3.Kreisklassen Rhein-Hunsrück Herren - 2009/10 bis 2018/19
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Andreas Feit 9,00 27 27 0 27 0 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Briedel
1 Hubertus Reis 9,00 22 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Briedel
3 Mariano Pörsch 8,59 22 21 1 21 1 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
4 Michael Richter 8,44 64 60 4 60 4 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
5 Frank Barzen 8,31 26 24 2 24 2 0 0 0 0  
  TV Zell
6 Stefan Vrbanatz 8,25 36 33 3 33 3 0 0 0 0  
  SV Niederburg
7 Jörg Weber 8,10 50 45 5 45 5 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
8 Volker Prinz 7,98 62 55 7 55 7 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
9 Markus Heib 7,96 26 23 3 23 3 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Roth
10 Bernd Hoffmann 7,94 34 30 4 30 4 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
11 Martin Leschinger 7,93 59 53 6 50 5 3 1 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
11 Michael Kunz 7,93 76 67 9 67 9 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
13 Werner Flesch 7,92 25 22 3 22 3 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Kludenbach
14 Jendel Acosta-Tejero 7,88 24 21 3 21 3 0 0 0 0  
  TG Boppard
15 Andrej Rudolf 7,86 111 97 14 97 14 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Hecken
16 Reinhard Migge 7,83 23 20 3 20 3 0 0 0 0  
  SSV Buchholz
17 Simon Maus 7,71 28 24 4 24 4 0 0 0 0  
  SV Niederburg
18 Michael Franz 7,58 36 31 5 29 5 2 0 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
19 Johannes Conrad 7,45 29 24 5 24 5 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
20 Pascal Daudert 7,38 50 41 9 41 9 0 0 0 0  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern, SV Beltheim
21 Stefan Hoffmann 7,35 69 57 12 55 9 2 3 0 0  
  SV Viktoria Holzfeld
22 Jörg Scherer 7,34 38 31 7 31 7 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell
23 Christoph Peitsch 7,24 138 111 27 111 27 0 0 0 0  
  SV Viktoria Holzfeld
24 Timo Kasper 7,20 25 23 2 14 1 9 1 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
25 Ferenc Kern 7,13 24 19 5 19 5 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
26 Andre Schmoll 7,11 92 76 16 66 14 10 2 0 0  
  TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
27 Philipp Vrbanatz 7,07 69 57 12 52 11 0 0 5 1  
  SV Niederburg, TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg
28 Bernd Nickels 7,06 71 61 10 45 9 16 1 0 0  
  TV Zell
29 Andre Papenberg 6,98 212 172 40 152 35 16 3 4 2  
  TTC Roth
30 Triet-Vu Luu 6,95 22 17 5 17 5 0 0 0 0  
  TV Zell
31 Andreas Rockenbach 6,90 90 69 21 69 21 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
32 Thomas Heib 6,86 59 45 14 45 14 0 0 0 0  
  SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz, TTC Roth
33 Robert Beregowez 6,80 20 19 1 12 1 0 0 7 0  
  TuS Sohren
34 Tobias Vogt 6,70 30 24 6 19 6 5 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
35 Thorsten Stumm 6,67 27 20 7 20 7 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
36 Michael Lyczkowski 6,60 45 33 12 33 12 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
37 Olav Sichting 6,52 29 21 8 21 8 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
38 Manfred Winkler 6,40 43 40 3 13 1 25 2 2 0  
  TV Zell
39 Pascal Liesenfeld 6,39 31 22 9 22 9 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
40 Oswald Stein 6,30 70 49 21 49 21 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Buch-Mörsdorf
41 Werner Hochscheid 6,27 22 18 4 10 4 8 0 0 0  
  TuS Briedel
42 Reinhold Krämer 6,25 36 25 11 25 11 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
43 Manuel Heinz-Lauf 6,20 88 66 22 50 21 16 1 0 0  
  TTV Leideneck
44 Bernd Boos 6,19 125 86 39 86 39 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
44 Kevin Bieringer (Eyerkammer) 6,19 48 33 15 33 14 0 1 0 0  
  TuS Sohren
46 Gerhard Cornelius 6,16 38 26 12 26 12 0 0 0 0  
  SpVgg Oberkülztal/Alterkülz
47 Martin Weber 6,14 146 101 45 97 43 4 2 0 0  
  TTC Roth
48 Werner Bast 6,13 23 18 5 11 5 7 0 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
49 Sabrina Eich (Klein) 6,08 39 28 11 23 10 5 1 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
49 Dominik Susenburger 6,08 37 25 12 25 12 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kisselbach/Pfalzfeld/Wiebelsheim
51 Dirk Gipp 6,03 88 60 28 57 27 3 0 0 1  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
52 Anne Hoffmann 5,97 64 53 11 24 5 25 5 4 1  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
53 Silas Wilbert 5,96 28 24 4 11 4 8 0 5 0  
  TTC Hecken
54 Philipp Poersch 5,87 23 20 3 5 2 15 1 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
55 Reinhold Stein 5,84 82 56 26 49 22 5 1 2 3  
  TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg, TV Biebernheim
56 Tobias Kneip 5,82 287 190 97 179 92 8 5 3 0  
  TTC Roth
57 Marcus Schwarz 5,81 27 22 5 9 3 12 1 1 1  
  TuS Rheinböllen
57 Thorsten Schlag 5,81 48 33 15 27 14 6 1 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
59 Carsten Trapp 5,69 88 62 26 43 22 19 4 0 0  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern
60 Timo Küpper 5,67 27 19 8 13 5 6 3 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
60 Reiner Gewehr 5,67 27 17 10 17 10 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Leideneck
62 Jürgen Lahm 5,59 29 25 4 4 1 21 3 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell, TV Hundheim
62 Cornelius Fox 5,59 132 82 50 82 50 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Koppenstein-Gemünden
64 Gerd-Peter Michelet 5,57 28 26 2 0 0 26 2 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
65 Sascha Meurer 5,56 34 21 13 21 13 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
65 Oliver Schneider 5,56 131 81 50 81 50 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Lautzenhausen/Büchenbeuren, TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
67 Heinz Thomas 5,54 26 16 10 16 10 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Kludenbach
68 Christoph Reinisch 5,43 69 55 14 17 10 35 4 3 0  
  TV Zell
69 Ralf Gewehr 5,40 40 24 16 24 16 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
70 Tobias Vogt 5,38 48 39 9 16 3 11 0 12 6  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
70 Eugen Thissen 5,38 73 46 27 39 25 7 2 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
72 Sebastian Georg 5,34 70 52 18 28 15 13 3 11 0  
  TTC Roth
73 Helmut Lang 5,29 34 20 14 20 14 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell, TV Hundheim
73 Alexander Lüdke 5,29 80 52 28 37 25 15 3 0 0  
  TTG Buch-Mörsdorf, TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
75 Sascha Wetzlar 5,28 32 29 3 7 1 9 0 13 2  
  SV Beltheim
76 Arno Weiss 5,26 65 38 27 38 27 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Hundheim-Bell, TV Hundheim
77 Markus Jansa 5,25 48 28 20 28 20 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Rheinböllen
78 Hans-Joachim Falkenmayer 5,23 93 66 27 34 19 26 8 6 0  
  TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg, TV Biebernheim
79 Sebastian Wendling 5,21 139 92 47 64 42 18 5 10 0  
  TTC Roth
80 Winfried Klein 5,19 96 60 36 46 31 14 5 0 0  
  TTC Kludenbach
81 Luis Jakobi 5,10 30 19 11 15 10 1 0 3 1  
  TuS Lautzenhausen 1924
82 Michael Weyand 5,09 46 36 10 6 4 30 6 0 0  
  TTC Kludenbach, TuS Sohren
83 Bernd Schwerdling 5,07 67 45 22 32 20 0 0 13 2  
  TTV Leideneck
84 Marcel Damrau 5,04 56 39 17 16 12 23 5 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
85 Volker Windheuser 5,03 36 26 10 13 8 6 0 7 2  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
86 Michael Hahn 4,92 36 31 5 1 1 24 4 6 0  
  TV Zell
87 Werner Heich 4,91 35 22 13 14 11 7 2 1 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
88 Andreas Nemoschkalo 4,90 20 18 2 0 0 13 0 5 2  
  TuS Sohren
89 Ellen Hilgert 4,87 53 34 19 18 19 16 0 0 0  
  SG Reich-Michelbach
90 Marc Wilhelm 4,84 77 48 29 33 23 8 5 7 1  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen, TTG Biebernheim/Niederburg
91 Markus Weidenbach 4,82 114 68 46 47 44 21 2 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
92 Martin Morschhäuser 4,76 34 18 16 18 16 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Hungenroth
93 Juri Eckmann 4,74 57 30 27 30 27 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
94 Michael Voll 4,71 59 49 10 10 6 16 2 23 2  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
95 Marvin Wilhelm 4,70 74 47 27 26 17 15 10 6 0  
  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen
96 Nils Mittelstädt 4,69 59 38 21 23 13 5 5 10 3  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
97 Aaron Kleinz 4,68 50 32 18 14 12 18 4 0 2  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
98 Daniel Stemann (Gehlweiler) 4,66 134 80 54 48 38 32 16 0 0  
  TuS Neuerkirch/Külz
99 Ottmar Petry 4,65 62 32 30 32 30 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Pleizenhausen
100 Heidemarie Meyer 4,63 72 37 35 37 35 0 0 0 0  
  SG Altweidelbach/Ellern
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr