Regionalliga Südwest Herren - 2010/11 bis 2019/20
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Eric Jouti 8,76 38 37 1 37 1 0 0 0 0  
  TV Leiselheim
2 Aleksandar Karakasevic 8,49 35 33 2 33 2 0 0 0 0  
  TSV Kuppingen
3 Qing Yu Meng 8,44 112 105 7 105 7 0 0 0 0  
  TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell
4 Nico Stehle 7,96 113 100 13 100 13 0 0 0 0  
  SV Schott Jena, TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach
5 Zhibin Chen 7,83 69 60 9 60 9 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
6 Roland Krmaschek 7,50 36 30 6 30 6 0 0 0 0  
  NSU Neckarsulm
7 Hans-Jürgen Fischer 7,46 76 63 13 63 13 0 0 0 0  
  TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell
8 Sourav Chakraborty 7,36 22 18 4 18 4 0 0 0 0  
  TTC 1957 Lampertheim
9 Luka Fucec 7,30 37 30 7 30 7 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Birkmannsweiler
10 Richard Prause 7,28 47 38 9 38 9 0 0 0 0  
  TG 05 Nieder-Roden
11 Irvin Bertrand 7,27 26 21 5 21 5 0 0 0 0  
  SC Staig
12 Yuma Tsuboi 7,20 20 16 4 16 4 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
13 Alberto Mino 7,17 64 51 13 51 13 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
13 Grzegorz Adamiak 7,17 64 51 13 51 13 0 0 0 0  
  TSG Kaiserslautern
15 Ludek Laboutka 7,11 76 60 16 60 16 0 0 0 0  
  TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach
16 Adam Robertson 7,07 28 22 6 22 6 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Singen
17 Yong Fu 7,04 69 54 15 54 15 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wöschbach
18 Josef Braun 6,88 34 26 8 26 8 0 0 0 0  
  NSU Neckarsulm
19 Alfredas Udra 6,87 38 29 9 29 9 0 0 0 0  
  TSG 1845 Heilbronn
20 Josef Simoncik 6,75 28 21 7 21 7 0 0 0 0  
  SV Salamander Kornwestheim
21 Roko Tosic 6,65 23 17 6 17 6 0 0 0 0  
  SV Salamander Kornwestheim
22 Dauud Cheaib 6,63 95 70 25 70 25 0 0 0 0  
  DJK Sportbund Stuttgart, VfR Birkmannsweiler
23 Dmitrij Mazunov 6,62 53 39 14 39 14 0 0 0 0  
  SC Staig, TTC Wöschbach
24 Hao Mu 6,52 167 121 46 121 46 0 0 0 0  
  DJK Sportbund Stuttgart, SV Salamander Kornwestheim
25 Carlos Ishida 6,43 21 15 6 15 6 0 0 0 0  
  SV Salamander Kornwestheim
26 Ilya Shamin 6,24 62 43 19 43 19 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen, TV Leiselheim
27 Takumi Ichinose 6,23 26 18 8 18 8 0 0 0 0  
  TSV Wendlingen
28 Sanmay Paranjape 6,21 29 20 9 20 9 0 0 0 0  
  ASV Grünwettersbach
29 Stanislav Horshkov 6,19 144 103 41 91 38 12 3 0 0  
  1.FSV Mainz 05, TSG Kaiserslautern, TTF Besseringen
30 Gabriel Stephan 6,05 64 43 21 43 21 0 0 0 0  
  SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
31 Mihai Mihail Sargu 6,00 36 24 12 24 12 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
32 Maxim Chaplygin 5,94 53 35 18 35 18 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen, TTC Wehrden
33 Laszlo Magyar 5,85 98 68 30 55 30 13 0 0 0  
  SV Plüderhausen
34 Marc Rode 5,76 75 48 27 48 27 0 0 0 0  
  NSC Watzenborn-Steinberg, SV Viktoria Preußen, TTC Kerpen Illingen
35 Luka Mladenovic 5,71 63 42 21 36 20 6 1 0 0  
  1.FSV Mainz 05
36 Ludvik Persolja 5,69 49 31 18 31 18 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wehrden
37 Alexander Fischer 5,56 34 21 13 21 13 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wehrden
38 Josip Huzjak 5,53 70 43 27 43 27 0 0 0 0  
  SV Plüderhausen
39 Zichao Tian 5,51 55 37 18 27 14 10 4 0 0  
  TTC Wöschbach
40 David Marek 5,50 24 20 4 4 2 16 2 0 0  
  SV Salamander Kornwestheim
41 Daniel Schaffer 5,49 41 25 16 25 16 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Seligenstadt
42 Toru Takahashi 5,48 46 28 18 28 18 0 0 0 0  
  TSG Kaiserslautern, TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
43 Guillermo Martinez 5,42 36 28 8 9 3 19 5 0 0  
  TSG Kaiserslautern
43 Nemanja Ignjatov 5,42 98 59 39 59 39 0 0 0 0  
  SV Schott Jena, TSV Kuppingen
45 Michael Mengel 5,34 32 26 6 5 1 21 5 0 0  
  TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987
46 Mats Sandell 5,30 132 84 48 65 44 19 4 0 0  
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
47 Marlon Spieß 5,27 33 27 6 4 2 23 4 0 0  
  ASV Grünwettersbach
48 Roman Rosenberg 5,22 50 36 14 15 13 21 1 0 0  
  SV Salamander Kornwestheim, TTC Singen
49 Kay Stumper 5,20 56 36 20 25 18 11 2 0 0  
  SV Salamander Kornwestheim
50 Krisztian Katus 5,16 32 23 9 9 4 14 5 0 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
51 Vallot Vainula 5,14 42 24 18 24 18 0 0 0 0  
  Post SV Mühlhausen
52 Sven Müller-Wirth 5,09 128 74 54 69 53 5 1 0 0  
  TTC Seligenstadt, TTC Wirges, TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau, VfR Simmern
53 Samuel Walker 5,03 34 24 10 9 8 15 2 0 0  
  TTC Seligenstadt
54 Florian Bluhm 5,00 36 21 15 18 15 3 0 0 0  
  ASV Grünwettersbach
55 Roman Zavoral 4,92 106 66 40 42 34 24 6 0 0  
  TV Bad Rappenau, VfR Birkmannsweiler
56 Guilherme Teodoro 4,90 52 39 13 7 6 32 7 0 0  
  SV Plüderhausen
57 Dennis Wiese 4,89 35 19 16 19 16 0 0 0 0  
  DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
58 Nikola Marinkovic 4,83 87 56 31 28 20 28 11 0 0  
  TSG Kaiserslautern
59 Dennis Klein 4,71 28 19 9 6 5 13 4 0 0  
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
60 Soroosh Amiri Nia 4,70 23 12 11 12 11 0 0 0 0  
  TSG 1845 Heilbronn
60 Matthias Bomsdorf 4,70 44 24 20 21 19 3 1 0 0  
  TG 1860 Obertshausen
62 Pedro Ryu Osiro Shinohara 4,65 31 24 7 0 0 24 7 0 0  
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
63 Petr Husnik 4,60 58 42 16 5 5 37 11 0 0  
  TSG 1845 Heilbronn, TTC Wöschbach
63 Peter Handl 4,60 30 23 7 0 0 23 7 0 0  
  TV Bad Rappenau
65 Miguel Chamorro 4,52 23 21 2 0 0 10 1 11 1  
  SV Plüderhausen
66 Bing Li 4,51 210 111 99 94 97 17 2 0 0  
  1.FSV Mainz 05
66 Ivan Sestak 4,51 101 76 25 0 0 76 25 0 0  
  1.FSV Mainz 05, SV Viktoria Preußen
68 Marcin Miszewski 4,50 28 21 7 0 0 21 7 0 0  
  ASV Grünwettersbach
68 Benjamin Bator 4,50 20 15 5 0 0 15 5 0 0  
  1.FSV Mainz 05
68 Dennis Müller 4,50 38 21 17 15 16 6 1 0 0  
  1.FSV Mainz 05
68 Mike Behringer 4,50 72 36 36 36 36 0 0 0 0  
  TSV Wendlingen
72 David Steinle 4,44 71 49 22 13 12 27 10 9 0  
  SV Salamander Kornwestheim
73 Oliver Both 4,38 26 17 9 4 6 13 3 0 0  
  1.FSV Mainz 05
74 Sven Happek 4,37 195 106 89 72 83 34 6 0 0  
  DJK Sportbund Stuttgart, VfR Birkmannsweiler
75 Martin Palatinus 4,36 66 37 29 22 21 15 8 0 0  
  TTC 1957 Lampertheim, TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
76 Sebestyen Kovacs 4,28 39 23 16 15 14 0 0 8 2  
  SV Plüderhausen, TSG Kaiserslautern
76 Antoni Witkowski 4,28 80 60 20 2 2 46 18 12 0  
  TSG Kaiserslautern
78 Pavol Mego 4,22 32 22 10 1 1 21 9 0 0  
  SV Schott Jena
79 Ralf Neumaier 4,20 30 21 9 0 0 21 9 0 0  
  TTC Wöschbach
80 Torsten Mähner 4,19 98 59 39 19 20 40 19 0 0  
  TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell
81 Evgheni Dadechin 4,15 39 18 21 18 21 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
82 Milosz Przybylik 4,10 21 19 2 0 0 5 1 14 1  
  SV Salamander Kornwestheim
83 Marcin Kubiak 4,09 44 20 24 20 24 0 0 0 0  
  NSC Watzenborn-Steinberg
84 Dominik Scheja 4,08 25 17 8 0 0 17 8 0 0  
  TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987
84 Jeromy Löffler 4,08 25 17 8 0 0 17 8 0 0  
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
86 Matias Contreras 4,06 31 21 10 0 0 21 10 0 0  
  1.FSV Mainz 05
87 Fabian Moritz 4,05 40 18 22 18 22 0 0 0 0  
  NSC Watzenborn-Steinberg
88 Mateusz Troka 4,00 22 17 5 0 0 10 4 7 1  
  TTC Wöschbach
88 Ernst Fischer 4,00 29 21 8 2 1 11 6 8 1  
  TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell
90 Aleksa Gacev 3,96 54 41 13 0 0 25 11 16 2  
  TSG Kaiserslautern
91 Xiaojun Gao 3,95 57 25 32 25 32 0 0 0 0  
  TG 1860 Obertshausen, TTC Ober-Erlenbach 1987
91 Alexander Krenz 3,95 73 44 29 8 12 36 17 0 0  
  TTC Seligenstadt
93 Jonas Becker 3,94 35 19 16 8 10 11 6 0 0  
  DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
94 Marc Seidler 3,93 41 29 12 9 12 0 0 20 0  
  SV Viktoria Preußen
95 Petr Wasik 3,92 39 17 22 17 22 0 0 0 0  
  TSV Besse
96 Valeriy Rakov 3,90 103 53 50 28 44 25 6 0 0  
  SC Staig, TV Bad Rappenau
97 Zsolt-Georg Böhm 3,82 33 14 19 14 19 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wehrden
98 Andrey Semenov 3,78 23 15 8 3 4 6 4 6 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
99 Dennis Haberle 3,75 107 64 43 13 29 40 14 11 0  
  SV Viktoria Preußen
99 Soma Fekete 3,75 36 15 21 15 21 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Seligenstadt
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr