Kreisliga Rhein-Hunsrück Herren - 2008/09 bis 2017/18
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Matthias Liesenfeld 8,51 129 122 7 122 7 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
2 Andreas Kemmer 8,49 35 33 2 33 2 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren
3 Eduard Billmann 8,31 26 24 2 24 2 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
4 Werner Hammes 8,23 82 75 7 75 7 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
5 Andreas Wilhelm 7,97 35 31 4 31 4 0 0 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
6 Ingo Schüler 7,69 62 53 9 53 9 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
7 Wolfgang Müller 7,48 201 167 34 167 34 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
8 Matthias Emmel 7,36 33 27 6 27 6 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
9 Karl-Heinz Dreher 7,15 39 31 8 31 8 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Kludenbach
10 Diether Nickenich 6,93 209 161 48 161 48 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren, TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
11 Peter Wagner 6,71 102 76 26 76 26 0 0 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
12 Hubertus Reis 6,62 34 25 9 25 9 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Briedel, TV Zell
13 Dieter Heinrich 6,56 255 186 69 186 69 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Mastershausen
14 Wolfgang Kunz 6,55 87 67 20 56 19 11 1 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
15 Rainer Klein 6,51 83 60 23 60 23 0 0 0 0  
  TG Boppard, TV Biebernheim
16 Wolfgang Basten 6,39 31 22 9 22 9 0 0 0 0  
  TG Boppard
17 Björn Arend 6,30 30 21 9 21 9 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
17 Bernhard Donsbach 6,30 40 28 12 28 12 0 0 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
17 Matthias Johann 6,30 20 19 1 4 0 15 1 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
20 Stefan Kemmer 6,25 28 20 8 19 8 0 0 1 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen, VfR Simmern
21 Jonathan Johann 6,22 41 32 9 21 8 11 1 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
22 Reinhard Migge 6,07 45 32 13 27 11 5 2 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz, TV Biebernheim
23 Dietmar Becker 5,96 178 128 50 105 47 12 3 11 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
23 Oliver Seckler 5,96 68 45 23 45 23 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
25 Michael Münch 5,87 23 15 8 15 8 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
26 Michael Henopp 5,82 133 86 47 86 47 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
27 Torsten Wilbert 5,72 65 44 21 36 20 8 1 0 0  
  TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
28 Markus Hein 5,62 102 80 22 35 14 39 7 6 1  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TuS Briedel, TV Zell
29 Herbert Goldschmidt 5,60 52 39 13 25 9 5 2 9 2  
  TuS Briedel, TV Zell
30 Peter Schuck 5,55 73 45 28 45 28 0 0 0 0  
  DJK Oberwesel
31 Michael Bedersdorfer 5,53 187 115 72 115 72 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
32 Carsten Vink 5,42 156 105 51 72 40 33 11 0 0  
  TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren, TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
33 Mike Steinert 5,35 60 42 18 23 14 19 4 0 0  
  TG Boppard
34 Stefan Vrbanatz 5,30 64 39 25 35 23 4 2 0 0  
  TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg
34 Marco Laux 5,30 147 98 49 75 43 6 0 17 6  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TuS Briedel, TV Zell
36 Timo Kasper 5,24 67 39 28 39 28 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
37 Andreas Engelmann 5,23 253 147 106 147 106 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Leideneck
38 Bernd Offenberg 5,17 65 44 21 24 19 20 2 0 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
38 Samuel Johann 5,17 23 19 4 3 1 14 2 2 1  
  TuS Rheinböllen
40 Waldemar Baierle 4,97 29 16 13 16 13 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
41 Tobias Weber 4,86 29 19 10 9 8 10 2 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
41 Markus Schellenbeck 4,86 29 23 6 1 2 22 4 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
43 Matthias Hübel 4,85 104 63 41 42 32 21 9 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
44 Jacek Kielkowski 4,80 50 44 6 0 0 32 5 12 1  
  TV Biebernheim
44 Oliver Querbach 4,80 30 16 14 16 14 0 0 0 0  
  TG Boppard
44 Thomas Müller 4,80 60 32 28 32 28 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
47 Christopher George 4,77 35 29 6 5 3 13 1 11 2  
  SSV Buchholz
48 Volker Emmel 4,73 63 53 10 2 2 38 8 13 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
49 Marco Bender 4,70 92 48 44 48 44 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
49 Lothar Kaster 4,70 122 78 44 35 41 43 3 0 0  
  SV Beltheim, SV Morshausen/Beulich
51 Thomas Pörsch 4,66 161 88 73 74 72 14 1 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen, TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
51 Markus Spitzley 4,66 123 67 56 59 55 5 1 3 0  
  TG Boppard
53 Michael Mallmann 4,58 24 21 3 0 0 13 3 8 0  
  VfR Simmern
54 Mario Adamus 4,52 65 41 24 16 18 25 6 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
55 Dieter Andres 4,46 54 36 18 9 15 26 3 1 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
56 Georg Lunkenheimer 4,41 51 33 18 9 12 24 6 0 0  
  DJK Oberwesel
57 Marc Rüdesheim 4,40 58 34 24 17 19 17 5 0 0  
  TV Biebernheim
58 Marjan Schönborn 4,36 22 22 0 0 0 4 0 18 0  
  VfR Simmern
59 Frank Barzen 4,35 91 68 23 4 5 52 9 12 9  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TuS Briedel, TV Zell
60 Jörg Spitzley 4,24 29 20 9 1 1 19 8 0 0  
  TG Boppard
61 Jürgen Poersch 4,06 31 14 17 14 17 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
62 Matthias Gramm 4,05 60 33 27 15 22 18 5 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
62 Peter-Josef Krämer 4,05 158 85 73 50 58 25 9 10 6  
  SV Beltheim, SV Morshausen/Beulich
64 Thomas Goldberg 4,00 39 23 16 6 14 17 2 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
65 Jörg Reuther 3,95 246 123 123 78 111 45 12 0 0  
  TTV Leideneck
66 Anja Becker (Breidenbach) 3,93 57 41 16 2 8 25 7 14 1  
  TuS Rheinböllen
67 Martin Neidhöfer 3,92 38 22 16 7 5 13 9 2 2  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
68 Dieter Schuck 3,87 45 27 18 4 8 23 10 0 0  
  DJK Oberwesel
69 Jürgen Mühl 3,82 51 32 19 1 3 31 16 0 0  
  TV Biebernheim
70 Maximilian Bank 3,81 26 11 15 11 15 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
71 Heiko Berg 3,78 169 97 72 19 45 78 27 0 0  
  TTV Leideneck
72 Guanqi Xiang 3,77 31 13 18 13 18 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
73 Wolfgang Dorra 3,72 163 80 83 42 58 38 25 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
74 Tobias Krebs 3,69 64 39 25 4 12 30 12 5 1  
  TuS Rheinböllen
75 Marco Gaß 3,68 66 27 39 27 39 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell
75 Armin Bernd 3,68 133 83 50 9 23 56 27 18 0  
  SV Beltheim
77 Walter Lange 3,67 36 22 14 0 0 22 14 0 0  
  TTC Kludenbach
78 Stefan Bogler 3,65 37 20 17 5 13 15 4 0 0  
  TTC Kludenbach
79 Jürgen Johann 3,59 41 21 20 7 12 14 8 0 0  
  TG Boppard
80 Michael Bersch 3,51 59 23 36 23 36 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
81 Alexander Sander 3,43 53 31 22 2 3 24 18 5 1  
  TuS Sohren
82 Dirk Stein 3,40 53 30 23 0 0 30 23 0 0  
  TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
83 Bernd Hartel 3,39 62 34 28 2 6 32 22 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
83 Christoph Becker 3,39 89 51 38 6 9 34 23 11 6  
  TG Boppard
85 Dieter Henrich 3,38 72 27 45 27 45 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
86 Bastian Mildenberger 3,35 34 28 6 0 0 1 1 27 5  
  TTV Leideneck
87 Daniel Schüler 3,32 65 24 41 24 41 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
88 Bernd Emmel 3,31 144 67 77 31 51 27 20 9 6  
  TuS Dichtelbach, TuS Rheinböllen
89 Thomas Wagner 3,29 79 49 30 0 2 32 26 17 2  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
90 Nico Ballbach 3,20 25 16 9 0 0 8 6 8 3  
  TuS Dichtelbach
91 Alex Nicolay 3,16 235 117 118 15 44 100 72 2 2  
  Spfr. Mastershausen
92 Timo Bruhn 3,15 85 49 36 6 14 21 18 22 4  
  TTC Hungenroth, TuS Rheinböllen
93 Jens Hartmann 3,13 72 25 47 25 47 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell
94 Edgar Kemmer 3,10 122 68 54 0 0 53 45 15 9  
  TuS Rheinböllen
95 Pascal Kronenberger 3,05 65 33 32 6 23 18 8 9 1  
  DJK Oberwesel
96 Rainer Lamby 3,03 36 21 15 5 15 0 0 16 0  
  TTC Kludenbach
97 Gerhard Hartmann 3,02 129 60 69 14 38 40 29 6 2  
  Spfr. Mastershausen, TTG Hundheim-Bell
98 Horst Jakoby 3,00 32 20 12 0 0 8 9 12 3  
  TTC Kludenbach
98 Michael Pörsch 3,00 31 13 18 5 17 8 1 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
98 Joachim Philippsen 3,00 20 13 7 0 0 4 3 9 4  
  Spfr. Mastershausen
98 Heinz Donath 3,00 66 22 44 22 44 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
98 Udo Wendling 3,00 63 31 32 1 2 30 30 0 0  
  TTC Roth
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr