1.Rheinlandliga Damen - 2010/11 bis 2019/20
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3S4N4
1 Annette Hildebrandt (Klein) 7,04 23 23 0 10 0 10 0 3 0 0 0
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
2 Yüchun Hammes-Zimmermann (Wang) 6,75 28 28 0 11 0 11 0 6 0 0 0
  SV Windhagen
3 Annika Koch (Feltens) 6,66 44 43 1 17 1 18 0 8 0 0 0
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
4 Andrea Bruckmann 6,33 128 116 12 49 7 51 5 15 0 1 0
  TTF Konz
5 Marina Zimmermann (Fankhauser) 6,13 32 30 2 11 2 13 0 1 0 5 0
  SV Windhagen
6 Franziska Bayer (Buchner) 5,91 70 59 11 24 8 29 3 6 0 0 0
  SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald
7 Verena Glasner 5,70 294 259 35 88 23 100 11 71 1 0 0
  TuS Mosella Schweich
8 Anna-Maria Kosak 5,43 91 71 20 29 12 33 8 8 0 1 0
  SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
9 Julia Minor 5,42 147 124 23 39 17 53 3 32 3 0 0
  SG Mühlbachtal
10 Stephanie Thul 5,27 84 65 19 27 7 24 10 14 2 0 0
  VfR Simmern
11 Andrea Guhlich (Meyer) 5,23 81 66 15 21 11 28 4 16 0 1 0
  TTC Karla, TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
12 Sabine Schneider 5,19 128 103 25 34 15 41 8 28 2 0 0
  Bollenbacher SV, VfR Simmern
13 Hannah Herschel 5,11 37 28 9 12 4 11 5 0 0 5 0
  TTC Wirges
14 Helga Bousonville (Hein) 5,10 189 149 40 50 29 66 9 19 2 14 0
  TTF Konz
15 Kornelia Braun 4,88 139 111 28 29 20 45 4 37 4 0 0
  RSV Girkenroth
16 Daniela Spreier 4,84 50 36 14 14 6 14 6 8 2 0 0
  TuS Monzingen
17 Anja Becker (Breidenbach) 4,76 82 59 23 22 10 23 9 12 4 2 0
  TuS Rheinböllen
18 Nina Weiß 4,72 46 38 8 11 5 9 2 10 1 8 0
  TTC Wirges
19 Claudia Gieler 4,69 35 33 2 7 1 5 1 8 0 13 0
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
20 Hanna Schwall 4,54 92 67 25 20 17 29 8 10 0 8 0
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
21 Nina Schüchen 4,41 127 87 40 28 21 36 13 23 6 0 0
  FSV Kroppach
22 Leila Jakobczak 4,39 82 54 28 22 13 22 13 0 0 10 2
  VfR Simmern
23 Elisabeth Frey 4,35 100 71 29 19 18 28 9 24 2 0 0
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
24 Kerstin Dewald (Großmann) 4,22 36 25 11 6 9 13 2 2 0 4 0
  TTF Konz
25 Leslie Facklam 4,17 81 54 27 17 15 21 11 11 1 5 0
  SG Mühlbachtal
26 Michaela Krumeich-Hengst 4,16 96 70 26 20 14 18 9 15 2 17 1
  SG Speicher-Orenhofen
27 Ramona Burbach 4,12 43 28 15 9 9 12 4 3 1 4 1
  SF Nistertal 07
28 Heike Hartmann 4,06 96 64 32 17 20 26 11 18 1 3 0
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTF Konz, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
29 Birgit Schleder (Schumm) 3,86 105 71 34 20 17 21 10 9 5 21 2
  SG Speicher-Orenhofen
30 Sarah Schröder 3,84 128 82 46 22 23 29 14 26 8 5 1
  SG Speicher-Orenhofen
31 Julia Schuh 3,74 27 18 9 3 6 7 2 8 1 0 0
  ASG Altenkirchen
32 Christine Kühl 3,62 108 64 44 18 23 26 14 13 6 7 1
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
32 Jennifer Sieger 3,62 45 25 20 8 11 12 7 4 2 1 0
  TTF Asbacher Land
34 Christa Nober 3,56 90 51 39 16 18 18 16 17 5 0 0
  TTC Rommersheim
35 Sabine Weber (Hein) 3,53 89 59 30 11 18 19 6 14 4 15 2
  TTF Konz
35 Sophie Gemmel 3,53 114 61 53 22 29 29 22 0 0 10 2
  Bollenbacher SV, TuS Monzingen
37 Rebecca Koop 3,50 62 40 22 8 14 14 5 7 2 11 1
  TuS Mosella Schweich
38 Laura Knauf 3,47 76 40 36 16 17 16 17 0 0 8 2
  TTC Rommersheim
39 Elfriede Stephan (Betz) 3,45 85 47 38 13 20 20 13 14 5 0 0
  TSV Bockenau, TTG Hargesheim/Roxheim
39 Anja Tezcan (Jacobs) 3,45 153 100 53 21 27 26 8 24 15 29 3
  VfR Simmern
41 Maria Paulat 3,44 81 48 33 13 17 15 12 12 3 8 1
  TTF Asbacher Land
42 Donata Eder 3,39 69 38 31 12 17 16 13 0 0 10 1
  TSV Bockenau, TTG Hargesheim/Roxheim
43 Kerstin Müller (Eichert) 3,36 74 40 34 11 18 17 12 12 4 0 0
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TTG Pellenz
44 Cathrin Laubenthal (Bacher) 3,30 102 55 47 15 26 24 17 10 3 6 1
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
45 Christina Konertz (Thiel) 3,15 79 57 22 8 4 3 3 21 11 25 4
  TTC Rommersheim
45 Nadine Deinert 3,15 111 60 51 15 28 25 17 5 3 15 3
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
47 Katalin Eichmann 3,09 54 33 21 6 9 6 6 14 4 7 2
  TTC Wirges
48 Bianca Kleine-Reidick (Soentgerath) 3,08 86 58 28 8 15 8 2 19 9 23 2
  TTF Asbacher Land
49 Rabea Becker 3,02 41 23 18 6 9 5 6 4 1 8 2
  TuS Rheinböllen
50 Katrin Latsch 2,95 87 59 28 6 14 7 10 23 3 23 1
  SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
50 Christa Bruckmann 2,95 151 111 40 8 14 8 4 41 18 54 4
  TTF Konz
52 Desiree Groß 2,88 99 56 43 10 14 11 14 24 10 11 5
  ASG Altenkirchen, SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald
53 Christiane Kaiser 2,87 126 66 60 13 35 27 14 4 4 22 7
  RSV Girkenroth
54 Jessica Czwick 2,82 172 88 84 19 43 26 27 29 10 14 4
  TTC Wirges
55 Patricia Rech 2,81 118 57 61 15 22 19 23 13 12 10 4
  TTC Karla, TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
56 Ronja Backes 2,80 95 53 42 9 20 14 10 11 7 19 5
  VfR Simmern
57 Sonja Hartmann 2,77 31 16 15 4 8 3 3 5 1 4 3
  TTF Konz
57 Gabriele Roth 2,77 53 25 28 6 14 9 11 9 3 1 0
  TTF Asbacher Land
59 Ulrike Hungerbühler 2,75 146 77 69 13 40 27 19 12 4 25 6
  SG Mühlbachtal
60 Claudia Benard 2,68 22 10 12 4 4 1 4 2 2 3 2
  SF Nistertal 07
60 Franziska Schlöder 2,68 121 61 60 11 34 22 16 9 3 19 7
  TuS Mosella Schweich
62 Anna Bilo 2,65 100 57 43 7 14 11 7 19 13 20 9
  SG Mühlbachtal
63 Sonja Hackbeil 2,63 48 24 24 4 14 10 8 0 2 10 0
  ASG Altenkirchen
64 Monika Reuther 2,62 45 29 16 3 6 0 0 13 5 13 5
  TuS Monzingen
65 Carina Brunnett 2,61 110 59 51 9 26 14 15 14 8 22 2
  TTF Asbacher Land
66 Katharina Demmer 2,60 48 30 18 3 11 2 1 11 4 14 2
  ASG Altenkirchen
67 Clarissa Becker 2,58 24 11 13 2 4 5 2 2 5 2 2
  TuS Rheinböllen, VfR Simmern
68 Isabelle Lauterbach 2,49 67 28 39 8 18 9 17 8 4 3 0
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
68 Isabell Bruhn 2,49 85 42 43 9 17 7 11 11 9 15 6
  TuS Rheinböllen
70 Birgit Hostert 2,42 123 79 44 2 6 4 7 37 21 36 10
  TTF Konz
71 Sabrina Wohlfahrt 2,41 85 50 35 5 17 3 1 16 13 26 4
  TSV Bockenau, TTG Hargesheim/Roxheim
71 Ursula Esten-Schaaf (Esten-Schneider) 2,41 74 50 24 0 8 3 2 19 12 28 2
  TTC Rommersheim
73 Stefanie Melles (Klein) 2,37 112 49 63 9 32 19 20 7 8 14 3
  TTF Asbacher Land
74 Alexandra Bierbrauer 2,32 185 80 105 14 49 28 28 22 17 16 11
  TTF Asbacher Land
74 Andrea Berndt 2,32 75 33 42 6 16 10 12 9 10 8 4
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
74 Katharina Kisner 2,32 22 13 9 1 5 0 0 6 2 6 2
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
77 Bettina Hengst-Endres 2,26 107 62 45 3 10 3 8 29 17 27 10
  SG Speicher-Orenhofen
77 Alexandra Reusch 2,26 88 41 47 6 26 10 13 10 8 15 0
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
77 Mona Scholz 2,26 66 32 34 4 19 7 8 8 5 13 2
  TTC Karla
80 Susanne Neumann 2,21 99 46 53 6 27 10 14 15 9 15 3
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
81 Stephanie Rech 2,15 65 30 35 4 17 6 7 8 5 12 6
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TTG Pellenz
82 Gudrun Quirmbach 2,14 159 74 85 12 37 8 11 22 19 32 18
  TTC Wirges
82 Kristina Klas 2,14 87 44 43 5 21 4 12 12 8 23 2
  TTF Asbacher Land
82 Doris Hannappel 2,14 128 65 63 7 31 5 5 22 15 31 12
  RSV Girkenroth
85 Celine Haesen 2,12 49 25 24 3 4 1 3 8 11 13 6
  TTF Asbacher Land
86 Gabriele Ebenstreit 2,11 70 34 36 3 12 6 6 10 12 15 6
  TTF Asbacher Land
87 Angela Isdepski 2,10 138 70 68 7 17 3 6 29 27 31 18
  VfR Simmern
88 Elisabeth Dick 2,07 112 49 63 6 15 13 7 10 25 20 16
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof, TuS Rheinböllen
89 Andrea Brinkhoff 2,06 52 24 28 3 9 3 11 8 4 10 4
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
90 Birgit Fuchs 2,05 163 64 99 10 51 22 36 16 10 16 2
  TTC Wirges
91 Anna-Katharina Breidt 2,03 35 12 23 3 13 5 10 2 0 2 0
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TTG Pellenz
92 Rosemarie Schwickrath (Gorges) 2,02 168 63 105 13 41 18 30 18 25 14 9
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
93 Verena Buchhold 1,98 92 38 54 7 24 5 14 11 11 15 5
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
94 Katrin Drysch 1,97 30 14 16 1 1 1 3 8 6 4 6
  TTC Wirges
95 Tanja Sontheimer 1,87 146 70 76 2 27 8 12 27 21 33 16
  SG Mühlbachtal
96 Sophie Thielen 1,85 110 40 70 8 33 11 23 3 7 18 7
  TuS Mosella Schweich
97 Christa Fuhrmann 1,82 147 59 88 7 39 11 19 15 18 26 12
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
97 Claudia Haesen 1,82 28 9 19 1 11 5 7 3 1 0 0
  TTF Asbacher Land
99 Claudia Vatheuer 1,81 26 11 15 1 8 1 3 5 1 4 3
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
100 Monika Meyer 1,79 116 52 64 3 14 4 9 22 24 23 17
  TTC Karla, TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
100 Nele Weber 1,79 100 34 66 7 18 9 20 8 23 10 5
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr