Kreisliga Rhein-Hunsrück Herren - 2009/10 bis 2018/19
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Matthias Liesenfeld 8,51 129 122 7 122 7 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
2 Eduard Billmann 8,31 26 24 2 24 2 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
3 Werner Hammes 8,23 82 75 7 75 7 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
4 Andreas Wilhelm 7,97 35 31 4 31 4 0 0 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
5 Ingo Schüler 7,69 62 53 9 53 9 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
6 Wolfgang Müller 7,59 237 200 37 200 37 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
7 Matthias Emmel 7,36 33 27 6 27 6 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
8 Rainer Klein 7,24 51 41 10 41 10 0 0 0 0  
  TG Boppard, TV Biebernheim
9 Peter Wagner 6,71 102 76 26 76 26 0 0 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
10 Wolfgang Kunz 6,66 91 71 20 60 19 11 1 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
11 Hubertus Reis 6,62 34 25 9 25 9 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Briedel, TV Zell
11 Diether Nickenich 6,62 200 147 53 147 53 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren, TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
13 Wolfgang Basten 6,39 31 22 9 22 9 0 0 0 0  
  TG Boppard
14 Marco Laux 6,35 114 88 26 72 26 6 0 10 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TuS Briedel, TV Zell
15 Bernhard Donsbach 6,30 40 28 12 28 12 0 0 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
15 Björn Arend 6,30 30 21 9 21 9 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
15 Matthias Johann 6,30 20 19 1 4 0 15 1 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
18 Dieter Heinrich 6,28 215 150 65 150 65 0 0 0 0  
  Spfr. Mastershausen
19 Stefan Kemmer 6,25 28 20 8 19 8 0 0 1 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen, VfR Simmern
20 Jonathan Johann 6,22 41 32 9 21 8 11 1 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
21 Dietmar Becker 5,96 178 128 50 105 47 12 3 11 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
22 Torsten Wilbert 5,94 97 69 28 54 23 15 5 0 0  
  TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
23 Bernd Offenberg 5,88 25 23 2 3 0 20 2 0 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
24 Michael Münch 5,87 23 15 8 15 8 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
25 Carsten Vink 5,84 152 106 46 84 43 22 3 0 0  
  TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren, TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
26 Markus Hein 5,81 91 72 19 35 14 33 5 4 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TuS Briedel, TV Zell
27 Michael Bedersdorfer 5,68 152 96 56 96 56 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
28 Herbert Goldschmidt 5,60 52 39 13 25 9 5 2 9 2  
  TuS Briedel, TV Zell
28 Michael Henopp 5,60 167 104 63 104 63 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
30 Peter Schuck 5,55 73 45 28 45 28 0 0 0 0  
  DJK Oberwesel
31 Jacek Kielkowski 5,54 26 24 2 0 0 24 2 0 0  
  TV Biebernheim
32 Marco Bender 5,37 57 34 23 34 23 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
33 Mike Steinert 5,35 60 42 18 23 14 19 4 0 0  
  TG Boppard
34 Andreas Engelmann 5,33 287 170 117 170 117 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Leideneck
35 Stefan Vrbanatz 5,30 64 39 25 35 23 4 2 0 0  
  TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg
36 Timo Kasper 5,24 67 39 28 39 28 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
37 Samuel Johann 5,17 23 19 4 3 1 14 2 2 1  
  TuS Rheinböllen
38 Pascal Daudert 5,11 36 21 15 20 14 0 0 1 1  
  SV Beltheim, SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
39 Lothar Kaster 5,07 90 65 25 22 22 43 3 0 0  
  SV Beltheim, SV Morshausen/Beulich
40 Frank Barzen 5,04 69 57 12 4 5 50 6 3 1  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TuS Briedel, TV Zell
41 Matthias Hübel 4,99 128 80 48 53 37 27 11 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
42 Waldemar Baierle 4,97 29 16 13 16 13 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
42 Oliver Seckler 4,97 29 16 13 16 13 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
44 Markus Schellenbeck 4,86 29 23 6 1 2 22 4 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
45 Thomas Pörsch 4,82 185 108 77 81 75 27 2 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen, TuS Schönborn/Oppertshausen
46 Thomas Müller 4,80 60 32 28 32 28 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
46 Oliver Querbach 4,80 30 16 14 16 14 0 0 0 0  
  TG Boppard
48 Christopher George 4,77 35 29 6 5 3 13 1 11 2  
  SSV Buchholz
49 Bastian Mildenberger 4,65 69 51 18 23 12 1 1 27 5  
  TTV Leideneck
50 Jörg Spitzley 4,58 40 30 10 1 1 29 9 0 0  
  TG Boppard
50 Michael Mallmann 4,58 24 21 3 0 0 13 3 8 0  
  VfR Simmern
52 Dieter Andres 4,53 36 25 11 5 11 19 0 1 0  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
53 Mario Adamus 4,52 65 41 24 16 18 25 6 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
54 Marc Rüdesheim 4,50 32 16 16 16 16 0 0 0 0  
  TV Biebernheim
55 Markus Spitzley 4,45 153 79 74 71 73 5 1 3 0  
  TG Boppard
56 Georg Lunkenheimer 4,41 51 33 18 9 12 24 6 0 0  
  DJK Oberwesel
57 Volker Emmel 4,40 30 22 8 0 2 22 6 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
58 Marjan Schönborn 4,36 22 22 0 0 0 4 0 18 0  
  VfR Simmern
59 Volker Windheuser 4,24 38 19 19 17 17 0 0 2 2  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
60 Jürgen Poersch 4,06 31 14 17 14 17 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
61 Matthias Gramm 4,05 60 33 27 15 22 18 5 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
62 Thomas Goldberg 4,00 39 23 16 6 14 17 2 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
63 Jörg Reuther 3,99 277 144 133 80 111 64 22 0 0  
  TTV Leideneck
64 Anja Becker (Breidenbach) 3,93 57 41 16 2 8 25 7 14 1  
  TuS Rheinböllen
65 Dieter Schuck 3,87 45 27 18 4 8 23 10 0 0  
  DJK Oberwesel
66 Peter-Josef Krämer 3,83 143 82 61 35 40 22 11 25 10  
  SV Beltheim, SV Morshausen/Beulich
66 Heiko Berg 3,83 202 112 90 34 63 78 27 0 0  
  TTV Leideneck
68 Maximilian Bank 3,81 26 11 15 11 15 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
69 Tobias Krebs 3,80 93 52 41 17 28 30 12 5 1  
  TuS Rheinböllen
70 Guanqi Xiang 3,77 31 13 18 13 18 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
71 Marco Gaß 3,68 66 27 39 27 39 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell
72 Lennard Fey 3,63 35 18 17 7 11 10 3 1 3  
  TG Boppard
72 Armin Bernd 3,63 161 99 62 9 27 72 35 18 0  
  SV Beltheim
74 Jürgen Johann 3,59 41 21 20 7 12 14 8 0 0  
  TG Boppard
75 Wolfgang Dorra 3,55 132 61 71 34 52 27 19 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
76 Michael Bersch 3,51 59 23 36 23 36 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
77 Dirk Stein 3,44 75 43 32 0 0 43 32 0 0  
  TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
78 Alexander Sander 3,43 53 31 22 2 3 24 18 5 1  
  TuS Sohren
79 Thomas Wagner 3,40 50 34 16 0 0 17 14 17 2  
  TTG Zell/Briedel, TV Zell
80 Bernd Hartel 3,39 62 34 28 2 6 32 22 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
81 Dieter Henrich 3,38 72 27 45 27 45 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
82 Daniel Schüler 3,32 65 24 41 24 41 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
82 Julian Peter 3,32 82 38 44 20 32 10 4 8 8  
  SSV Buchholz
84 Nico Ballbach 3,20 25 16 9 0 0 8 6 8 3  
  TuS Dichtelbach
84 Alex Nicolay 3,20 198 98 100 15 42 83 58 0 0  
  Spfr. Mastershausen
86 Bernd Emmel 3,19 139 63 76 28 52 26 18 9 6  
  TuS Dichtelbach, TuS Rheinböllen
87 Timo Bruhn 3,15 85 49 36 6 14 21 18 22 4  
  TTC Hungenroth, TuS Rheinböllen
87 Jürgen Mühl 3,15 20 10 10 1 1 9 9 0 0  
  TV Biebernheim
89 Jens Hartmann 3,13 72 25 47 25 47 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell
90 Pascal Kronenberger 3,05 65 33 32 6 23 18 8 9 1  
  DJK Oberwesel
90 Sascha Wetzlar 3,05 66 26 40 19 38 1 1 6 1  
  SV Beltheim
90 Alexander Löser 3,05 76 32 44 20 38 2 2 10 4  
  TG Boppard
93 Christoph Becker 3,04 53 30 23 1 4 18 13 11 6  
  TG Boppard
93 Sebastian Biefel 3,04 53 24 29 11 21 5 6 8 2  
  SSV Buchholz
95 Fabian Michel 3,03 66 46 20 0 0 8 6 38 14  
  SV Beltheim
96 Heinz Donath 3,00 66 22 44 22 44 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
96 Joachim Philippsen 3,00 20 13 7 0 0 4 3 9 4  
  Spfr. Mastershausen
96 Udo Wendling 3,00 63 31 32 1 2 30 30 0 0  
  TTC Roth
99 Maximilian Ziegler 2,97 72 35 37 8 17 17 18 10 2  
  TG Boppard
99 Sven Fischer 2,97 38 14 24 11 20 1 3 2 1  
  DJK Oberwesel, TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr