
  TTF Konz
98 Robin Ennenbach 3,26 43 29 14 0 0 12 11 17 3  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
99 Sascha Podjaski 3,25 95 45 50 13 21 32 29 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
100 Stephan Herber 3,21 28 15 13 0 0 15 13 0 0  
  TuS Kehrig
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr