Regionalliga Südwest Damen - 2009/10 bis 2018/19
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3S4N4
1 Ying Zhang 7,41 39 39 0 19 0 19 0 1 0 0 0
  Hassia Bingen
2 Ievgeniia Vasylieva 6,82 33 33 0 14 0 13 0 3 0 3 0
  GSV Eintracht Baunatal
2 Alexandra Schankula (Urban) 6,82 89 87 2 37 1 37 1 13 0 0 0
  TSV Betzingen
4 Julia Weimer 6,41 29 25 4 12 2 13 1 0 0 0 1
  TTC 1946 Weinheim
5 Gabriella Zsemlye 6,20 30 28 2 10 2 12 0 6 0 0 0
  VfL Sindelfingen
6 Hana Sopova 6,18 34 31 3 12 2 13 1 6 0 0 0
  SV Darmstadt 98
7 Rahel Aschwanden 6,14 43 38 5 16 2 16 2 6 1 0 0
  ESV Weil
8 Hong Chen 6,05 83 75 8 28 5 31 2 16 1 0 0
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen, TTC Frickenhausen
9 Tessy Gonderinger 6,02 51 44 7 19 3 19 3 4 1 2 0
  TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
10 Martyna Dziadkowiec 6,00 44 38 6 16 2 16 2 6 2 0 0
  TB Wilferdingen
11 Lena Krapf 5,91 85 73 12 29 8 34 3 7 1 3 0
  DJK Blau-Weiß Münster, SV Darmstadt 98
12 Miluse Kocova 5,60 194 164 30 59 17 68 8 37 5 0 0
  TTF Frohnhausen
13 Andrea Welz 5,53 43 37 6 13 4 15 2 4 0 5 0
  Hassia Bingen
14 Aneta Olendzka 5,52 89 70 19 30 8 31 7 8 4 1 0
  TB Wilferdingen, TTC 1946 Weinheim
15 Monika Führer 5,51 37 28 9 13 5 14 4 0 0 1 0
  ESV Weil
16 Meike Rohr 5,48 80 67 13 23 8 28 3 15 2 1 0
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
17 Dana Weber 5,23 39 32 7 10 5 13 2 9 0 0 0
  TTF Frankenthal
18 Monika Kuribayashi 5,17 35 27 8 11 2 9 4 7 2 0 0
  TTF Stühlingen
19 Alex Galic 5,09 23 18 5 8 1 5 4 0 0 5 0
  GSV Eintracht Baunatal
20 Linglan He 5,05 39 32 7 9 5 12 2 11 0 0 0
  TSV Besse
21 Simona Horvathova 5,03 77 60 17 22 10 25 7 0 0 13 0
  TSG Kaiserslautern
22 Elizabeta Grujic 4,99 78 67 11 20 6 16 3 20 2 11 0
  DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
23 Charlotte Carey 4,97 37 27 10 10 5 13 2 4 3 0 0
  TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
24 Jasmin Lorenz-Kovacs 4,94 68 47 21 22 8 20 10 3 3 2 0
  VfL Sindelfingen
25 Stine Christ 4,91 55 41 14 14 8 19 4 6 1 2 1
  TSV Betzingen
26 Elisabeth Bittner 4,78 40 29 11 10 7 13 4 5 0 1 0
  TTF Frankenthal
27 Tatiana Bakaiova 4,73 125 93 32 28 21 40 9 24 2 1 0
  TB Wilferdingen, TSG Kaiserslautern
28 Andrea Hofmann 4,67 88 63 25 22 15 28 9 6 0 7 1
  TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel, TTF Frankenthal
28 Jana Kirner 4,67 60 43 17 14 10 19 5 10 2 0 0
  DJK Offenburg
30 Katharina Morbitzer 4,64 39 29 10 9 7 13 3 1 0 6 0
  TSV Besse
31 Silvia Selicka 4,61 41 28 13 11 7 13 5 0 0 4 1
  TB Wilferdingen
32 Anja Schuh 4,51 39 28 11 8 7 12 3 8 1 0 0
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen, TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
33 Danielle Konsbruck 4,48 79 55 24 17 15 25 7 12 2 1 0
  TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
34 Sarah Textor 4,43 155 108 47 33 27 46 14 27 6 2 0
  TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel
35 Carole Hartmann 4,42 84 57 27 20 15 24 11 8 1 5 0
  TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
36 Livia Drotarova 4,39 98 73 25 18 14 30 4 13 4 12 3
  TSV Betzingen
37 Ronja Mödinger 4,38 159 110 49 33 29 46 16 31 4 0 0
  DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
37 Yuliya Simeonova-Schaar 4,38 88 60 28 19 16 25 10 16 2 0 0
  SKG Bad Homburg 1890, TSG Heidesheim
39 Jacqueline Schneider 4,32 196 133 63 40 35 57 18 36 10 0 0
  TTC HS Schwarza
39 Nikola Jäckel (Neu) 4,32 179 124 55 39 31 49 15 21 7 15 2
  TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern, TTV Rimlingen-Bachem
41 Alena Lemmer 4,30 23 23 0 2 0 2 0 12 0 7 0
  GSV Eintracht Baunatal
42 Svenja Müller 4,08 179 112 67 37 35 51 21 20 9 4 2
  DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
43 Clarissa Benz 4,05 66 52 14 9 11 14 3 15 0 14 0
  SV Darmstadt 98
44 Paloma Ballmann 4,04 137 96 41 27 21 29 12 17 3 23 5
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
45 Anke Brück (Sieben) 4,01 83 54 29 17 15 20 11 9 2 8 1
  TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel
46 Annika Koch (Feltens) 3,91 314 207 107 60 41 66 31 48 23 33 12
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
47 Martina Bechtel 3,85 142 94 48 23 26 33 14 28 6 10 2
  TTG Süßen
48 Saskia Becker 3,84 146 98 48 29 21 26 15 15 5 28 7
  DJK Sportbund Stuttgart, TTC 1946 Weinheim, TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
49 Annika Fischer 3,78 196 125 71 32 43 52 22 17 3 24 3
  TTC 1946 Weinheim, TTC HS Schwarza
50 Alexandra Kaufmann 3,76 55 32 23 10 6 16 6 3 5 3 6
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
51 Antonia Bernhard 3,72 65 41 24 10 13 16 7 11 2 4 2
  SSV Schönmünzach
52 Lisa-Maylin Stickel (Vossler) 3,59 82 49 33 16 17 15 13 6 3 12 0
  GSV Eintracht Baunatal, NSC Watzenborn-Steinberg, TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel
53 Julia Mebus (Schmitz) 3,58 204 112 92 36 50 53 33 20 8 3 1
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
54 Laura Kaim 3,45 42 22 20 7 11 11 7 4 2 0 0
  SSV Schönmünzach
54 Celine Gruber 3,45 44 24 20 6 12 13 5 5 3 0 0
  TTG Süßen
56 Inga Kardauskaite 3,35 80 43 37 14 16 14 15 13 4 2 2
  TSV Betzingen
57 Jana Schneider 3,34 38 18 20 8 8 8 8 1 4 1 0
  TTF Frankenthal
58 Carolin Schlender 3,30 43 22 21 8 9 8 9 4 3 2 0
  TTC Frickenhausen
59 Natalia Kaluzna 3,29 171 102 69 22 37 34 17 22 8 24 7
  TSV Betzingen
60 Franziska Paul 3,26 121 66 55 17 30 27 20 13 5 9 0
  TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim, TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
60 Carolin Freude 3,26 99 54 45 15 11 20 8 11 16 8 10
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof, TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern, TTV Rimlingen-Bachem
62 Natascha Gwosdz 3,25 126 72 54 16 33 27 15 17 5 12 1
  SV Darmstadt 98, TTF Frankenthal
63 Sonja Bott 3,24 38 25 13 5 5 3 2 9 3 8 3
  SV Darmstadt 98
63 Sonja Lauf 3,24 173 105 68 25 35 23 18 26 8 31 7
  Hassia Bingen, SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen, TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
65 Melanie Hug 3,20 93 47 46 15 23 20 18 7 4 5 1
  DJK Offenburg
66 Vinita Schlink 3,18 132 76 56 20 25 19 19 15 9 22 3
  TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern, TTV Rimlingen-Bachem
67 Diana Rusinova 3,13 23 14 9 3 4 3 4 3 0 5 1
  TG 1899 Oberjosbach
68 Hannah Sauter 3,12 60 37 23 7 12 7 5 13 3 10 3
  VfL Sindelfingen
68 Annika Schuler 3,12 100 67 33 14 11 2 3 21 14 30 5
  TTG Süßen
70 Linda Röderer 3,11 99 58 41 13 20 13 14 17 3 15 4
  DJK Offenburg
71 Lisa Girolimetto 3,05 41 18 23 7 11 9 9 2 3 0 0
  TTC Nünschweiler
72 Claudia Richter (Ries) 3,04 56 27 29 8 16 11 13 8 0 0 0
  TTC Richelsdorf
72 Ann-Kathrin Ditschler 3,04 82 40 42 10 25 21 14 6 1 3 2
  TSG Heidesheim
74 Meng Li 3,03 31 21 10 2 4 4 0 7 2 8 4
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
75 Sandra Koziol 3,00 37 18 19 5 10 8 7 3 1 2 1
  VfL Sindelfingen
75 Anastasia Bondareva 3,00 25 18 7 2 1 0 2 9 3 7 1
  TB Wilferdingen
77 Maria Schuller 2,97 101 51 50 14 22 17 15 12 7 8 6
  VfL Sindelfingen
77 Nathalie Richter 2,97 86 54 32 10 7 4 4 21 11 19 10
  VfL Sindelfingen
79 Ramona Betz 2,96 74 45 29 8 12 8 4 12 8 17 5
  DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
80 Natalia Mozler 2,95 43 19 24 7 11 8 10 4 3 0 0
  TSV Herrlingen, TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
81 Lucia Kokavcova 2,93 28 19 9 3 2 0 0 7 3 9 4
  TB Wilferdingen
82 Monika Klimova 2,90 100 70 30 7 5 3 2 29 16 31 7
  TSV Betzingen
83 Monika Albert 2,85 93 63 30 7 9 3 7 25 8 28 6
  TTC HS Schwarza
83 Melanie Morsch 2,85 53 25 28 6 15 11 10 7 3 1 0
  NSC Watzenborn-Steinberg
85 Carina Schneider 2,83 81 49 32 8 8 6 9 16 10 19 5
  TTF Frohnhausen
86 Jennifer Käshammer 2,82 134 86 48 12 12 5 7 33 18 36 11
  TSV Betzingen
87 Verena Volz 2,79 43 20 23 5 13 10 8 0 0 5 2
  TTG Süßen
88 Nadine D'Elia 2,71 105 53 52 11 30 17 17 9 1 16 4
  TTG Süßen
89 Marion Ott 2,69 39 17 22 5 12 8 9 0 0 4 1
  Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
90 Ursula Luh-Fleischer 2,68 171 108 63 13 20 5 12 42 19 48 12
  DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
91 Bianca Wilferth 2,67 134 69 65 11 36 24 19 13 5 21 5
  DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
92 Yasmin Dietrich 2,64 58 39 19 1 7 4 4 18 5 16 3
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
92 Zeljka Dragas 2,64 64 34 30 6 7 8 7 7 9 13 7
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
94 Katharina Palm 2,61 228 108 120 23 59 35 39 27 17 23 5
  TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern, TTV Rimlingen-Bachem
95 Sabine Reinhardt 2,60 62 36 26 5 10 4 8 11 5 16 3
  TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel
96 Janine Schreier (Scherer) 2,57 124 57 67 14 31 15 23 19 7 9 6
  TTG Süßen
96 Ellen Wohlfart 2,57 79 48 31 4 6 7 2 14 16 23 7
  DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
96 Mayya Farladanska 2,57 46 20 26 4 14 9 9 7 3 0 0
  Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
96 Katharina Binder 2,57 21 14 7 1 2 0 0 6 3 7 2
  TTG Süßen
100 Laura Schärrer 2,55 66 42 24 4 9 1 5 15 7 22 3
  ESV Weil, TTF Stühlingen
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr